Grano Games 2017

H45 3. dag

Mål 3,9 km

11067Mikael SaloTrianFIN29:08
21094Petri NoponenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN29:17+9
31101Sören NymalmPargas IFFIN31:05+1:57
41084Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN31:54+2:46
51065Esko YlikangasKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN32:05+2:57
61073Mika NumminenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN32:39+3:31
71099Mikael DonnerOK77FIN32:57+3:49
81066Tuomas TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN35:50+6:42
91076Toni VenäläinenValkeakosken HakaFIN36:16+7:08
101069Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN36:50+7:42
111110Jari LepoValkeakosken HakaFIN36:52+7:44
121096Jan TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN38:06+8:58
131080Mika NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN38:33+9:25
141071Kimmo KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN39:02+9:54
151092Pasi PikkarainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN39:49+10:41
161075Asko LautamäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN39:58+10:50
171095Jyrki HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN40:22+11:14
181108Pertti ArolaRasti 88FIN40:35+11:27
191074Mika KetolaKooveeFIN41:21+12:13
201102Jarmo AhoPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN41:33+12:25
211106Timo LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN42:33+13:25
221079Jarkko MäkiRasti 88FIN43:26+14:18
231063Daniel HadornSwitzerlandSUI43:40+14:32
241111Marko KujanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN43:55+14:47
251070Timo KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN44:04+14:56
261091Sören StrandvallIF MinkenFIN45:44+16:36
271098Marko OjalaUlvilan UraFIN46:58+17:50
281115Jari OjalaPirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN47:54+18:46
291081Janne KankainenSotkamon JymyFIN48:29+19:21
301062Petri HirvonenEpilän EsaFIN1:01:52+32:44
311107Jukka SuojanenKooveeFIN1:07:40+38:32
321113Matias LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:09:56+40:48
1086Tommi MaasiltaRastivarsatFINej startad
1118 Vacant1Varat23ej startad
1116Henrik PalmenEspoon SuuntaFINej startad
1078Pauli SavelaRajamäen RykmenttiFINej startad
1085Matti PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFINej startad
1087Mika KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FINej startad
1112Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINej startad
1117Pasi NurmiRastiketutFINej startad
1089Ville MattilaPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFINej startad
1064Jari JokelaRasti-NokiaFINej startad
1103Tero JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFINej startad
1105Petri SihvonenVirtUFINej startad
1104Pasi KontioMaarian MahtiFINej startad
1077Jari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FINej startad
1093Harri HytönenKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFINej startad
1114Vesa HakkarainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINej startad
1088Herkko PlitEspoon SuuntaFINej startad
1082Kimmo LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
1090Timo KoskiKooveeFINej startad
1083Seppo KuusistoKooveeFINej startad
1061Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFINej startad
1100Timo SivillVaajakosken TeräFINej startad
1109Pekka PahkamäkiSuunta JyväskyläFINej startad
1072Tero UusitaloEspoon AkillesFINej startad
1097Timo SuuriniemiHauhon SisuFINej startad
1068Mika LaitamäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFINej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English