Grano Games 2017

H60 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Jorma Nissilä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:33 (1)
6:49 (1)
2:16 (3)
9:39 (1)
2:50 (1)
13:57 (2)
4:18 (3)
15:05 (1)
1:08 (1)
18:02 (2)
2:57 (2)
20:26 (2)
2:24 (1)
21:31 (1)
1:05 (4)
23:15 (1)
1:44 (3)
25:13 (1)
1:58 (2)
25:45 (1)
32 (10)
25:45  Jorma Nissilä
2   Jukka-Pekka Rantio
Hauhon Sisu
5:12 (3)
7:08 (2)
1:56 (1)
10:06 (2)
2:58 (2)
13:55 (1)
3:49 (1)
15:06 (2)
1:11 (3)
17:57 (1)
2:51 (1)
20:22 (1)
2:25 (2)
22:38 (2)
2:16 (18)
24:00 (2)
1:22 (1)
25:56 (2)
1:56 (1)
26:22 (2)
26 (1)
26:22  Jukka-Pekka Rantio
3   Jouko Malinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:04 (2)
7:13 (3)
2:09 (2)
11:04 (3)
3:51 (10)
15:12 (3)
4:08 (2)
16:34 (3)
1:22 (5)
19:35 (3)
3:01 (4)
22:54 (4)
3:19 (10)
23:49 (3)
55 (1)
25:38 (3)
1:49 (4)
27:36 (3)
1:58 (2)
28:03 (3)
27 (2)
28:03  Jouko Malinen
4   Markku Helle
Saarijärven Pullistus
5:31 (4)
7:55 (4)
2:24 (5)
11:18 (4)
3:23 (5)
16:00 (4)
4:42 (8)
17:09 (4)
1:09 (2)
20:08 (4)
2:59 (3)
22:34 (3)
2:26 (3)
24:45 (4)
2:11 (17)
26:47 (4)
2:02 (6)
29:33 (4)
2:46 (13)
30:07 (4)
34 (13)
30:07  Markku Helle
5   Tapio Nieminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:34 (5)
8:08 (5)
2:34 (8)
12:44 (9)
4:36 (18)
17:08 (7)
4:24 (4)
18:37 (7)
1:29 (7)
21:48 (6)
3:11 (5)
24:50 (6)
3:02 (8)
26:00 (5)
1:10 (7)
27:42 (5)
1:42 (2)
29:53 (5)
2:11 (5)
30:26 (5)
33 (12)
30:26  Tapio Nieminen
6   Hannu Vehmaa
Koovee
5:47 (6)
8:30 (6)
2:43 (11)
11:45 (5)
3:15 (4)
16:20 (5)
4:35 (7)
18:08 (6)
1:48 (12)
22:35 (8)
4:27 (18)
26:27 (8)
3:52 (19)
27:24 (7)
57 (2)
29:40 (7)
2:16 (11)
31:54 (7)
2:14 (6)
32:25 (6)
31 (8)
32:25  Hannu Vehmaa
7   Seppo Turpeinen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
6:37 (12)
8:54 (9)
2:17 (4)
12:00 (6)
3:06 (3)
16:29 (6)
4:29 (5)
18:00 (5)
1:31 (8)
21:33 (5)
3:33 (6)
24:33 (5)
3:00 (7)
26:57 (6)
2:24 (19)
29:28 (6)
2:31 (15)
31:50 (6)
2:22 (7)
32:26 (7)
36 (15)
32:26  Seppo Turpeinen
8   Jukka Nyystilä
Laihian Luja
6:17 (9)
8:43 (8)
2:26 (6)
12:18 (8)
3:35 (6)
17:23 (8)
5:05 (9)
18:50 (8)
1:27 (6)
22:32 (7)
3:42 (8)
25:12 (7)
2:40 (4)
28:22 (8)
3:10 (23)
30:19 (8)
1:57 (5)
32:42 (8)
2:23 (8)
33:11 (8)
29 (5)
33:11  Jukka Nyystilä
9   John Laukka
Rastivarsat
6:16 (8)
9:17 (10)
3:01 (14)
13:14 (10)
3:57 (13)
19:10 (11)
5:56 (14)
21:01 (9)
1:51 (14)
25:19 (10)
4:18 (16)
28:52 (10)
3:33 (14)
29:59 (10)
1:07 (5)
32:17 (9)
2:18 (12)
35:01 (9)
2:44 (12)
35:28 (9)
27 (2)
35:28  John Laukka
10   Antero Laakso
Punkalaitumen Kunto
7:07 (18)
9:44 (11)
2:37 (9)
13:53 (12)
4:09 (14)
18:25 (9)
4:32 (6)
23:40 (12)
5:15 (24)
27:13 (12)
3:33 (6)
29:56 (12)
2:43 (5)
30:54 (12)
58 (3)
33:09 (11)
2:15 (10)
35:19 (10)
2:10 (4)
35:50 (10)
31 (8)
35:50  Antero Laakso
11   Markku Rajala
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
6:37 (12)
9:45 (12)
3:08 (16)
14:16 (13)
4:31 (17)
19:55 (12)
5:39 (13)
21:47 (11)
1:52 (15)
25:51 (11)
4:04 (13)
29:15 (11)
3:24 (12)
30:34 (11)
1:19 (12)
33:04 (10)
2:30 (13)
36:00 (11)
2:56 (19)
36:28 (11)
28 (4)
36:28  Markku Rajala
12   Jukka Keskitalo
Punkalaitumen Kunto
6:53 (15)
9:47 (13)
2:54 (13)
13:37 (11)
3:50 (9)
19:05 (10)
5:28 (11)
24:02 (13)
4:57 (23)
27:54 (13)
3:52 (11)
30:48 (13)
2:54 (6)
32:11 (13)
1:23 (14)
34:20 (12)
2:09 (7)
37:14 (13)
2:54 (18)
37:43 (12)
29 (5)
37:43  Jukka Keskitalo
13   Arto Etu-Huitti
MS Parma
5:49 (7)
8:36 (7)
2:47 (12)
12:12 (7)
3:36 (7)
20:05 (13)
7:53 (20)
21:26 (10)
1:21 (4)
25:08 (9)
3:42 (8)
28:42 (9)
3:34 (15)
29:50 (9)
1:08 (6)
34:25 (13)
4:35 (24)
37:12 (12)
2:47 (15)
37:56 (13)
44 (23)
37:56  Arto Etu-Huitti
14   Martti Leppälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11:48 (22)
14:16 (21)
2:28 (7)
18:11 (20)
3:55 (12)
23:23 (16)
5:12 (10)
25:06 (15)
1:43 (11)
29:14 (15)
4:08 (14)
32:24 (15)
3:10 (9)
33:38 (15)
1:14 (10)
36:17 (14)
2:39 (16)
39:03 (14)
2:46 (13)
39:33 (14)
30 (7)
39:33  Martti Leppälä
15   Kari Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
8:15 (21)
10:54 (14)
2:39 (10)
14:41 (14)
3:47 (8)
21:18 (15)
6:37 (15)
24:40 (14)
3:22 (20)
28:26 (14)
3:46 (10)
32:03 (14)
3:37 (16)
33:15 (14)
1:12 (9)
37:33 (15)
4:18 (23)
41:04 (15)
3:31 (22)
41:44 (15)
40 (20)
41:44  Kari Papinsaari
16   Keijo Talja
OK77
8:05 (20)
12:45 (20)
4:40 (18)
17:10 (17)
4:25 (16)
24:20 (17)
7:10 (16)
27:07 (18)
2:47 (19)
31:19 (17)
4:12 (15)
35:43 (18)
4:24 (22)
36:54 (18)
1:11 (8)
39:05 (16)
2:11 (8)
41:37 (16)
2:32 (9)
42:14 (16)
37 (17)
42:14  Keijo Talja
17   Mauri Rustari
VirtU
6:22 (11)
11:14 (16)
4:52 (21)
18:28 (21)
7:14 (24)
25:51 (19)
7:23 (18)
27:39 (19)
1:48 (12)
31:59 (18)
4:20 (17)
35:19 (17)
3:20 (11)
36:38 (16)
1:19 (12)
39:08 (17)
2:30 (13)
41:57 (17)
2:49 (16)
42:37 (17)
40 (20)
42:37  Mauri Rustari
18   Hannu Kauppi
Asikkalan Raikas
7:04 (17)
11:10 (15)
4:06 (17)
15:25 (15)
4:15 (15)
20:54 (14)
5:29 (12)
25:50 (16)
4:56 (22)
30:23 (16)
4:33 (20)
34:25 (16)
4:02 (21)
36:50 (17)
2:25 (20)
39:29 (18)
2:39 (16)
42:08 (18)
2:39 (11)
42:47 (18)
39 (19)
42:47  Hannu Kauppi
19   Hannu Ahlqvist
Raisu Lumous
6:41 (14)
11:31 (18)
4:50 (20)
17:43 (18)
6:12 (23)
27:38 (21)
9:55 (23)
29:16 (20)
1:38 (9)
33:46 (20)
4:30 (19)
37:33 (20)
3:47 (17)
38:48 (19)
1:15 (11)
41:01 (19)
2:13 (9)
43:36 (19)
2:35 (10)
44:08 (19)
32 (10)
44:08  Hannu Ahlqvist
20   Ari Kartaslammi
Kyrös-Rasti
6:17 (9)
11:19 (17)
5:02 (22)
16:23 (16)
5:04 (19)
24:51 (18)
8:28 (22)
26:53 (17)
2:02 (16)
32:10 (19)
5:17 (21)
35:57 (19)
3:47 (17)
38:53 (20)
2:56 (21)
41:38 (20)
2:45 (18)
44:48 (20)
3:10 (20)
45:24 (20)
36 (15)
45:24  Ari Kartaslammi
21   Reijo Hirvelä
Punkalaitumen Kunto
6:53 (15)
18:07 (22)
11:14 (24)
22:01 (22)
3:54 (11)
29:57 (22)
7:56 (21)
31:38 (22)
1:41 (10)
35:40 (22)
4:02 (12)
39:05 (21)
3:25 (13)
40:40 (21)
1:35 (16)
44:19 (21)
3:39 (21)
47:08 (21)
2:49 (16)
47:42 (21)
34 (13)
47:42  Reijo Hirvelä
22   Jyrki Helenius
Rasti-Nokia
8:03 (19)
12:43 (19)
4:40 (18)
18:09 (19)
5:26 (21)
25:51 (19)
7:42 (19)
29:18 (21)
3:27 (21)
34:36 (21)
5:18 (22)
39:34 (22)
4:58 (24)
46:41 (22)
7:07 (24)
49:50 (22)
3:09 (19)
53:03 (22)
3:13 (21)
53:40 (22)
37 (17)
53:40  Jyrki Helenius
23   Jari Paukkola
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
24:03 (24)
27:07 (23)
3:04 (15)
32:30 (23)
5:23 (20)
39:45 (23)
7:15 (17)
42:06 (23)
2:21 (17)
47:40 (23)
5:34 (24)
51:41 (23)
4:01 (20)
53:10 (23)
1:29 (15)
56:24 (23)
3:14 (20)
59:56 (23)
3:32 (23)
1:00:36 (23)
40 (20)
1:00:36  Jari Paukkola
24   Jouko Koskialho
Rasti-Lukko
18:33 (23)
27:39 (24)
9:06 (23)
33:27 (24)
5:48 (22)
57:17 (24)
23:50 (24)
59:38 (24)
2:21 (17)
1:05:10 (24)
5:32 (23)
1:09:41 (24)
4:31 (23)
1:12:45 (24)
3:04 (22)
1:16:28 (24)
3:43 (22)
1:20:01 (24)
3:33 (24)
1:21:04 (24)
1:03 (24)
1:21:04  Jouko Koskialho
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English