1 | 37 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | FIN | 32:57 | ||
2 | 38 | Jyri Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 33:23 | +26 | |
3 | 33 | Janne Häkkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 33:41 | +44 | |
4 | 32 | Tuomas Kotro | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 33:43 | +46 | |
5 | 26 | Juha Martikainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 34:46 | +1:49 | |
6 | 28 | Santeri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 34:47 | +1:50 | |
7 | 31 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Valkealan Kajo | FIN | 35:03 | +2:06 | |
8 | 35 | Misa Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 36:00 | +3:03 | |
9 | 30 | Anssi Koirikivi | RasTiimi | FIN | 36:08 | +3:11 | |
10 | 19 | Teemu Köngäs | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 36:46 | +3:49 | |
11 | 14 | Miika Haataja | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 36:48 | +3:51 | |
12 | 25 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 36:51 | +3:54 | |
13 | 24 | Teemu Tauriainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 36:56 | +3:59 | |
14 | 7 | Risto Uusivirta | RasTiimi | FIN | 37:24 | +4:27 | |
15 | 20 | Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | FIN | 37:34 | +4:37 | |
16 | 10 | Raino Pesu | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 37:41 | +4:44 | |
17 | 18 | Tuomo Lahtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 38:17 | +5:20 | |
18 | 15 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 38:31 | +5:34 | |
19 | 23 | Santeri Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 38:56 | +5:59 | |
20 | 6 | Toni Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 39:31 | +6:34 | |
21 | 17 | Matti Linna | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 39:35 | +6:38 | |
22 | 22 | Staffan Tunis | IF Femman | FIN | 39:39 | +6:42 | |
23 | 11 | Aki Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 40:35 | +7:38 | |
24 | 13 | Kalle Häkkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 44:28 | +11:31 | |
25 | 16 | Markku Bergman | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 45:02 | +12:05 | |
26 | 3 | Antti Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 46:04 | +13:07 | |
27 | 12 | Niklas Wik | IK Falken | FIN | 49:20 | +16:23 | |
28 | 4 | Niko Latva | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 50:10 | +17:13 | |
29 | 1 | Lauri Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 51:04 | +18:07 | |
30 | 8 | Viljam Grahn | Närpes OK | FIN | 58:54 | +25:57 | |
5 | Jussi Kauppinen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | disk | |||
9 | Eerik Sihvola | Valkealan Kajo | FIN | disk | |||
34 | Aleksi Karppinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | disk | |||
27 | Tommi Reponen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | bröt |