Grano Games 2017

H17-20E 2. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
1,7 km
Mellantid
7,6 km
Mellantid
9,4 km
Mål
9,5 km
 
1.   Olli Ojanaho Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:36:00   9:15 (1)  45:27 (1)  55:09 (1)  55:37  
2.   Aleksi Sorsa Espoon Suunta  FIN  15:14:00   9:49 (2)  49:55 (2)  59:39 (2)  1:00:02  
3.   Teemu Eerola Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:24:00   10:55 (7)  51:04 (3)  1:01:26 (3)  1:01:50  
4.   Akseli Ruohola MS Parma  FIN  15:16:00   10:41 (4)  52:12 (4)  1:02:27 (4)  1:02:50  
5.   Ollipekka Heikkilä Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:50:00   10:19 (3)  53:23 (6)  1:04:21 (5)  1:04:44  
6.   Eero Heinonen MS Parma  FIN  15:40:00   11:46 (18)  54:10 (7)  1:04:39 (6)  1:05:00  
7.   Tuomas Heikkilä Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:46:00   11:06 (10)  53:12 (5)  1:05:42 (7)  1:06:07  
8.   Mikko Eerola Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:20:00   11:04 (9)  55:16 (8)  1:06:24 (8)  1:06:50  
9.   Teemu Oksanen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  15:18:00   11:16 (13)  57:22 (9)  1:08:27 (9)  1:08:51  
10.   Joey Hadorn Switzerland  SUI  12:24:00   12:35 (32)  57:59 (11)  1:08:33 (10)  1:08:58  
11.   Lari Pernu Espoon Suunta  FIN  15:26:00   13:17 (43)  57:42 (10)  1:09:12 (11)  1:09:37  
12.   Mikhail Kuleshov Espoon Suunta  RUS  12:02:00   12:05 (22)  58:25 (12)  1:10:46 (12)  1:11:11  
13.   Pyry Mustonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:08:00   11:54 (19)  59:03 (13)  1:11:03 (13)  1:11:33  
14.   Erik Döhler Germany  12:10:00            1:12:12  
15.   Eevert Toivonen Kangasala SK  FIN  16:02:00   12:23 (25)  59:31 (14)  1:11:52 (14)  1:12:22  
16.   Arttu Lindqvist Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:30:00   13:07 (40)  1:00:24 (15)  1:12:13 (15)  1:12:38  
17.   Joona Huila Hiisirasti  FIN  14:32:00   11:56 (20)  1:02:10 (18)  1:14:05 (16)  1:14:30  
18.   Aaro Aho Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  15:44:00   11:15 (12)  1:01:05 (16)  1:14:14 (17)  1:14:44  
19.   Ville Mannonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:06:00   13:05 (38)  1:02:37 (19)  1:14:38 (18)  1:15:02  
20.   Kirill Komarov Espoon Suunta  RUS  12:06:00   11:34 (16)  1:02:43 (20)  1:14:44 (19)  1:15:08  
21.   Tuukka Mäkinen MS Parma  FIN  12:50:00   16:19 (74)  1:01:45 (17)  1:14:52 (20)  1:15:15  
22.   Otto Kaario Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  15:54:00   10:53 (6)  1:03:33 (26)  1:15:34 (21)  1:16:00  
23.   Fryderyk Pryjma Poland  12:12:00   12:27 (27)  1:03:09 (22)  1:15:36 (22)  1:16:03  
24.   Jonathan Ray OK77  FIN  13:50:00   12:00 (21)  1:02:45 (21)  1:15:39 (23)  1:16:04  
25.   Pyry Mattila Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:48:00   14:24 (59)  1:03:27 (24)  1:15:49 (24)  1:16:15  
26.   Saku Valkila Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  13:24:00   13:30 (46)  1:03:22 (23)  1:16:15 (25)  1:16:42  
27.   Vesa Lahtinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:30:00   12:34 (31)  1:03:47 (29)  1:16:21 (26)  1:16:46  
28.   Ville Laakso Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:30:00   11:43 (17)  1:03:41 (27)  1:16:25 (27)  1:16:52  
29.   Miika Nurmi Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:48:00   13:04 (37)  1:03:27 (24)  1:16:37 (28)  1:17:03  
30.   Rasmus Ekström MS Parma  FIN  13:52:00   12:24 (26)  1:03:51 (30)  1:16:59 (30)  1:17:25  
30.   Daniel Koivisto Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:28:00   11:32 (14)  1:05:21 (33)  1:16:57 (29)  1:17:25  
32.   Eero Turkki Olavin Rasti  FIN  14:58:00   13:42 (49)  1:03:45 (28)  1:17:32 (31)  1:17:59  
33.   Henrik Asklöf Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:38:00   12:27 (27)  1:05:18 (32)  1:18:02 (33)  1:18:24  
34.   Anton Salmenkylä Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:54:00   14:33 (60)  1:04:11 (31)  1:17:58 (32)  1:18:26  
35.   Taavi Mustajoki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:34:00   13:52 (52)  1:06:34 (35)  1:18:42 (34)  1:19:10  
36.   Benjamin Tulonen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:46:00   17:27 (79)  1:05:58 (34)  1:18:53 (35)  1:19:19  
37.   Matias Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:28:00      1:07:01 (38)     1:20:10  
38.   Väinö Johansson Koovee  FIN  14:44:00   13:45 (50)  1:07:18 (40)  1:19:48 (37)  1:20:12  
39.   Topias Niemi Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:18:00   14:59 (64)  1:06:35 (36)  1:19:45 (36)  1:20:15  
40.   Niklas Heikkilä Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:22:00   11:03 (8)  1:07:04 (39)  1:20:47 (38)  1:21:26  
41.   Aapo Viippola Oulun Tarmo  FIN  12:44:00   13:24 (45)  1:07:47 (41)  1:21:08 (39)  1:21:34  
42.   Valtteri Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  15:34:00   13:50 (51)  1:09:14 (46)  1:21:18 (40)  1:21:48  
43.   Lasse Viilo Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:04:00   12:50 (34)  1:07:47 (41)  1:21:37 (41)  1:22:05  
44.   Ole Hennseler Germany  12:20:00            1:22:12  
45.   Emil Sevelius Trian  FIN  13:36:00   12:33 (29)  1:07:49 (43)  1:22:03 (42)  1:22:30  
46.   Justus Vuori Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  13:28:00   13:52 (52)  1:06:36 (37)  1:22:10 (44)  1:22:37  
47.   Mikko Poutanen Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:52:00   14:17 (56)  1:08:35 (44)  1:22:07 (43)  1:22:40  
48.   Lauri Koivumäki Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:18:00   13:14 (42)  1:09:25 (47)  1:23:36 (45)  1:24:04  
49.   Vesa Nokka Rasti 88  FIN  13:04:00   13:31 (47)  1:09:52 (49)  1:23:40 (46)  1:24:08  
50.   Topias Helminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:58:00   12:17 (23)  1:09:26 (48)  1:24:02 (47)  1:24:26  
51.   Oskari Silvennoinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  13:00:00   15:35 (67)  1:10:16 (50)  1:24:12 (48)  1:24:39  
52.   Evgeny Godlevsky Russia  RUS  12:22:00   17:11 (78)  1:11:58 (54)  1:24:29 (49)  1:24:54  
53.   Ferreira Ricardo Esteves MS Parma  POR  12:26:00   10:41 (4)  1:10:42 (51)  1:24:31 (50)  1:25:04  
54.   Andrin Gründler Vaajakosken Terä  SUI  12:16:00   11:06 (10)  1:10:45 (52)  1:25:40 (51)  1:26:21  
55.   Leevi Keronen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:56:00   20:34 (87)  1:13:41 (57)  1:26:12 (52)  1:26:35  
56.   Antton Sankelo Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  14:36:00   12:43 (33)  1:11:15 (53)  1:26:23 (53)  1:26:52  
57.   Niko Vaenerberg Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  13:08:00   14:19 (57)  1:12:34 (55)  1:27:29 (54)  1:28:01  
58.   Miika Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:10:00   11:33 (15)  1:08:46 (45)  1:27:55 (55)  1:28:27  
59.   Kaarel Vesilind Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:42:00   18:57 (85)  1:12:56 (56)  1:29:04 (56)  1:29:30  
60.   Juho Korpi Länsi-Rajan Rasti  FIN  13:34:00   12:18 (24)  1:15:05 (59)  1:29:06 (57)  1:29:33  
61.   Aaro Virtanen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  14:26:00   14:19 (57)  1:15:21 (60)  1:30:07 (58)  1:30:32  
62.   Miika Vehmas Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:02:00   14:50 (61)  1:16:20 (61)  1:30:10 (59)  1:30:38  
63.   Konsta Pitkänen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:54:00   15:43 (68)  1:16:35 (62)  1:30:40 (60)  1:31:05  
64.   Jaakko Mesiäinen Navi  FIN  12:56:00   15:57 (71)  1:18:04 (66)  1:31:02 (61)  1:31:29  
65.   Janne Niskanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  14:52:00   14:08 (54)  1:17:00 (63)  1:31:31 (62)  1:32:05  
66.   Mikko Tervakangas Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:10:00   15:50 (69)  1:18:03 (65)  1:32:06 (63)  1:32:33  
67.   Nikita Gurevich Russia  12:14:00   16:08 (73)  1:20:00 (69)  1:32:19 (64)  1:32:47  
68.   Juho Ylinen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  16:00:00   12:33 (29)  1:20:43 (70)  1:32:42 (65)  1:33:19  
69.   Ossi Mustonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:56:00   16:20 (75)  1:17:17 (64)  1:32:55 (66)  1:33:27  
70.   Colin Kolbe Germany  12:28:00            1:34:03  
71.   Tommi Hakuli SK Uusi  FIN  12:38:00   13:02 (36)  1:14:37 (58)  1:34:49 (67)  1:35:40  
72.   Viljo Oripelto Hauhon Sisu  FIN  13:26:00   14:58 (63)  1:18:41 (67)  1:35:38 (68)  1:36:05  
73.   Arttu Vesterinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:32:00   14:12 (55)  1:19:55 (68)  1:35:50 (69)  1:36:14  
74.   Lauri Leirimaa Rastivarsat  FIN  15:02:00   14:53 (62)  1:21:46 (72)  1:35:55 (70)  1:36:17  
75.   Roope Ruuhiala Hiisirasti  FIN  13:40:00   13:20 (44)  1:21:31 (71)  1:36:55 (71)  1:37:23  
76.   Mikko Pajukangas Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  13:54:00   13:05 (38)  1:22:23 (73)  1:37:09 (72)  1:37:40  
77.   Markus Simonen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  14:50:00   18:00 (82)  1:23:22 (75)  1:37:57 (73)  1:38:28  
78.   Tiitus Mustajoki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:08:00   20:15 (86)  1:23:14 (74)  1:38:16 (74)  1:38:46  
79.   Benjamin Lamberg Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:14:00   17:48 (80)  1:25:06 (77)  1:39:25 (75)  1:39:54  
80.   Joni Hirvonen Rastivarsat  FIN  15:06:00   17:56 (81)  1:25:17 (78)  1:41:33 (76)  1:42:14  
81.   Valtteri Kinnunen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  14:42:00   16:53 (77)  1:26:48 (79)  1:44:17 (77)  1:44:39  
82.   Lars Vicari Navi  FIN  14:00:00   15:59 (72)  1:29:52 (81)  1:44:25 (78)  1:44:51  
83.   Konsta Sipiläinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:36:00   15:07 (65)  1:24:40 (76)  1:44:29 (79)  1:45:07  
84.   Kimmo Kontio Kangasala SK  FIN  13:12:00   13:13 (41)  1:29:04 (80)  1:46:19 (80)  1:46:53  
85.   Eljas Talja OK77  FIN  14:40:00   13:35 (48)  1:33:14 (82)  1:51:28 (81)  1:51:49  
86.   Sami Härkönen Oulun Tarmo  FIN  14:46:00   18:00 (82)  1:35:30 (83)     1:52:39  
87.   af Fabian Hällström OK77  FIN  14:04:00   12:58 (35)  1:35:57 (84)  1:52:16 (82)  1:52:58  
88.   Antti Kivikko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:20:00   18:06 (84)  1:35:57 (84)  1:55:55 (83)  1:56:30  
89.   Jan Erik Naess Canada  12:00:00   15:09 (66)  1:43:55 (88)  1:57:14 (84)  1:57:41  
90.   Mikael Rautio Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:46:00   15:52 (70)  1:43:36 (87)  1:58:29 (85)  1:58:52  
91.   Jonne Pitkänen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:48:00   16:36 (76)  1:39:01 (86)  2:00:45 (86)  2:01:24  
   Arttu Laaksonen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN              ej startad  
   Aleksi Lammi Lapuan Virkiä  FIN              ej startad  
   Samuli Saukkonen Pihkaniskat  FIN              ej startad  
   Otso Marttila Kangasala SK  FIN              ej startad  
   Otso Westerlund Koovee  FIN              ej startad  
   Juho Mäki Rasti 88  FIN              ej startad  
   Joni Hemminki Rasti-Jussit  FIN              ej startad  
   Reetu Inkilä Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN              ej startad  
   Mikael Lindén Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN              ej startad  
   Antton Koivisto SK Uusi  FIN              ej startad  
   Arttu Kaario Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN              ej startad  
   Juho Leonsaari Kangasala SK  FIN              ej startad  
   Eerik Nurminen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN              ej startad  
   Ossi Järvinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN              ej startad  
   Veit Slodowski Germany  12:04:00            bröt  
   Toby Wilson Austria  AUS  12:08:00            disk  
   Daniil Kashin Russia  12:18:00            disk  
   Aleks Hiidenhovi MS Parma  FIN  12:34:00            bröt  
   Vili Mustonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:40:00            bröt  
   Jere Nissinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:42:00            bröt  
   Antti Pasi Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:48:00            bröt  
   Aleksi Pietikäinen Pihkaniskat  FIN  13:06:00            bröt  
   Tuomas Puputti Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  13:16:00            ej startad  
   Juho Pousi Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  13:22:00            ej startad  
   Iiro Kuusela Rastivarsat  FIN  13:30:00            bröt  
   Antti Väyrynen Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:32:00            ej startad  
   Eero Lapila MS Parma  FIN  13:38:00            bröt  
   Lassi Kuva Rastivarsat  FIN  13:44:00            bröt  
   Aleksi Hellman MS Parma  FIN  13:58:00            ej startad  
   Konsta Puranen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:02:00            bröt  
   Sakari Koivuniemi Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:12:00            ej startad  
   Janne Ovaska Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  14:14:00            bröt  
   Jeremias Joutsensaari Kangasala SK  FIN  14:16:00            ej startad  
   Niilo Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:20:00            ej startad  
   Atte Nokka Rasti 88  FIN  14:22:00            bröt  
   Oskari Nummelin Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  14:24:00            ej startad  
   Kiri Huhtanen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:00:00            ej startad  
   Jussi Jalonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:10:00            ej startad  
   Joose Nurmela Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:12:00            bröt  
   Aaro Julkunen MS Parma  FIN  15:32:00            ej startad  
   Alvar Palmen Espoon Suunta  FIN  15:38:00            bröt  
   Topi Syrjäläinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:42:00            disk  
   Ville Kinnala Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  15:52:00            ej startad  
   Jesper Sjöblom Sweden  15:56:00            bröt  
   Lassi Vaismaa Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  15:58:00            bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English