Grano Games 2017

H17-20E 2. dag

Mål 9,5 km

1109Olli OjanahoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN55:37
298Aleksi SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:00:02+4:25
3103Teemu EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:01:50+6:13
499Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN1:02:50+7:13
5116Ollipekka HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:04:44+9:07
6111Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN1:05:00+9:23
7114Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:06:07+10:30
8101Mikko EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:06:50+11:13
9100Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:08:51+13:14
1013Joey HadornSwitzerlandSUI1:08:58+13:21
11104Lari PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN1:09:37+14:00
122Mikhail KuleshovEspoon SuuntaRUS1:11:11+15:34
1395Pyry MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:11:33+15:56
146Erik DöhlerGermany01:12:12+16:35
15122Eevert ToivonenKangasala SKFIN1:12:22+16:45
16106Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:12:38+17:01
1777Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN1:14:30+18:53
18113Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN1:14:44+19:07
1964Ville MannonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:15:02+19:25
204Kirill KomarovEspoon SuuntaRUS1:15:08+19:31
2126Tuukka MäkinenMS ParmaFIN1:15:15+19:38
22118Otto KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:16:00+20:23
237Fryderyk PryjmaPoland01:16:03+20:26
2456Jonathan RayOK77FIN1:16:04+20:27
2585Pyry MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:16:15+20:38
2643Saku ValkilaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:16:42+21:05
2716Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:16:46+21:09
2876Ville LaaksoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:16:52+21:15
29115Miika NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:17:03+21:26
30105Daniel KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:17:25+21:48
57Rasmus EkströmMS ParmaFIN1:17:25+21:48
3290Eero TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN1:17:59+22:22
3380Henrik AsklöfTampereen PyrintöFIN1:18:24+22:47
3488Anton SalmenkyläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:18:26+22:49
3578Taavi MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:19:10+23:33
3624Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:19:19+23:42
3775Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:20:10+24:33
3883Väinö JohanssonKooveeFIN1:20:12+24:35
3970Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:20:15+24:38
40102Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:21:26+25:49
4123Aapo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN1:21:34+25:57
42108Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:21:48+26:11
4393Lasse ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN1:22:05+26:28
4411Ole HennselerGermany01:22:12+26:35
4549Emil SeveliusTrianFIN1:22:30+26:53
4645Justus VuoriTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:22:37+27:00
4727Mikko PoutanenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:22:40+27:03
4840Lauri KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:24:04+28:27
4933Vesa NokkaRasti 88FIN1:24:08+28:31
5030Topias HelminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:24:26+28:49
5131Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN1:24:39+29:02
5212Evgeny GodlevskyRussiaRUS1:24:54+29:17
5314Ferreira Ricardo EstevesMS ParmaPOR1:25:04+29:27
549Andrin GründlerVaajakosken TeräSUI1:26:21+30:44
5589Leevi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:26:35+30:58
5679Antton SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN1:26:52+31:15
5735Niko VaenerbergMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:28:01+32:24
5836Miika TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:28:27+32:50
5952Kaarel VesilindHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:29:30+33:53
6048Juho KorpiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN1:29:33+33:56
6174Aaro VirtanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:30:32+34:55
6232Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN1:30:38+35:01
6328Konsta PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:31:05+35:28
6429Jaakko MesiäinenNaviFIN1:31:29+35:52
6587Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:32:05+36:28
6666Mikko TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN1:32:33+36:56
678Nikita GurevichRussia01:32:47+37:10
68121Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:33:19+37:42
6959Ossi MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:33:27+37:50
7015Colin KolbeGermany01:34:03+38:26
7120Tommi HakuliSK UusiFIN1:35:40+40:03
7244Viljo OripeltoHauhon SisuFIN1:36:05+40:28
7317Arttu VesterinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:36:14+40:37
7492Lauri LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN1:36:17+40:40
7551Roope RuuhialaHiisirastiFIN1:37:23+41:46
7658Mikko PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:37:40+42:03
7786Markus SimonenKalevan RastiFIN1:38:28+42:51
7865Tiitus MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:38:46+43:09
7938Benjamin LambergEspoon SuuntaFIN1:39:54+44:17
8094Joni HirvonenRastivarsatFIN1:42:14+46:37
8182Valtteri KinnunenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:44:39+49:02
8261Lars VicariNaviFIN1:44:51+49:14
8319Konsta SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:45:07+49:30
8437Kimmo KontioKangasala SKFIN1:46:53+51:16
8581Eljas TaljaOK77FIN1:51:49+56:12
8684Sami HärkönenOulun TarmoFIN1:52:39+57:02
8763af Fabian HällströmOK77FIN1:52:58+57:21
8841Antti KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:56:30+1:00:53
891Jan Erik NaessCanada01:57:41+1:02:04
9054Mikael RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN1:58:52+1:03:15
9155Jonne PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN2:01:24+1:05:47
68Janne OvaskaVehkalahden VeikotFINbröt
97Joose NurmelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFINbröt
119Jesper SjöblomSweden0bröt
3Veit SlodowskiGermany0bröt
22Jere NissinenSK PohjantähtiFINbröt
53Lassi KuvaRastivarsatFINbröt
120Lassi VaismaaJämsän Retki-VeikotFINbröt
110Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFINbröt
46Iiro KuuselaRastivarsatFINbröt
72Atte NokkaRasti 88FINbröt
25Antti PasiKymin SuunnistajatFINbröt
21Vili MustonenTampereen PyrintöFINbröt
34Aleksi PietikäinenPihkaniskatFINbröt
62Konsta PuranenTampereen PyrintöFINbröt
50Eero LapilaMS ParmaFINbröt
18Aleks HiidenhoviMS ParmaFINbröt
10Daniil KashinRussia0disk
112Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINdisk
5Toby WilsonAustriaAUSdisk
47Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFINej startad
132Joni HemminkiRasti-JussitFINej startad
96Jussi JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINej startad
117Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFINej startad
124Arttu LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINej startad
91Kiri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFINej startad
136Arttu KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFINej startad
73Oskari NummelinTurun SuunnistajatFINej startad
126Juho LeonsaariKangasala SKFINej startad
134Eerik NurminenTampereen PyrintöFINej startad
69Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SKFINej startad
128Ossi JärvinenTampereen PyrintöFINej startad
71Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFINej startad
135Samuli SaukkonenPihkaniskatFINej startad
60Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFINej startad
42Juho PousiVehkalahden VeikotFINej startad
127Aleksi LammiLapuan VirkiäFINej startad
39Tuomas PuputtiHiidenkiertäjätFINej startad
125Otso MarttilaKangasala SKFINej startad
129Otso WesterlundKooveeFINej startad
123Juho MäkiRasti 88FINej startad
131Antton KoivistoSK UusiFINej startad
130Reetu InkiläKeuruun KisailijatFINej startad
133Mikael LindénKouvolan SuunnistajatFINej startad
107Aaro JulkunenMS ParmaFINej startad
67Sakari KoivuniemiTampereen PyrintöFINej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English