Grano Games 2017

H16E 2. dag

Mål 7,1 km

1354Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN50:25
2351Leo MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN52:22+1:57
3304Kristian SaloTrianFIN53:22+2:57
4355Touko SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN53:32+3:07
5349Lauri SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN55:59+5:34
6325Akseli JulkunenTampereen PyrintöFIN56:02+5:37
7353Akseli KonttilaTampereen PyrintöFIN57:47+7:22
8345Samuli PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN57:51+7:26
9343Jonny DonnerOK77FIN58:29+8:04
10352Oskari LepistöMS ParmaFIN59:53+9:28
11327Riku GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:00:17+9:52
12342Vertti LaitinenKooveeFIN1:00:35+10:10
13339Anton HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:01:25+11:00
14348Alex VirtalaPargas IFFIN1:02:59+12:34
15320Eemeli KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:03:37+13:12
16340Ilmari AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN1:04:20+13:55
17323Paavo HeinonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:04:56+14:31
18350Juuso ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:05:31+15:06
19337Olli KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:06:10+15:45
20324Valtteri LahtiRastikarhutFIN1:06:14+15:49
21346Atte IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:06:49+16:24
22309Tommi ValkolehtoRasti-NokiaFIN1:07:25+17:00
23341Emil LaaksonenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:07:50+17:25
24307Juho KoivistoLapuan VirkiäFIN1:09:40+19:15
25318Pietu JutilaRastikarhutFIN1:09:50+19:25
26329Antti SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:10:05+19:40
27326Oskari AumoKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:10:32+20:07
28335Juho HiltunenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN1:10:54+20:29
29328Samuli RouskuMS ParmaFIN1:11:50+21:25
30315Iivari WillmanRastikarhutFIN1:12:43+22:18
31336Kalle KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:12:58+22:33
32321Joona NolviRastikarhutFIN1:13:03+22:38
33331Olli TiainenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:13:29+23:04
34308Lauri PuupponenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:13:39+23:14
35319Klaus HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN1:13:41+23:16
36333Mikko MäättäläEspoon SuuntaFIN1:14:15+23:50
37306Sami RaitolaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:16:55+26:30
38300Aleksi KarttilaMS ParmaFIN1:17:17+26:52
39332Olli MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:17:19+26:54
40310Markus SojakkaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:20:47+30:22
322Juho NieminenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:20:47+30:22
42330Rasmus MäkipääRasti-NokiaFIN1:21:27+31:02
43313Topias UusitaloEspoon SuuntaFIN1:23:37+33:12
44305Emil PiippoKangasala SKFIN1:26:23+35:58
45301Oskar HaapalaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:26:46+36:21
46317Hannu MalinenKuhmon PeuratFIN1:30:53+40:28
47338Robin UdellSolf IKFIN1:34:41+44:16
48302Miro TalvitieRasti-NokiaFIN1:45:45+55:20
49311Valtteri HeinimaaKangasala SKFIN1:46:32+56:07
50316Mitri LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN2:21:12+1:30:47
344Pyry WillmanRastikarhutFINbröt
312Jasper AlajoutsiKooveeFINdisk
360Seeti SalonenValkeakosken HakaFINej startad
347Aleksi LohtanderRasti-LukkoFINej startad
370Matias LautamäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINej startad
371Niilo SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen RastiFINej startad
303Vilhelm ToivonenKangasala SKFINej startad
334Eemil KoskinenRasti-NokiaFINej startad
358Juho KangasLapuan VirkiäFINej startad
367Ilari HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFINej startad
368Henrik HihnalaKooveeFINej startad
365Kristian BoströmLynxFINej startad
363Jyri HuhtalaMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFINej startad
356Jarkko RantojaPaimion RastiFINej startad
364Eerik AaltioValkeakosken HakaFINej startad
359Timi NiemensivuRasti-LukkoFINej startad
361Veeti PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFINej startad
314Lauri NaskaliKyrös-RastiFINej startad
357Valtteri KankainenSotkamon JymyFINej startad
366Aapo PasanenRasti-JussitFINej startad
362Vili OlkkonenKangasala SKFINej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English