Grano Games 2017

H50 2. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
6,2 km
Mål
6,3 km
 
1.   Jan Donner OK77  FIN  12:14:00   53:19 (1)  53:51  
2.   Harri Hintsanen Navi  FIN  12:02:00   57:50 (2)  58:24  
3.   Olli Mattila MS Parma  FIN  12:06:00   1:02:44 (3)  1:03:19  
4.   Marko Nygård Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:42:00   1:03:13 (4)  1:03:47  
5.   Jukka Oksanen Rastikarhut  FIN  12:40:00   1:04:44 (6)  1:05:15  
6.   Kari Haanpää Paimion Rasti  FIN  12:28:00   1:04:40 (5)  1:05:17  
7.   Tapio Kujala Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:00:00   1:06:55 (7)  1:07:29  
8.   Heikki Koskela Rasti-Jussit  FIN  12:46:00   1:07:57 (8)  1:08:28  
9.   Matti Ilmonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:36:00   1:08:35 (9)  1:09:01  
10.   Jarmo Joutsensaari Kangasala SK  FIN  12:44:00   1:08:46 (10)  1:09:18  
11.   Markku Mäkelä VirtU  FIN  12:48:00   1:10:09 (11)  1:10:39  
12.   Kari Sikkinen Kangasala SK  FIN  12:30:00   1:13:49 (12)  1:14:23  
13.   Thomas Meier Germany  12:18:00   1:13:57 (13)  1:14:37  
14.   Markku Korpela Rasti 88  FIN  12:04:00   1:14:40 (14)  1:15:16  
15.   Risto Ruohola MS Parma  FIN  12:10:00   1:15:52 (15)  1:16:27  
16.   Heikki Karjalainen Raisu Lumous  FIN  12:50:00   1:17:04 (16)  1:17:34  
17.   Eero Manerus Petäjäveden Petäjäiset  FIN  12:38:00   1:19:11 (17)  1:19:43  
18.   Jari Kanko Koovee  FIN  12:34:00   1:23:53 (18)  1:24:26  
19.   Timo Pietikäinen Pihkaniskat  FIN  12:54:00   1:24:21 (19)  1:25:01  
20.   Veli-Matti Jutila Rastikarhut  FIN  13:00:00   1:25:00 (20)  1:25:37  
21.   Tuomo Vuorenpää Tarpian Suunta  FIN  12:22:00   1:25:03 (21)  1:25:39  
22.   Juhani Pyykkö Team Lost  FIN  12:26:00   1:25:25 (22)  1:26:02  
23.   Kari Hakuli Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  12:08:00   1:33:50 (23)  1:34:38  
24.   Henrik Lindgrén IF Femman  FIN  12:12:00   1:55:11 (24)  1:55:55  
   Jarmo Kattilakoski Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN        ej startad  
   Ari Hietanen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura  FIN        ej startad  
   Eero Jalonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN        ej startad  
   Mikko Yli-Kauppila Hiisirasti  FIN        ej startad  
   Jyri Jyrkkäranta Koovee  FIN        ej startad  
   Markku Huostila Lammin Säkiä  FIN        ej startad  
   Petri Rolig Hauhon Sisu  FIN        ej startad  
   Teppo Salmia Tarpian Suunta  FIN        ej startad  
   Antti Pellinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN        ej startad  
   Matti Tarkkanen Ulvilan Ura  FIN        ej startad  
   Niklas Björkqvist Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN        ej startad  
   Raimo Itkonen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN        ej startad  
   Jukka Aaltonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN        ej startad  
   Vacant1 Varat  23        ej startad  
   Reijo Viitanen Rasti-Nokia  FIN        ej startad  
   Jyrki Tuomala Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN        ej startad  
   Jari Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN        ej startad  
   Pasi Isokallio Rasti-Nokia  FIN  12:16:00      disk  
   Ossi Heikkilä Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:20:00      ej startad  
   Jyrki Kopra Turengin Sarastus  FIN  12:24:00      disk  
   Hannu Helminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:32:00      ej startad  
   Kari Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:52:00      ej startad  
   Timo Lohikainen Rastivarsat  FIN  12:56:00      bröt  
   Ilkka Nokka Rasti 88  FIN  12:58:00      bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English