Grano Games 2017

H45 2. dag

Mål 6,9 km

11099Mikael DonnerOK77FIN53:58
21094Petri NoponenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN54:41+43
31101Sören NymalmPargas IFFIN54:42+44
41084Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN56:38+2:40
51068Mika LaitamäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN57:10+3:12
61114Vesa HakkarainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN57:50+3:52
71067Mikael SaloTrianFIN58:07+4:09
81065Esko YlikangasKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN59:26+5:28
91100Timo SivillVaajakosken TeräFIN1:00:17+6:19
101066Tuomas TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:00:36+6:38
111073Mika NumminenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN1:01:02+7:04
121069Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:02:07+8:09
131061Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN1:06:55+12:57
141076Toni VenäläinenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:08:22+14:24
151096Jan TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN1:08:43+14:45
161080Mika NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:09:31+15:33
171116Henrik PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:10:25+16:27
181102Jarmo AhoPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN1:10:33+16:35
191098Marko OjalaUlvilan UraFIN1:10:41+16:43
201112Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:11:01+17:03
211095Jyrki HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN1:12:37+18:39
221071Kimmo KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:13:30+19:32
231085Matti PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:14:31+20:33
241097Timo SuuriniemiHauhon SisuFIN1:17:09+23:11
251111Marko KujanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:18:23+24:25
261082Kimmo LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:18:28+24:30
271075Asko LautamäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:20:38+26:40
281063Daniel HadornSwitzerlandSUI1:22:09+28:11
291070Timo KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:27:44+33:46
301117Pasi NurmiRastiketutFIN1:32:59+39:01
311109Pekka PahkamäkiSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:34:19+40:21
321081Janne KankainenSotkamon JymyFIN1:35:31+41:33
331105Petri SihvonenVirtUFIN1:40:42+46:44
341103Tero JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:57:14+1:03:16
351107Jukka SuojanenKooveeFIN1:59:16+1:05:18
1104Pasi KontioMaarian MahtiFINbröt
1091Sören StrandvallIF MinkenFINbröt
1083Seppo KuusistoKooveeFINbröt
1106Timo LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINdisk
1087Mika KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FINej startad
1118 Vacant1Varat23ej startad
1115Jari OjalaPirkkalan HiihtäjätFINej startad
1078Pauli SavelaRajamäen RykmenttiFINej startad
1064Jari JokelaRasti-NokiaFINej startad
1113Matias LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFINej startad
1089Ville MattilaPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFINej startad
1110Jari LepoValkeakosken HakaFINej startad
1090Timo KoskiKooveeFINej startad
1086Tommi MaasiltaRastivarsatFINej startad
1093Harri HytönenKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFINej startad
1062Petri HirvonenEpilän EsaFINej startad
1077Jari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FINej startad
1108Pertti ArolaRasti 88FINej startad
1072Tero UusitaloEspoon AkillesFINej startad
1074Mika KetolaKooveeFINej startad
1079Jarkko MäkiRasti 88FINej startad
1088Herkko PlitEspoon SuuntaFINej startad
1092Pasi PikkarainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English