Grano Games 2017

H21A 3. dag

Mål 5,1 km

1665Jarno ParkkinenKooveeFIN33:58
2680Samu HeiskaVehkalahden VeikotFIN34:12+14
3640Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFIN35:25+1:27
4620Vladislav MalyshevEspoon SuuntaRUS36:07+2:09
5647Rinat GabitovEspoon SuuntaRUS36:22+2:24
6648Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN37:35+3:37
7677Anton BordiukovRussia038:07+4:09
8602Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN38:10+4:12
9616Roman EfimovHiisirastiRUS39:05+5:07
10632Igor PopovHiisirastiRUS39:20+5:22
11615Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN39:52+5:54
12668Petteri LaitinenKangasala SKFIN41:06+7:08
13604Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN41:42+7:44
14658Lauri LinnainmaaKooveeFIN42:10+8:12
15607Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN43:23+9:25
16635Nitsan YasurKooveeISR43:47+9:49
17614Roope KoskinenKalevan RastiFIN44:45+10:47
18611Marvin GoerickeGermany045:30+11:32
19639Justus LaitinenKooveeFIN47:11+13:13
20678Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN47:35+13:37
21605Jarkko LauronenLaihian LujaFIN48:10+14:12
22627Petri AnnilaKooveeFIN48:21+14:23
23634Ville-Veikko NurminenSuosmeren SalpaFIN48:46+14:48
24637Tuukka SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN50:04+16:06
25608Tomi LehtolaKooveeFIN51:09+17:11
26676Josef NeumannGermany051:30+17:32
27606Will CritchleyVaajakosken TeräCAN52:09+18:11
28656Janne VirkkiKeuruun KisailijatFIN53:22+19:24
29670Ville JokelaSuunta-SepotFIN54:33+20:35
30612Tomas SnellmanRasti-LukkoFIN56:12+22:14
31638Mikko KemppinenLahden TaimiFIN57:01+23:03
32644Antti AlppiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN57:12+23:14
33685Ilya SedykhRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatRUS57:31+23:33
34666Olli-Petteri HirvonenRastivarsatFIN1:00:09+26:11
35626Jarrah DayTampereen PyrintöAUS1:00:19+26:21
681Antti RantalaKangasala SKFINej startad
671Heikki PesolaUNOFINej startad
673Tuomas KotroIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINej startad
600Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFINej startad
629Ville VierimaaEspoon AkillesFINej startad
672Ari-Pekka JoensuuLapuan VirkiäFINej startad
649Oula JärvensivuOriveden PonnistusFINej startad
657Tuomo KiveläKangasala SKFINej startad
609Antti HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFINej startad
622Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiNZLej startad
687Jooseppi KalliokoskiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINej startad
621Mikko HölliKangasala SKFINej startad
667Ville TuomalaRastivarsatFINej startad
654Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFINej startad
642Santeri SainioKangasala SKFINej startad
669Mikko SipiläKangasala SKFINej startad
636Vesa Ylis-JunttilaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINej startad
618Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFINej startad
613Veli-Pekka KuuttiEspoon AkillesFINej startad
686Jere AhonenKangasala SKFINej startad
610Lauri LindbergHauhon SisuFINej startad
683Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFINej startad
603Jyri KorhonenValkeakosken HakaFINej startad
646Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINej startad
631Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFINej startad
641Jarkko LiuhaKangasala SKFINej startad
623Jukka HemminkiRasti-JussitFINej startad
645Juha LuomaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINej startad
624Petteri MuukkonenTrianFINej startad
643Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFINej startad
617Lauri VuorinenVehkalahden VeikotFINej startad
651Iivo KotamäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINej startad
655Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINej startad
633Jarkko LaineTampereen PyrintöFINej startad
619Ilkka NurminenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
674Samuel VainiomäkiPellon PonsiFINej startad
650Juuso KattelusAuran VannasFINej startad
675Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINej startad
684Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFINej startad
660Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINej startad
628Felix SpäthGermany0ej startad
682Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFINej startad
625Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINej startad
664Lauri OikarinenVaajakosken TeräFINej startad
659Petri IkävalkoKangasala SKFINej startad
662Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINej startad
663Jussi KauppinenAsikkalan RaikasFINej startad
653Panu TeittinenKangasala SKFINej startad
652Jussi NurminenValkeakosken HakaFINej startad
601Robert AmperKooveeFINej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English