Grano Games 2017

H21A 2. dag

Mellantid 10,2 km

1675Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:09:20
2646Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:10:44+1:24
3680Samu HeiskaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:11:18+1:58
4620Vladislav MalyshevEspoon SuuntaRUS1:11:30+2:10
5660Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:12:31+3:11
6624Petteri MuukkonenTrianFIN1:13:15+3:55
7647Rinat GabitovEspoon SuuntaRUS1:13:22+4:02
8640Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFIN1:14:26+5:06
9643Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:15:03+5:43
10632Igor PopovHiisirastiRUS1:15:05+5:45
11673Tuomas KotroIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:15:08+5:48
12682Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:16:38+7:18
13664Lauri OikarinenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:18:02+8:42
14621Mikko HölliKangasala SKFIN1:19:14+9:54
15645Juha LuomaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:19:48+10:28
16677Anton BordiukovRussia01:20:35+11:15
17655Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:20:40+11:20
18659Petri IkävalkoKangasala SKFIN1:22:24+13:04
19687Jooseppi KalliokoskiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:22:56+13:36
20616Roman EfimovHiisirastiRUS1:23:59+14:39
21635Nitsan YasurKooveeISR1:24:08+14:48
22641Jarkko LiuhaKangasala SKFIN1:24:19+14:59
23669Mikko SipiläKangasala SKFIN1:24:45+15:25
24642Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN1:24:46+15:26
25615Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:24:56+15:36
26648Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:25:12+15:52
27683Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:25:27+16:07
28625Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:25:50+16:30
29607Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN1:26:51+17:31
30653Panu TeittinenKangasala SKFIN1:27:14+17:54
31602Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN1:28:28+19:08
32611Marvin GoerickeGermany01:29:00+19:40
33676Josef NeumannGermany01:33:17+23:57
34674Samuel VainiomäkiPellon PonsiFIN1:36:59+27:39
35652Jussi NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:37:23+28:03
36608Tomi LehtolaKooveeFIN1:39:33+30:13
37628Felix SpäthGermany01:41:12+31:52
38639Justus LaitinenKooveeFIN1:46:31+37:11
39685Ilya SedykhRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatRUS1:46:58+37:38
40650Juuso KattelusAuran VannasFIN1:48:02+38:42
41657Tuomo KiveläKangasala SKFIN1:51:20+42:00
42670Ville JokelaSuunta-SepotFIN1:54:00+44:40
43684Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:56:48+47:28
44671Heikki PesolaUNOFIN1:58:51+49:31
45663Jussi KauppinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:59:11+49:51
46667Ville TuomalaRastivarsatFIN2:00:22+51:02
47638Mikko KemppinenLahden TaimiFIN2:01:01+51:41
48649Oula JärvensivuOriveden PonnistusFIN2:14:21+1:05:01
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English