Grano Games 2017

H40 1. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
3,00 km
Mål
3,06 km
 
1.   Tero Mamia Koovee  FIN  18:41:00   15:44 (1)  16:01  
2.   Kristian Leppänen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  18:38:00   16:06 (2)  16:21  
3.   Miika Vennelä Kangasala SK  FIN  18:53:00   17:33 (3)  17:48  
4.   Mikko Vainio Koovee  FIN  18:39:00   18:08 (4)  18:24  
5.   Pasi Laaksonen Espoon Suunta  FIN  18:52:00   18:36 (5)  18:57  
6.   Antti Porkka Rasti-Nokia  FIN  18:44:00   18:49 (6)  19:04  
7.   Tuomas Väinä Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  18:37:00   18:58 (7)  19:15  
8.   Kai Pasonen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  18:48:00   19:33 (8)  19:52  
9.   Tero Hihnala Koovee  FIN  18:43:00   20:31 (9)  20:49  
10.   Marko Yliaho Koovee  FIN  18:45:00   21:03 (10)  21:16  
11.   Jukka Alajoutsi Koovee  FIN  18:47:00   22:36 (11)  22:52  
12.   Riku Kopra Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  18:49:00      40:39  
   Jussi Karttila MS Parma  FIN        ej startad  
   Vacant1 Varat  23        ej startad  
   Sakari Innanen Laihian Luja  FIN        ej startad  
   Jani Jauhiainen Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN        ej startad  
   Joni Kujansuu Koovee  FIN        ej startad  
   Mikko Lepo Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN        ej startad  
   Jani Mäntytörmä Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN        ej startad  
   Simo Lindgren Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN        ej startad  
   Petteri Lauronen Lynx  FIN        ej startad  
   Tomi Savolainen Rastiketut  FIN        ej startad  
   Joonas Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN        ej startad  
   Manu Mutka Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN        ej startad  
   Vesa Pitkänen Koovee  FIN        ej startad  
   Jussi Mäkelä Pargas IF  FIN        ej startad  
   Jukka Jarva Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN        ej startad  
   Joni Kemppi Espoon Suunta  FIN        ej startad  
   Olli Lahtomäki Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN        ej startad  
   Sami Aalto MS Parma  FIN        ej startad  
   Teemu Katajisto Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN        ej startad  
   Eero Lehtonen Ulvilan Ura  FIN        ej startad  
   Tero Junttila Sweden  FIN  18:40:00      ej startad  
   Thomas Ekström MS Parma  FIN  18:42:00      disk  
   Mika Mäntylä Rasti-Nokia  FIN  18:46:00      ej startad  
   Niklas Lindell IF Brahe  FIN  18:50:00      bröt  
   Jari Jonkka Rastikarhut  FIN  18:51:00      disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English