Grano Games 2017

H65 2. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
4,8 km
Mål
4,9 km
 
1.   Kimmo Rauhamäki Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  13:02:00   46:41 (1)  47:11  
2.   Kari Haataja Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  13:28:00   47:55 (2)  48:27  
3.   Ola Ritala Epilän Esa  FIN  12:52:00   51:41 (3)  52:10  
4.   Erkki Ylikoski Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  12:50:00   53:40 (4)  54:11  
5.   Kauko Vainiomäki Suunta-Sepot  FIN  13:36:00   54:15 (5)  54:45  
6.   Pekka Kerkola Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  13:14:00   56:40 (6)  57:14  
7.   Ilmars Limbens Latvia  12:46:00   57:47 (7)  58:18  
8.   Jaakko Lahti Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:44:00   57:47 (7)  58:21  
9.   Jorma Liljedahl Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat  FIN  13:18:00   58:17 (9)  58:49  
10.   Pekka Pietilä Kangasala SK  FIN  13:34:00   58:47 (10)  59:21  
11.   Hannu Harju Järvenpään Palo  FIN  12:36:00   59:09 (12)  59:41  
12.   Seppo Rantapuska Petäjäveden Petäjäiset  FIN  13:42:00   59:06 (11)  59:46  
13.   Heikki Hillo Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  13:10:00   1:00:01 (13)  1:00:39  
14.   Harri Mäkelä Suunta-Sepot  FIN  13:00:00   1:00:15 (15)  1:00:44  
15.   Touko Tuomola Rasti 88  FIN  13:26:00   1:00:10 (14)  1:00:46  
16.   Jorma Mäntytörmä Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  12:34:00   1:01:48 (16)  1:02:27  
17.   Markku Nurminen Suosmeren Salpa  FIN  13:08:00   1:02:01 (17)  1:02:30  
18.   Paavo Arvola Turengin Sarastus  FIN  13:40:00   1:03:04 (18)  1:03:34  
19.   Reijo Rasmus Tarpian Suunta  FIN  13:38:00   1:04:50 (19)  1:05:25  
20.   Kari Käyhkö Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:48:00   1:06:57 (20)  1:07:33  
21.   Markku Huikkola Kangasala SK  FIN  12:40:00   1:09:05 (21)  1:09:36  
22.   Matti Roivas Urjalan Urheilijat  FIN  12:58:00   1:09:35 (22)  1:10:17  
23.   Pentti Tamminen Perttelin Peikot  FIN  13:44:00   1:10:48 (23)  1:11:31  
24.   Harri Laine Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  13:16:00   1:11:03 (24)  1:11:50  
25.   Tapani Huhta Kangasala SK  FIN  13:22:00   1:11:48 (25)  1:12:38  
26.   Timo Turpeinen Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  12:56:00   1:13:49 (26)  1:14:23  
27.   Kauko Keränen Urjalan Urheilijat  FIN  13:32:00   1:15:04 (28)  1:15:44  
28.   Osmo Sivén Ähtärin Urheilijat  FIN  13:20:00   1:15:03 (27)  1:15:50  
29.   Kaj Koskinen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  12:42:00   1:16:24 (29)  1:17:02  
30.   Reijo Olli Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  13:24:00   1:17:50 (30)  1:18:32  
31.   Erkki Suutarinen VirtU  FIN  13:30:00   1:24:39 (31)  1:25:11  
32.   Bo-Göran Williamsson Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:06:00   1:27:43 (32)  1:28:24  
33.   Pekka Toppari Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  12:54:00   1:30:05 (33)  1:30:59  
34.   Olavi Rajala Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  13:12:00   1:32:54 (34)  1:33:37  
   Pertti Immanen Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN        ej startad  
   Yngve Alexandersson Närpes OK  FIN        ej startad  
   Pekka Liukkala Hauhon Sisu  FIN        ej startad  
   Matti Railimo SOC Asikkala  FIN        ej startad  
   Erkki Turunen Suunta-Sepot  FIN        ej startad  
   Martti Parviainen XYZ  FIN        ej startad  
   Tapio Lindstedt Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN        ej startad  
   Mikko Sani Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN        ej startad  
   Kari Sane Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN        ej startad  
   Hannu Harju Espoon Suunta  FIN        ej startad  
   Keijo Hongisto Loimaan Jankko  FIN        ej startad  
   Erkki Kallio Loimaan Jankko  FIN        ej startad  
   Vacant1 Varat  23        ej startad  
   Pekka Lehtiniemi Savon Suunta  FIN        ej startad  
   Ari Ovaska Epilän Esa  FIN        ej startad  
   Seppo Aarnio RastiPiikkiö  FIN        ej startad  
   Jarmo Paikkala Rasti-Jyry  FIN        ej startad  
   Jaakko Laine Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN        ej startad  
   Vesa Turku Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN        ej startad  
   Seppo Terävä XYZ  FIN        ej startad  
   Seppo Valli Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  12:38:00      ej startad  
   Jussi Lavikainen Kangasala SK  FIN  13:04:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English