Starttid | 3,7 km |
3,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 13:46:00 | 34:30 (1) | |||
Henna Autio | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 13:40:00 | 37:17 (2) | |||
Mia Taini | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 13:48:00 | 38:37 (3) | |||
Veera Kortelainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:22:00 | 38:52 (4) | |||
Tiina Väre | Someron Esa | FIN | 13:42:00 | 39:27 (5) | |||
Mia Smeds | Närpes OK | FIN | 13:20:00 | 39:37 (6) | |||
Lena Jauhiainen | OK Trian | FIN | 13:38:00 | 41:05 (7) | |||
Marie Fred | IF Femman | FIN | 13:32:00 | 41:10 (8) | |||
Johanna Luhtala | Someron Esa | FIN | 12:56:00 | 41:18 (9) | |||
Marianne Eskola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:28:00 | 42:21 (10) | |||
Mari Koivunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:44:00 | 42:22 (11) | |||
Salla Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 13:30:00 | 42:32 (12) | |||
Maria Laitinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 12:54:00 | 42:58 (13) | |||
Eija Keski-Säntti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 13:14:00 | 45:34 (14) | |||
Anni Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:24:00 | 46:19 (15) | |||
Tiina Karvonen | Someron Esa | FIN | 13:36:00 | 46:34 (16) | |||
Sanna Laakso | Hiisirasti | FIN | 13:26:00 | 47:21 (17) | |||
Lotta Oinonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 13:34:00 | 49:13 (18) | |||
Satu Sintonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 13:50:00 | 49:51 (19) | |||
Elina Pihlaja | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 13:10:00 | 51:42 (20) | |||
Ann-Sofie Sundelin | OK Botnia | FIN | 13:00:00 | 52:04 (21) | |||
Kati Korhonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:06:00 | 53:41 (22) | |||
Outi Nieminen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:04:00 | 55:49 (23) | |||
Henna-Riikka Kellokumpu | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 13:16:00 | 57:28 (24) | |||
Katri Leskelä | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 13:08:00 | 59:39 (25) | |||
Kati Närvä | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:58:00 | 1:01:32 (26) | |||
Terhi Kujala | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 13:18:00 | 1:04:46 (27) | |||
Maija Asmundela | Kannuksen Ura | FIN | 12:50:00 | 1:05:48 (28) | |||
Virpi Komulainen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 13:12:00 | 1:09:16 (29) | |||
Saara Asmundela | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:02:00 | 1:10:06 (30) | |||
Laura Pyykkö | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 12:52:00 | 1:20:07 (31) |