Grano Games 2017

H65 1. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
2,50 km
Mål
2,56 km
 
1.   Mikko Sani Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  19:42:00   14:20 (1)  14:36  
2.   Erkki Ylikoski Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  19:34:00   15:45 (2)  16:02  
3.   Pekka Kerkola Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  19:25:00   16:26 (3)  16:43  
4.   Ari Ovaska Epilän Esa  FIN  19:41:00   16:30 (4)  16:48  
5.   Matti Railimo SOC Asikkala  FIN  19:30:00   16:54 (5)  17:16  
6.   Vesa Turku Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  19:46:00   17:27 (6)  17:43  
7.   Erkki Turunen Suunta-Sepot  FIN  19:29:00   17:49 (7)  18:08  
8.   Ilmars Limbens Latvia  19:40:00   18:14 (8)  18:31  
9.   Markku Nurminen Suosmeren Salpa  FIN  19:45:00   18:30 (9)  18:46  
10.   Seppo Terävä XYZ  FIN  19:28:00   19:01 (10)  19:16  
11.   Harri Mäkelä Suunta-Sepot  FIN  19:26:00   19:37 (11)  19:54  
12.   Harri Laine Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  19:21:00   20:03 (12)  20:22  
13.   Yngve Alexandersson Närpes OK  FIN  19:38:00   20:36 (13)  20:57  
14.   Pekka Lehtiniemi Savon Suunta  FIN  19:23:00   20:42 (14)  21:00  
15.   Kauko Keränen Urjalan Urheilijat  FIN  19:24:00   21:25 (15)  21:44  
16.   Tapani Huhta Kangasala SK  FIN  19:39:00   22:41 (16)  23:07  
17.   Erkki Kallio Loimaan Jankko  FIN  19:43:00   23:06 (17)  23:26  
18.   Tapio Lindstedt Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  19:35:00   25:13 (18)  25:33  
19.   Reijo Rasmus Tarpian Suunta  FIN  19:22:00   25:22 (19)  25:42  
20.   Jarmo Paikkala Rasti-Jyry  FIN  19:33:00   26:45 (20)  27:12  
21.   Martti Parviainen XYZ  FIN  19:47:00   29:44 (21)  30:03  
   Pertti Immanen Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN        ej startad  
   Ola Ritala Epilän Esa  FIN        ej startad  
   Kimmo Rauhamäki Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN        ej startad  
   Jorma Mäntytörmä Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN        ej startad  
   Kauko Vainiomäki Suunta-Sepot  FIN        ej startad  
   Timo Turpeinen Vaajakosken Terä  FIN        ej startad  
   Pekka Liukkala Hauhon Sisu  FIN        ej startad  
   Kari Haataja Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN        ej startad  
   Seppo Rantapuska Petäjäveden Petäjäiset  FIN        ej startad  
   Olavi Rajala Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN        ej startad  
   Osmo Sivén Ähtärin Urheilijat  FIN        ej startad  
   Bo-Göran Williamsson Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN        ej startad  
   Reijo Olli Valkeakosken Haka  FIN        ej startad  
   Jussi Lavikainen Kangasala SK  FIN        ej startad  
   Markku Huikkola Kangasala SK  FIN        ej startad  
   Kari Käyhkö Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN        ej startad  
   Jorma Liljedahl Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat  FIN        ej startad  
   Seppo Valli Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN        ej startad  
   Matti Roivas Urjalan Urheilijat  FIN        ej startad  
   Paavo Arvola Turengin Sarastus  FIN        ej startad  
   Erkki Suutarinen VirtU  FIN        ej startad  
   Hannu Harju Järvenpään Palo  FIN        ej startad  
   Pekka Pietilä Kangasala SK  FIN        ej startad  
   Keijo Hongisto Loimaan Jankko  FIN        ej startad  
   Touko Tuomola Rasti 88  FIN        ej startad  
   Jaakko Lahti Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN        ej startad  
   Heikki Hillo Valkeakosken Haka  FIN        ej startad  
   Vacant1 Varat  23        ej startad  
   Jaakko Laine Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  19:27:00      disk  
   Hannu Harju Espoon Suunta  FIN  19:31:00      disk  
   Kari Sane Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  19:32:00      disk  
   Kaj Koskinen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  19:36:00      disk  
   Pentti Tamminen Perttelin Peikot  FIN  19:37:00      disk  
   Pekka Toppari Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  19:44:00      disk  
   Seppo Aarnio RastiPiikkiö  FIN  19:48:00      disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English