Starttid | 12,8 km |
20,4 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anni Hemminki | Tapsan Mökit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:22 (1) | 1:22:11 (1) | |||
Anna-Leena Nuolikiva-Roininen | Muhoksen Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:05 (3) | 1:27:14 (2) | |||
Maria Miettinen | Leppävirran Viri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:54 (2) | 1:28:10 (3) | |||
Mari Patanen | Saloisten Salama | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:57 (5) | 1:30:10 (4) | |||
Matleena Hintsala | Tuusula | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:18 (4) | 1:32:19 (5) | |||
Raija Poutiainen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:56 (6) | 1:34:38 (6) | ||||
Eeva Linna | Tyhyjän Laukkojat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:04 (9) | 1:37:33 (7) | |||
Mari Päkkilä | Hemascon Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:45 (7) | 1:38:52 (8) | |||
Maria Vihtkari | Arcusys Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:58 (8) | 1:39:30 (9) | |||
Heini Joensuu-Manninen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:53 (10) | 1:42:09 (10) | ||||
Liisa Jurmu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:34 (11) | 1:43:09 (11) | ||||
Terhi Säippä | Hätälä Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:40 (12) | 1:43:53 (12) | |||
Essi Huhta | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:57 (14) | 1:45:44 (13) | |||
Mirka Sali | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:57 (15) | 1:45:44 (14) | |||
Susanna Kuoppamaa | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:31 (16) | 1:46:33 (15) | |||
Silja Saarela | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:56 (13) | 1:46:46 (16) | |||
Irene Tuohimaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:47 (17) | 1:48:24 (17) | ||||
Sirpa Lappalainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:15 (18) | 1:49:25 (18) | |||
Erika Ponkala | Tyhyjän Laukkojat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:48 (19) | 1:49:43 (19) | |||
Meri Koivumaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:27 (20) | 1:51:02 (20) | ||||
Minna Huovinen | Rokuan Ryhti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:28 (21) | 1:51:18 (21) | |||
Lotta Kiuttu | KPK 24/7 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:33 (23) | 1:52:12 (22) | |||
Päivi Kippola | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:49 (22) | 1:54:24 (23) | |||
Heli Johansson | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:33 (25) | 1:55:26 (24) | ||||
Raisa Riekki | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:36 (24) | 1:57:35 (25) | |||
Marjo Moilanen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:15:54 (27) | 1:59:00 (26) | ||||
Karoliina Pitkänen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:21:19 (33) | 1:59:19 (27) | ||||
Hanna Sankala-Sivula | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:18:21 (29) | 1:59:56 (28) | ||||
Christina Wegelius | Lothian Running Club | GBR | 12:00:00 | 1:14:25 (26) | 2:00:22 (29) | |||
Saara Holappa | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:20:23 (30) | 2:05:41 (30) | |||
Hanne Kolmonen | Vocatum Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:22:01 (34) | 2:06:12 (31) | |||
Juulia Väisänen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:01 (28) | 2:08:25 (32) | ||||
Inka Vänttilä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:21:03 (31) | 2:10:59 (33) | ||||
Annu Hintsala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:21:08 (32) | 2:11:02 (34) | ||||
Mirjami Kivioja | Insinööritoimisto Mäkeläinen Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:23:04 (35) | 2:14:42 (35) | |||
Viivi Kuoppala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:28:12 (37) | 2:17:16 (36) | ||||
Päivikki Lappi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:29:57 (39) | 2:19:24 (37) | ||||
Marjo Sipilä | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:26:11 (36) | 2:21:21 (38) | |||
Laura Kangas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:29:28 (38) | 2:22:01 (39) | ||||
Terhi Öljymäki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:32:00 (40) | 2:27:03 (40) | ||||
Inkeri Kaski | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:37:34 (43) | 2:32:55 (41) | |||
Emilia Koivuaho | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:37:09 (41) | 2:35:13 (42) | ||||
Sari Haapakangas | Tupos | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:37:11 (42) | 2:36:00 (43) | |||
Ella Takkula | Vocatum Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:47:49 (44) | 2:51:27 (44) | |||
Tarja Mertala | Kuntomo Juoksuvalmennus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:48:09 (45) | 2:58:43 (45) |