Grano Games 2017

H45 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
3,8 km
Mål
3,9 km
 
1.   Mikael Salo Trian  FIN  10:58:00   28:42 (1)  29:08  
2.   Petri Noponen Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  10:46:00   28:51 (2)  29:17  
3.   Sören Nymalm Pargas IF  FIN  10:08:00   30:39 (3)  31:05  
4.   Antti Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:42:00   31:29 (4)  31:54  
5.   Esko Ylikangas Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:52:00   31:38 (5)  32:05  
6.   Mika Numminen Urjalan Urheilijat  FIN  10:12:00   32:13 (6)  32:39  
7.   Mikael Donner OK77  FIN  10:38:00   32:32 (7)  32:57  
8.   Tuomas Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:36:00   35:17 (8)  35:50  
9.   Toni Venäläinen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  10:14:00   35:44 (9)  36:16  
10.   Jarkko Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:30:00   36:18 (10)  36:50  
11.   Jari Lepo Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  10:40:00   36:20 (11)  36:52  
12.   Jan Torrkulla IF Femman  FIN  10:00:00   37:36 (12)  38:06  
13.   Mika Näpänkangas Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:44:00   38:04 (13)  38:33  
14.   Kimmo Kaario Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:02:00   38:34 (14)  39:02  
15.   Pasi Pikkarainen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  10:34:00   39:20 (15)  39:49  
16.   Asko Lautamäki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:10:00   39:26 (16)  39:58  
17.   Jyrki Haikonen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  10:48:00   39:52 (17)  40:22  
18.   Pertti Arola Rasti 88  FIN  11:04:00   40:01 (18)  40:35  
19.   Mika Ketola Koovee  FIN  10:26:00   40:45 (19)  41:21  
20.   Jarmo Aho Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko  FIN  10:24:00   41:04 (20)  41:33  
21.   Timo Lehtonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:56:00   42:01 (21)  42:33  
22.   Jarkko Mäki Rasti 88  FIN  10:20:00   42:57 (22)  43:26  
23.   Daniel Hadorn Switzerland  SUI  10:54:00   43:09 (23)  43:40  
24.   Marko Kujanpää Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  10:06:00   43:32 (24)  43:55  
25.   Timo Kokkonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:32:00   43:33 (25)  44:04  
26.   Sören Strandvall IF Minken  FIN  10:04:00   45:14 (26)  45:44  
27.   Marko Ojala Ulvilan Ura  FIN  11:08:00   46:37 (27)  46:58  
28.   Jari Ojala Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  FIN  11:00:00   47:28 (28)  47:54  
29.   Janne Kankainen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  10:50:00   47:59 (29)  48:29  
30.   Petri Hirvonen Epilän Esa  FIN  11:10:00   1:01:15 (30)  1:01:52  
31.   Jukka Suojanen Koovee  FIN  11:06:00   1:07:08 (31)  1:07:40  
32.   Matias Laakso Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  10:28:00   1:09:16 (32)  1:09:56  
   Vacant1 Varat  23        ej startad  
   Harri Hytönen Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot  FIN        ej startad  
   Vesa Hakkarainen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN        ej startad  
   Herkko Plit Espoon Suunta  FIN        ej startad  
   Vesa Ruuska Kangasala SK  FIN        ej startad  
   Kimmo Liljeström Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN        ej startad  
   Timo Koski Koovee  FIN        ej startad  
   Timo Sivill Vaajakosken Terä  FIN        ej startad  
   Pekka Pahkamäki Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN        ej startad  
   Tero Uusitalo Espoon Akilles  FIN        ej startad  
   Timo Suuriniemi Hauhon Sisu  FIN        ej startad  
   Tommi Maasilta Rastivarsat  FIN        ej startad  
   Tero Julkunen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN        ej startad  
   Pasi Kontio Maarian Mahti  FIN        ej startad  
   Petri Sihvonen VirtU  FIN        ej startad  
   Jari Jokela Rasti-Nokia  FIN        ej startad  
   Ville Mattila Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko  FIN        ej startad  
   Pasi Nurmi Rastiketut  FIN        ej startad  
   Mika Kantola Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN        ej startad  
   Mika Laitamäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN        ej startad  
   Pauli Savela Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN        ej startad  
   Jari Sundqvist Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN        ej startad  
   Henrik Palmen Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:02:00      ej startad  
   Matti Peltola Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  10:16:00      ej startad  
   Seppo Kuusisto Koovee  FIN  10:18:00      ej startad  
   Petri Kuusinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:22:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English