Grano Games 2017

H50 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
3,5 km
Mål
3,6 km
 
1.   Jan Donner OK77  FIN  10:35:00   29:15 (1)  29:47  
2.   Olli Mattila MS Parma  FIN  11:01:00   29:38 (2)  30:07  
3.   Niklas Björkqvist Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:15:00   32:31 (3)  33:02  
4.   Markku Huostila Lammin Säkiä  FIN  10:57:00   33:09 (4)  33:40  
5.   Raimo Itkonen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:03:00   34:48 (5)  35:21  
6.   Jukka Oksanen Rastikarhut  FIN  10:55:00   35:06 (6)  35:33  
7.   Antti Pellinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  10:39:00   36:02 (7)  36:35  
8.   Thomas Meier Germany  10:53:00   36:18 (8)  36:47  
9.   Ilkka Nokka Rasti 88  FIN  10:47:00   36:27 (10)  36:54  
10.   Matti Ilmonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:01:00   36:25 (9)  36:55  
11.   Jarmo Joutsensaari Kangasala SK  FIN  10:49:00   36:49 (11)  37:19  
12.   Matti Tarkkanen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  10:11:00   38:05 (12)  38:32  
13.   Timo Lohikainen Rastivarsat  FIN  10:27:00   38:43 (13)  39:13  
14.   Eero Jalonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:07:00   39:01 (14)  39:32  
15.   Juhani Pyykkö Team Lost  FIN  10:59:00   39:13 (15)  39:44  
16.   Jarmo Kattilakoski Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:31:00   39:19 (17)  39:45  
17.   Hannu Helminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:09:00   39:14 (16)  39:52  
18.   Risto Ruohola MS Parma  FIN  10:25:00   39:26 (18)  39:57  
19.   Heikki Koskela Rasti-Jussit  FIN  10:21:00   39:45 (19)  40:15  
20.   Heikki Karjalainen Raisu Lumous  FIN  10:37:00   42:37 (20)  43:04  
21.   Markku Korpela Rasti 88  FIN  10:51:00   43:24 (21)  44:06  
22.   Teppo Salmia Tarpian Suunta  FIN  10:29:00   43:43 (22)  44:13  
23.   Veli-Matti Jutila Rastikarhut  FIN  10:23:00   44:14 (23)  44:46  
24.   Markku Mäkelä VirtU  FIN  10:45:00   44:30 (24)  44:58  
25.   Kari Sikkinen Kangasala SK  FIN  10:13:00   44:43 (25)  45:11  
26.   Timo Pietikäinen Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:05:00   45:03 (26)  45:39  
27.   Jari Kanko Koovee  FIN  10:17:00   46:31 (27)  47:04  
28.   Pasi Isokallio Rasti-Nokia  FIN  10:43:00   48:24 (28)  49:10  
29.   Henrik Lindgrén IF Femman  FIN  10:41:00   53:46 (29)  54:28  
   Kari Hakuli Keravan Urheilijat  FIN        ej startad  
   Mikko Yli-Kauppila Hiisirasti  FIN        ej startad  
   Petri Rolig Hauhon Sisu  FIN        ej startad  
   Jyrki Kopra Turengin Sarastus  FIN        ej startad  
   Jyri Jyrkkäranta Koovee  FIN        ej startad  
   Ari Hietanen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura  FIN        ej startad  
   Jukka Aaltonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN        ej startad  
   Tapio Kujala Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN        ej startad  
   Ossi Heikkilä Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN        ej startad  
   Marko Nygård Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN        ej startad  
   Jyrki Tuomala Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN        ej startad  
   Harri Hintsanen Navi  FIN        ej startad  
   Kari Haanpää Paimion Rasti  FIN        ej startad  
   Jari Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN        ej startad  
   Reijo Viitanen Rasti-Nokia  FIN        ej startad  
   Vacant1 Varat  23        ej startad  
   Eero Manerus Petäjäveden Petäjäiset  FIN        ej startad  
   Tuomo Vuorenpää Tarpian Suunta  FIN  10:19:00      ej startad  
   Kari Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:33:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English