301 | Emil Liekari | Mansikkamäen koulu | 11:55:00 | ||
302 | Valtteri Pennanen | Maaninkajärven koulu | 11:55:00 | ||
303 | Olli-Pekka Laitila | Aseman koulu | 11:55:00 | ||
304 | Tino Stenman | Moision koulu | 11:55:00 | ||
305 | Severi Honkonen | Perhon Yläkoulu | 11:55:00 | ||
306 | Leevi Virkkala | Jussinpekan koulu | 11:55:00 | ||
307 | Akseli Nuutinen | Iitin Yläkoulu | 11:55:00 | ||
308 | Eero Mannila | Pattasten koulu | 11:55:00 | ||
309 | Jarkko Rantoja | Alavuden yläkoulu | 11:55:00 | ||
310 | Veeti Henriksson | Emäkosken koulu | 11:55:00 | ||
311 | Petteri Mattila | Kauhajoen Yhteiskoulu | 11:55:00 | ||
312 | Saku Siren | Ylikylän yhtenäiskoulu | 11:55:00 | ||
313 | Niilo Moilanen | Kastellin koulu | 11:55:00 | ||
314 | Aapo Taipale | Vetelin keskuskoulu | 11:55:00 | ||
315 | Kalle Ijäs | Moision koulu | 11:55:00 | ||
316 | Atte Huttunen | Runnin koulu | 11:55:00 | ||
317 | Lauri Aaltonen | Härkävehmaan koulu | 11:55:00 | ||
318 | Santeri Leikas | Jurvan yhtenäiskoulu | 11:55:00 | ||
319 | Akseli Iivonen | Rahulan koulu | 11:55:00 | ||
320 | Patrik Ingman | Katarinaskolan | 11:55:00 | ||
321 | Casper Hjerpe | Korsholms högstadium | 11:55:00 | ||
322 | Ossi Juusti | Kosken seudun yläaste | 11:55:00 | ||
323 | Eemil Helander | Petäjäveden yläaste | 11:55:00 | ||
324 | M16-2 Vacant | 11:55:00 | |||
325 | Emil Lehtoranta | Ounasrinteen koulu | 11:55:00 | ||
326 | Ilmari Aho | Kostian koulu | 11:55:00 | ||
327 | Samu Hanska | Parolan yhteiskoulu | 11:55:00 | ||
328 | Aapo Haataja | Moision koulu | 11:55:00 | ||
329 | Jere Heinonen | Salmen koulu | 11:55:00 | ||
330 | Ville Haverinen | Tuupalan koulu | 11:55:00 | ||
331 | Elias Aavela | Joutsenon koulu | 11:55:00 | ||
332 | Jukka Vähävihu | Konnarin koulu | 11:55:00 | ||
333 | Vilho Mäntyvaara | Raholan koulu | 11:55:00 | ||
334 | Viljami Miettinen | Ahmon Koulu | 11:55:00 | ||
335 | Samuli Peltola | Keuruun yhteiskoulun yläkoulu | 11:55:00 | ||
336 | Eero Peltola | Kivijärven koulu | 11:55:00 | ||
337 | Emil Piippo | Svenska Samskolan | 11:55:00 | ||
338 | Eero Laamanen | Lyseon peruskoulu | 11:55:00 | ||
339 | Anton Kyrönlahti | Kankaisten koulu | 11:55:00 | ||
340 | Simon Lindström | Botby Grundskola | 11:55:00 | ||
341 | Eetu Lakanen | Perhon Yläkoulu | 11:55:00 | ||
342 | Alexander Lindén | Kungsvägens skola | 11:55:00 | ||
343 | Juuso Kuosma | Maaninkajärven koulu | 11:55:00 | ||
344 | Matias Vaahtio | Ulvilan yhteiskoulu | 11:55:00 | ||
345 | Topias Torvinen | Moision koulu | 11:55:00 | ||
346 | Ville Vesaluoma | Jussinpekan koulu | 11:55:00 | ||
347 | Lauri Vähävihu | Konnarin koulu | 11:55:00 | ||
348 | Jesse Piiroinen | Lyseon peruskoulu | 11:55:00 | ||
349 | Antti-Jussi Räsänen | Juankosken koulu | 11:55:00 | ||
350 | Antti-Olavi Rytky | Haapaveden Yläkoulu | 11:55:00 | ||
351 | Christian Tarvonen | Sursik Skola | 11:55:00 | ||
352 | Cedrik Sandell | Österby skola | 11:55:00 | ||
353 | Juho Syrjäläinen | Karvian Yläkoulu | 11:55:00 | ||
354 | Roni Hiitelä | Emäkosken koulu | 11:55:00 | ||
355 | Eino Koivula | Liminganlahden yhtenäiskoulu | 11:55:00 | ||
356 | Santeri Koivisto | Tuupalan koulu | 11:55:00 | ||
357 | Eetu Kolehmainen | Rahulan koulu | 11:55:00 | ||
358 | Aapo Korhonen | Härkävehmaan koulu | 11:55:00 | ||
359 | Samuel Koljonen | Keuruun yhteiskoulun yläkoulu | 11:55:00 | ||
360 | Sakari Hynynen | Huhtasuon yhtenäiskoulu | 11:55:00 | ||
361 | Roope-Eemeli Huttunen | Salmen koulu | 11:55:00 | ||
362 | Lauri Joukas | Yläneen yhtenäiskoulu | 11:55:00 |