Starttid | 9,4 km |
10 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kari Poutiainen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 10:10:00 | 31:15 (1) | 33:50 | |
2. | Veli-Heikki Koivu | ONMKYU | FIN | 10:10:00 | 32:37 (2) | 35:12 | |
3. | Markku Kouva | Northerns Trail Runners | FIN | 10:10:00 | 33:08 (3) | 35:58 | |
4. | Matias Ilmonen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 10:10:00 | 33:30 (4) | 36:19 | |
5. | Tatu Korhonen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 10:10:00 | 34:27 (5) | 37:14 | |
6. | Jesse Kuokkanen | OLS | FIN | 10:10:00 | 34:31 (6) | 37:20 | |
7. | Edvard Kotajärvi | Kempeleen Kiri | FIN | 10:10:00 | 34:37 (7) | 37:22 | |
8. | Iida Haataja | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 10:10:00 | 34:39 (8) | 37:36 | |
9. | Pertti Kvist | FIN | 10:10:00 | 35:37 (9) | 38:24 | ||
10. | Jaakko Kotajärvi | Kempeleen Kiri | FIN | 10:10:00 | 35:53 (10) | 38:40 | |
11. | Juho Ruuskanen | FIN | 10:10:00 | 35:56 (11) | 38:52 | ||
12. | Lasse Heinonen | Heinosklaani | FIN | 10:10:00 | 36:10 (12) | 39:24 | |
13. | Henrikki Liimatainen | FIN | 10:10:00 | 36:42 (14) | 39:36 | ||
14. | Veera Mantere | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 10:10:00 | 36:39 (13) | 39:38 | |
15. | Janne Kippola | FIN | 10:10:00 | 37:01 (15) | 40:04 | ||
16. | Ilpo Seppänen | FIN | 10:10:00 | 37:29 (17) | 40:23 | ||
17. | Veeti Soikkeli | Oulun pyrintö | FIN | 10:10:00 | 37:29 (16) | 40:23 | |
18. | Andrew Pattison | Oulun Arboristipalvelu Oy | FIN | 10:10:00 | 37:43 (18) | 40:42 | |
19. | Jenni Keränen | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 10:10:00 | 37:46 (19) | 40:51 | |
20. | Jani Leinonen | Juurussuon Juluma | FIN | 10:10:00 | 38:03 (20) | 41:10 | |
21. | Juhani Timmerbacka | Team J&J | FIN | 10:10:00 | 38:06 (21) | 41:23 | |
22. | Janne Törmänen | Oulu | FIN | 10:10:00 | 39:07 (22) | 42:09 | |
23. | Timo Kauppila | KOOVEE | FIN | 10:10:00 | 39:13 (23) | 42:31 | |
24. | Eero Talonen | FIN | 10:10:00 | 39:16 (24) | 42:38 | ||
25. | Tommi Nieminen | Kuikan Kisailijat | FIN | 10:10:00 | 39:22 (25) | 42:55 | |
25. | Marjo Palos | Kajaanin Urheilijat | FIN | 10:10:00 | 39:52 (26) | 42:55 | |
27. | Greta Kurkinen | Team nonamesport | FIN | 10:10:00 | 40:03 (27) | 43:13 | |
28. | Senni Virransola | Rauhalahti Road Runners | FIN | 10:10:00 | 40:46 (29) | 44:00 | |
29. | Seela Peuralahti | FIN | 10:10:00 | 40:44 (28) | 44:14 | ||
30. | Lasse Pesu | Oulu | FIN | 10:10:00 | 41:02 (30) | 44:28 | |
31. | Klaus Mäntysaari | UHS | FIN | 10:10:00 | 41:29 (31) | 44:49 | |
32. | Kaisa Isokanniainen | Kontio | FIN | 10:10:00 | 42:17 (32) | 45:36 | |
33. | Siiri Virransola | Rauhalahti Road Runners | FIN | 10:10:00 | 42:25 (33) | 45:54 | |
34. | Terhi Halonen | Kunto-Pirkat | FIN | 10:10:00 | 42:50 (34) | 46:07 | |
35. | Tuuli Taskinen | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | FIN | 10:10:00 | 43:31 (36) | 46:50 | |
36. | Riikka Burke | Rauhalahti Road Runners | FIN | 10:10:00 | 43:14 (35) | 47:06 | |
37. | Hannu Kokki | Kerimäen Urheilijat | FIN | 10:10:00 | 43:37 (37) | 47:19 | |
38. | Iida Elomaa | Vuokatti | FIN | 10:10:00 | 44:12 (38) | 47:35 | |
39. | Antto Vanhala | FIN | 10:10:00 | 44:20 (39) | 47:49 | ||
40. | Kari Alenius | FIN | 10:10:00 | 44:34 (40) | 47:57 | ||
41. | Riku Höyhtyä | FIN | 10:10:00 | 45:10 (45) | 48:16 | ||
42. | Matti Simola | Pro Victoria | FIN | 10:10:00 | 45:06 (42) | 48:22 | |
43. | Eetu Lotvonen | Kuntomo | FIN | 10:10:00 | 45:07 (43) | 48:22 | |
44. | Hanna Granlund | FIN | 10:10:00 | 44:48 (41) | 48:25 | ||
45. | Tuomo Ylönen | FIN | 10:10:00 | 45:10 (44) | 48:37 | ||
46. | Andreas Luokkala | FIN | 10:10:00 | 45:26 (49) | 48:44 | ||
47. | Juha Karjalainen | Muhos | FIN | 10:10:00 | 45:20 (48) | 48:49 | |
48. | Ari Suorsa | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 10:10:00 | 45:15 (46) | 48:51 | |
49. | Marjo Vesala | Oulu | FIN | 10:10:00 | 45:18 (47) | 49:05 | |
50. | Anna-Leena Heikkinen | OYS vapari | FIN | 10:10:00 | 45:34 (50) | 49:07 | |
51. | Anne Harjuhaahto | Raahe | FIN | 10:10:00 | 45:51 (52) | 49:34 | |
52. | Jari Partanen | FIN | 10:10:00 | 45:51 (51) | 49:43 | ||
53. | Elmer Hintsala | DM-auto | FIN | 10:10:00 | 46:27 (53) | 50:05 | |
54. | Satu Hintsala | FIN | 10:10:00 | 46:45 (54) | 50:17 | ||
55. | Elina Moilanen | Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85 | FIN | 10:10:00 | 47:01 (56) | 50:30 | |
56. | Niko Jurvelin | FIN | 10:10:00 | 47:07 (57) | 50:36 | ||
57. | Tutta Kutila-Kanniainen | Oulu | FIN | 10:10:00 | 46:54 (55) | 50:48 | |
58. | Tiina Lohiniva | KPK 24/7 | FIN | 10:10:00 | 47:15 (58) | 51:07 | |
59. | Katja Holma | Kempele | FIN | 10:10:00 | 47:18 (59) | 51:09 | |
60. | Kari Latvakoski | FIN | 10:10:00 | 47:32 (60) | 51:23 | ||
61. | Arto Öljymäki | FIN | 10:10:00 | 47:43 (61) | 51:23 | ||
62. | Ari Pohto | Paljakka | FIN | 10:10:00 | 48:00 (62) | 51:45 | |
63. | Jarkko Kärkimaa | Kempele | FIN | 10:10:00 | 48:01 (63) | 51:47 | |
64. | Pekka Juntunen | AC Oulu | FIN | 10:10:00 | 48:15 (64) | 52:10 | |
65. | Jasmin Dost | Oulun DM Auto Oy | FIN | 10:10:00 | 48:38 (65) | 52:21 | |
66. | Mikko Hiltunen | FIN | 10:10:00 | 48:47 (67) | 52:33 | ||
67. | Sami Dost | Oulun DM Auto Oy | FIN | 10:10:00 | 48:38 (66) | 52:33 | |
68. | Outi Kulin | Kempeleen kunta | FIN | 10:10:00 | 48:58 (69) | 52:43 | |
69. | Anne Vuoti | FIN | 10:10:00 | 48:57 (68) | 52:59 | ||
70. | Leevi Mustajärvi | FIN | 10:10:00 | 49:18 (70) | 53:05 | ||
71. | Arja Santaholma | FIN | 10:10:00 | 49:49 (71) | 53:51 | ||
72. | Minna Koivikko | OYS Vapari | FIN | 10:10:00 | 50:29 (72) | 54:31 | |
73. | Marja-Leena Keränen | Oulu | FIN | 10:10:00 | 51:07 (73) | 55:01 | |
74. | Leila Paavola-Ruotsalainen | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 10:10:00 | 51:09 (74) | 55:02 | |
75. | Sami Kärkkäinen | FIN | 10:10:00 | 51:21 (75) | 55:21 | ||
75. | Roosa Kärkkäinen | FIN | 10:10:00 | 51:22 (76) | 55:21 | ||
77. | Juhani Tervola | Oulun Ikiliikkujat | FIN | 10:10:00 | 51:33 (78) | 55:28 | |
78. | Minna Lintulahti | Team Donna Agile | FIN | 10:10:00 | 51:25 (77) | 55:32 | |
79. | Kai Illikainen | Kuntomo Juoksuvalmennus | FIN | 10:10:00 | 53:11 (79) | 57:33 | |
80. | Osmo Ohtonen | AMC | FIN | 10:10:00 | 53:50 (80) | 57:59 | |
81. | Tuija Ohtonen | AMC | FIN | 10:10:00 | 54:01 (81) | 58:09 | |
82. | Matti Lassila | Revonlahti | FIN | 10:10:00 | 54:17 (82) | 58:31 | |
83. | Tanja Pirttijärvi | FIN | 10:10:00 | 54:25 (83) | 58:54 | ||
84. | Heli Jäärni | LenkkiLeidit | FIN | 10:10:00 | 54:43 (84) | 59:03 | |
85. | Petri Korpela | Kempele | FIN | 10:10:00 | 54:56 (85) | 59:27 | |
86. | Jussi Yletyinen | Arcusys Oy | FIN | 10:10:00 | 55:26 (86) | 59:44 | |
87. | Heidi Kunnari | FIN | 10:10:00 | 56:04 (87) | 1:00:53 | ||
88. | Ville Vähäkainu | Arcusys Oy | FIN | 10:10:00 | 58:40 (89) | 1:02:53 | |
89. | Auli Hahl | Oulun DM Auto Oy | FIN | 10:10:00 | 58:22 (88) | 1:03:13 | |
90. | Arja Vimpari | FIN | 10:10:00 | 1:00:19 (90) | 1:05:00 | ||
91. | Raili Patanen | Raahe | FIN | 10:10:00 | 1:00:20 (91) | 1:05:12 | |
92. | Jenni Hautala | Kuntomo Juoksuvalmennus | FIN | 10:10:00 | 1:00:39 (92) | 1:05:21 | |
93. | Eetu Kärkkäinen | FIN | 10:10:00 | 1:01:32 (94) | 1:05:31 | ||
94. | Mia Kärkkäinen | FIN | 10:10:00 | 1:01:36 (95) | 1:05:53 | ||
95. | Tiia Erola | FIN | 10:10:00 | 1:01:31 (93) | 1:06:49 | ||
96. | Heli Heinonen | Eeron ja Hennin talli | FIN | 10:10:00 | 1:02:26 (96) | 1:07:17 | |
97. | Katariina Ohlmeier | FIN | 10:10:00 | 1:03:04 (98) | 1:07:19 | ||
98. | Miia Törmänen | FIN | 10:10:00 | 1:03:04 (99) | 1:07:21 | ||
99. | Tuomo Rankinen | USA | 10:10:00 | 1:02:40 (97) | 1:07:32 | ||
100. | Ritva Paaso-Rantala | Iin Yritys | FIN | 10:10:00 | 1:03:26 (100) | 1:08:13 | |
101. | Mari-Anna Alenius | Oulu | FIN | 10:10:00 | 1:04:01 (101) | 1:08:39 | |
102. | Merja Savolainen | Oulu | FIN | 10:10:00 | 1:04:03 (102) | 1:08:39 | |
103. | Virve Huovinen | FIN | 10:10:00 | 1:04:17 (103) | 1:09:35 | ||
104. | Essi Ahola | FIN | 10:10:00 | 1:04:53 (105) | 1:10:35 | ||
105. | Oili Martikkala | FIN | 10:10:00 | 1:04:49 (104) | 1:10:40 | ||
106. | Ivana Kovacova | FIN | 10:10:00 | 1:05:21 (106) | 1:10:43 | ||
107. | Anett Marjeta-Illikainen | Kuntomo Juoksuvalmennus | FIN | 10:10:00 | 1:05:54 (107) | 1:11:02 | |
108. | Airi Kallio | Liminka | FIN | 10:10:00 | 1:08:55 (108) | 1:14:45 | |
109. | Katja Vuolo | AMC | FIN | 10:10:00 | 1:09:51 (109) | 1:14:48 | |
110. | Jenni Vuolo | AMC | FIN | 10:10:00 | 1:09:51 (110) | 1:15:35 | |
111. | Toivo Saikkonen | Oulu | FIN | 10:10:00 | 1:14:51 (111) | 1:20:43 | |
112. | Teemu Honkavaara | FIN | 10:10:00 | 1:17:00 (112) | 1:22:57 | ||
113. | Riikka Honkavaara | FIN | 10:10:00 | 1:17:01 (113) | 1:22:57 | ||
114. | Pinja Hirvikallio | Team Sukset Narikassa | FIN | 10:10:00 | 1:18:26 (114) | 1:24:20 | |
115. | Marjo Koukkula | AMC | FIN | 10:10:00 | 1:25:41 (115) | 1:32:19 | |
Rebekka Naatus | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 10:10:00 | bröt |