Grano Games 2017

H40 2. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
7,4 km
Mål
7,5 km
 
1.   Petteri Lauronen Lynx  FIN  12:41:00   1:01:26 (1)  1:01:54  
2.   Teemu Katajisto Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:23:00   1:05:19 (2)  1:05:51  
3.   Joni Kemppi Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:03:00   1:06:10 (3)  1:06:49  
4.   Joonas Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:21:00   1:07:28 (4)  1:08:00  
5.   Kai Pasonen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  12:59:00   1:08:26 (5)  1:08:58  
6.   Eero Lehtonen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  12:53:00   1:09:05 (7)  1:09:29  
7.   Tero Mamia Koovee  FIN  13:13:00   1:09:03 (6)  1:09:36  
8.   Jussi Karttila MS Parma  FIN  12:31:00   1:10:28 (8)  1:10:57  
9.   Antti Porkka Rasti-Nokia  FIN  12:19:00   1:12:17 (9)  1:12:42  
10.   Manu Mutka Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  12:27:00   1:12:21 (10)  1:13:01  
11.   Simo Lindgren Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:39:00   1:13:07 (11)  1:13:39  
12.   Tomi Savolainen Rastiketut  FIN  12:35:00   1:14:38 (12)  1:15:08  
13.   Thomas Ekström MS Parma  FIN  13:07:00   1:15:37 (13)  1:16:16  
14.   Jani Mäntytörmä Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  12:55:00   1:19:00 (14)  1:19:27  
15.   Olli Lahtomäki Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:49:00   1:20:59 (15)  1:21:28  
16.   Jussi Mäkelä Pargas IF  FIN  12:57:00   1:25:47 (16)  1:26:26  
17.   Jukka Jarva Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  13:11:00   1:27:22 (17)  1:27:53  
18.   Mika Mäntylä Rasti-Nokia  FIN  12:33:00   1:27:36 (19)  1:28:03  
19.   Jani Jauhiainen Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  12:47:00   1:27:35 (18)  1:28:12  
20.   Sami Aalto MS Parma  FIN  12:37:00   1:28:12 (20)  1:28:43  
21.   Pasi Laaksonen Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:43:00   1:37:06 (21)  1:37:47  
22.   Sakari Innanen Laihian Luja  FIN  13:01:00   1:40:28 (22)  1:40:57  
   Mikko Vainio Koovee  FIN        ej startad  
   Tuomas Väinä Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN        ej startad  
   Tero Hihnala Koovee  FIN        ej startad  
   Riku Kopra Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN        ej startad  
   Vacant1 Varat  23        ej startad  
   Miika Vennelä Kangasala SK  FIN        ej startad  
   Kristian Leppänen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN        ej startad  
   Jari Jonkka Rastikarhut  FIN        ej startad  
   Vesa Pitkänen Koovee  FIN        ej startad  
   Joni Kujansuu Koovee  FIN  12:25:00      bröt  
   Marko Yliaho Koovee  FIN  12:29:00      bröt  
   Tero Junttila Sweden  FIN  12:45:00      ej startad  
   Niklas Lindell IF Brahe  FIN  12:51:00      ej startad  
   Jukka Alajoutsi Koovee  FIN  13:05:00      bröt  
   Mikko Lepo Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:09:00      bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English