Grano Games 2017

H17-20E 1. dag

Mål 3,56 km

1112Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:15
213Joey HadornSwitzerlandSUI15:17+2
3109Olli OjanahoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:28+13
4114Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:32+17
5111Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN15:49+34
64Kirill KomarovEspoon SuuntaRUS15:50+35
7118Otto KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN16:00+45
814Ferreira Ricardo EstevesMS ParmaPOR16:11+56
92Mikhail KuleshovEspoon SuuntaRUS16:15+1:00
10116Ollipekka HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:17+1:02
11101Mikko EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN16:24+1:09
1211Ole HennselerGermany016:26+1:11
1398Aleksi SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN16:27+1:12
14121Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN16:35+1:20
15104Lari PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN16:37+1:22
1617Arttu VesterinenTampereen PyrintöFIN16:40+1:25
17100Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN16:48+1:33
18122Eevert ToivonenKangasala SKFIN16:52+1:37
199Andrin GründlerVaajakosken TeräSUI16:56+1:41
20102Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN16:57+1:42
2195Pyry MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN16:58+1:43
223Veit SlodowskiGermany017:04+1:49
2318Aleks HiidenhoviMS ParmaFIN17:11+1:56
246Erik DöhlerGermany017:13+1:58
2583Väinö JohanssonKooveeFIN17:19+2:04
2678Taavi MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN17:20+2:05
2788Anton SalmenkyläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:24+2:09
2853Lassi KuvaRastivarsatFIN17:29+2:14
29115Miika NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN17:30+2:15
15Colin KolbeGermany017:30+2:15
3131Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN17:33+2:18
328Nikita GurevichRussia017:34+2:19
3380Henrik AsklöfTampereen PyrintöFIN17:44+2:29
105Daniel KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFIN17:44+2:29
357Fryderyk PryjmaPoland017:47+2:32
5Toby WilsonAustriaAUS17:47+2:32
3764Ville MannonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:48+2:33
75Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:48+2:33
39120Lassi VaismaaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN17:50+2:35
4012Evgeny GodlevskyRussiaRUS17:54+2:39
4149Emil SeveliusTrianFIN17:56+2:41
4245Justus VuoriTurun SuunnistajatFIN17:59+2:44
16Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN17:59+2:44
4463af Fabian HällströmOK77FIN18:00+2:45
4522Jere NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN18:05+2:50
50Eero LapilaMS ParmaFIN18:05+2:50
4762Konsta PuranenTampereen PyrintöFIN18:09+2:54
4840Lauri KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN18:11+2:56
4970Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN18:13+2:58
50108Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN18:14+2:59
5161Lars VicariNaviFIN18:21+3:06
5236Miika TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN18:22+3:07
5320Tommi HakuliSK UusiFIN18:23+3:08
54131Antton KoivistoSK UusiFIN18:24+3:09
5551Roope RuuhialaHiisirastiFIN18:29+3:14
5628Konsta PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN18:33+3:18
5737Kimmo KontioKangasala SKFIN18:34+3:19
5833Vesa NokkaRasti 88FIN18:37+3:22
59136Arttu KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN18:39+3:24
6035Niko VaenerbergMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN18:48+3:33
6124Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN18:53+3:38
6260Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFIN18:54+3:39
6356Jonathan RayOK77FIN19:04+3:49
6479Antton SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN19:08+3:53
27Mikko PoutanenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN19:08+3:53
6654Mikael RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN19:11+3:56
6766Mikko TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN19:22+4:07
6890Eero TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN19:29+4:14
135Samuli SaukkonenPihkaniskatFIN19:29+4:14
7043Saku ValkilaTurun SuunnistajatFIN19:30+4:15
7197Joose NurmelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN19:42+4:27
7291Kiri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN19:43+4:28
7382Valtteri KinnunenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN19:47+4:32
74130Reetu InkiläKeuruun KisailijatFIN19:49+4:34
7596Jussi JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN19:55+4:40
65Tiitus MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN19:55+4:40
77129Otso WesterlundKooveeFIN19:57+4:42
7859Ossi MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN19:59+4:44
791Jan Erik NaessCanada020:04+4:49
8029Jaakko MesiäinenNaviFIN20:21+5:06
8185Pyry MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN20:24+5:09
8284Sami HärkönenOulun TarmoFIN20:29+5:14
8344Viljo OripeltoHauhon SisuFIN20:34+5:19
8474Aaro VirtanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN21:06+5:51
8589Leevi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN21:07+5:52
8686Markus SimonenKalevan RastiFIN21:16+6:01
8793Lasse ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN21:21+6:06
8871Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN22:06+6:51
8934Aleksi PietikäinenPihkaniskatFIN22:08+6:53
90125Otso MarttilaKangasala SKFIN22:44+7:29
9157Rasmus EkströmMS ParmaFIN24:58+9:43
92132Joni HemminkiRasti-JussitFIN27:01+11:46
68Janne OvaskaVehkalahden VeikotFINbröt
110Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFINdisk
106Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFINdisk
72Atte NokkaRasti 88FINdisk
52Kaarel VesilindHelsingin SuunnistajatFINdisk
77Joona HuilaHiisirastiFINdisk
23Aapo ViippolaOulun TarmoFINdisk
123Juho MäkiRasti 88FINdisk
103Teemu EerolaTampereen PyrintöFINdisk
128Ossi JärvinenTampereen PyrintöFINdisk
134Eerik NurminenTampereen PyrintöFINdisk
126Juho LeonsaariKangasala SKFINdisk
21Vili MustonenTampereen PyrintöFINdisk
39Tuomas PuputtiHiidenkiertäjätFINdisk
99Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFINdisk
119Jesper SjöblomSweden0disk
10Daniil KashinRussia0disk
133Mikael LindénKouvolan SuunnistajatFINdisk
113Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFINdisk
107Aaro JulkunenMS ParmaFINej startad
46Iiro KuuselaRastivarsatFINej startad
94Joni HirvonenRastivarsatFINej startad
124Arttu LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINej startad
117Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFINej startad
26Tuukka MäkinenMS ParmaFINej startad
42Juho PousiVehkalahden VeikotFINej startad
127Aleksi LammiLapuan VirkiäFINej startad
19Konsta SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFINej startad
73Oskari NummelinTurun SuunnistajatFINej startad
41Antti KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINej startad
30Topias HelminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFINej startad
25Antti PasiKymin SuunnistajatFINej startad
81Eljas TaljaOK77FINej startad
32Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFINej startad
76Ville LaaksoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINej startad
92Lauri LeirimaaRastivarsatFINej startad
58Mikko PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFINej startad
55Jonne PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFINej startad
67Sakari KoivuniemiTampereen PyrintöFINej startad
38Benjamin LambergEspoon SuuntaFINej startad
87Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFINej startad
69Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SKFINej startad
48Juho KorpiLänsi-Rajan RastiFINej startad
47Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFINej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English