JWOC 2017 Middle, Tampere

Women Qualification 1

Startlista

401HUNHanga SzuromiUngern9:01:00
402BELSandrine DefraigneBelgien9:04:00
403SWEVilma von KrusenstiernaSverige 9:07:00
404NORVictoria Haestad BjornstadNorge9:10:00
405FRAChloe DudoignonFrankrike9:13:00
406AUSCaroline PigerreAustralien9:16:00
407ROUAdela Maria GalateanuRumänien9:19:00
408JPNYuka KawamuraJapan9:22:00
409NZLJenna TidswellNya Zeeland9:25:00
410FINAnu TuomistoFinland9:28:00
411BULMariya DermendzhievaBulgarien9:31:00
412HKGYi Shan WongHongkong9:34:00
413GERMareike SeegerTyskland9:37:00
414TPEKuan Yu LinKina-Taipei9:40:00
415SUIKatrin MuellerSchweiz9:43:00
416RUSZlata MalyshevaRyssland9:46:00
417POLZuzanna MorawskaPolen9:49:00
418IRLCaoimhe O BoyleIrland9:52:00
419ESPMaria Soriano RamalSpanien9:55:00
420JPNHinano TakahashiJapan9:58:00
421GBRGrace MolloyStorbritannien10:01:00
422FRAAlina PalcauFrankrike10:04:00
423DENLine CederbergDanmark10:07:00
424SUISaskia BuchmuellerSchweiz10:10:00
425LATAnna Eleonora FreimaneLettland10:13:00
426LTUUgne GineikaiteLitauen10:16:00
427SVKAndrea PapugovaSlovakien10:19:00
428USASiri ChristophersonUSA10:22:00
429NORIngeborg EideNorge10:25:00
430GERDorothea MuellerTyskland10:28:00
431BLRViktoryia RedzkovaVitryssland10:31:00
432CZETereza CechovaTjeckien10:34:00
433CANEmma SherwoodKanada10:37:00
434HUNCsenge ViniczaiUngern10:40:00
435AUTJasmina GassnerÖsterrike10:43:00
436DENJosefine LindDanmark10:46:00
437CZEBarbora VyhnalkovaTjeckien10:49:00
438POLZuzanna WanczykPolen10:52:00
439USATyra ChristophersonUSA10:55:00
440FINVeera KlemettinenFinland10:58:00
441BELHannah ThielsBelgien11:01:00
442ESPMaria PrietoSpanien11:04:00
443NZLKatie CoryWrightNya Zeeland11:07:00
444SRBOlga StanojevicSerbien11:10:00
445RUSEkaterina RyazanovaRyssland11:13:00
446UKRMariia TymoshchukUkraina11:16:00
447ESTEmily RaudkeppEstland11:19:00
448GBRJennifer RickettsStorbritannien11:22:00
449SWESanna FastSverige 11:25:00
450AUSWinnie OakhillAustralien11:28:00
451TURAyse BozkurtTurkiet11:31:00
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English