Grano Games 2017

H16E 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Mål Resultat  
1   Topias Arola
Paimion Rasti
3:17 (1)
4:05 (2)
48 (3)
13:25 (1)
9:20 (2)
15:42 (1)
2:17 (1)
16:53 (1)
1:11 (1)
19:10 (1)
2:17 (1)
21:49 (1)
2:39 (2)
27:58 (1)
6:09 (2)
39:34 (1)
11:36 (9)
40:52 (1)
1:18 (2)
45:54 (1)
5:02 (7)
47:04 (1)
1:10 (1)
50:00 (1)
2:56 (10)
50:25 (1)
25 (10)
50:25  Topias Arola
2   Leo Matinheikki
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:25 (4)
4:15 (3)
50 (5)
13:25 (1)
9:10 (1)
15:54 (2)
2:29 (2)
17:29 (2)
1:35 (9)
19:57 (2)
2:28 (4)
22:53 (2)
2:56 (9)
29:08 (2)
6:15 (3)
41:30 (3)
12:22 (13)
42:49 (3)
1:19 (4)
47:43 (3)
4:54 (6)
49:09 (2)
1:26 (9)
51:58 (2)
2:49 (6)
52:22 (2)
24 (6)
52:22  Leo Matinheikki
3   Kristian Salo
Trian
4:48 (35)
5:38 (22)
50 (5)
15:08 (6)
9:30 (4)
17:37 (3)
2:29 (2)
19:09 (3)
1:32 (7)
21:36 (3)
2:27 (3)
24:05 (3)
2:29 (1)
30:27 (3)
6:22 (4)
41:09 (2)
10:42 (2)
42:35 (2)
1:26 (11)
47:24 (2)
4:49 (4)
50:08 (3)
2:44 (44)
52:55 (3)
2:47 (5)
53:22 (3)
27 (21)
53:22  Kristian Salo
4   Touko Seppä
Turun Suunnistajat
3:26 (5)
5:26 (18)
2:00 (45)
14:49 (4)
9:23 (3)
17:50 (4)
3:01 (11)
19:10 (4)
1:20 (3)
21:38 (4)
2:28 (4)
25:04 (4)
3:26 (23)
32:01 (4)
6:57 (8)
-
-
44:25 (4)
-
49:07 (4)
4:42 (2)
50:25 (4)
1:18 (2)
53:06 (4)
2:41 (2)
53:32 (4)
26 (13)
53:32  Touko Seppä
5   Lauri Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:42 (8)
4:37 (6)
55 (10)
15:21 (7)
10:44 (8)
17:58 (6)
2:37 (5)
19:35 (6)
1:37 (11)
22:15 (5)
2:40 (9)
25:23 (6)
3:08 (16)
32:24 (6)
7:01 (9)
45:33 (7)
13:09 (17)
46:54 (7)
1:21 (8)
51:43 (6)
4:49 (4)
53:06 (6)
1:23 (5)
55:36 (6)
2:30 (1)
55:59 (5)
23 (3)
55:59  Lauri Syrjäläinen
6   Akseli Julkunen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:57 (16)
4:50 (8)
53 (8)
16:13 (11)
11:23 (12)
19:13 (10)
3:00 (9)
20:35 (9)
1:22 (4)
23:10 (8)
2:35 (8)
26:00 (7)
2:50 (5)
32:29 (7)
6:29 (5)
44:07 (4)
11:38 (10)
45:25 (5)
1:18 (2)
50:52 (5)
5:27 (8)
52:42 (5)
1:50 (27)
55:31 (5)
2:49 (6)
56:02 (6)
31 (36)
56:02  Akseli Julkunen
7   Akseli Konttila
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:48 (13)
4:41 (7)
53 (8)
16:18 (12)
11:37 (15)
19:18 (12)
3:00 (9)
21:11 (11)
1:53 (22)
24:07 (11)
2:56 (16)
26:55 (10)
2:48 (4)
33:35 (9)
6:40 (7)
47:17 (10)
13:42 (21)
48:26 (9)
1:09 (1)
53:14 (9)
4:48 (3)
54:34 (8)
1:20 (3)
57:18 (7)
2:44 (3)
57:47 (7)
29 (29)
57:47  Akseli Konttila
8   Samuli Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:22 (3)
4:33 (5)
1:11 (29)
14:41 (3)
10:08 (5)
18:09 (8)
3:28 (27)
19:51 (8)
1:42 (14)
22:40 (7)
2:49 (12)
25:19 (5)
2:39 (2)
32:21 (5)
7:02 (10)
45:28 (6)
13:07 (16)
46:57 (8)
1:29 (14)
52:39 (7)
5:42 (12)
54:08 (7)
1:29 (11)
57:25 (8)
3:17 (19)
57:51 (8)
26 (13)
57:51  Samuli Peltola
9   Jonny Donner
OK77
3:43 (9)
4:56 (9)
1:13 (30)
16:28 (13)
11:32 (14)
19:40 (13)
3:12 (18)
21:22 (13)
1:42 (14)
24:12 (13)
2:50 (13)
27:11 (11)
2:59 (10)
34:45 (10)
7:34 (14)
45:16 (5)
10:31 (1)
46:50 (6)
1:34 (19)
52:45 (8)
5:55 (18)
54:48 (9)
2:03 (31)
58:00 (9)
3:12 (16)
58:29 (9)
29 (29)
58:29  Jonny Donner
10   Oskari Lepistö
MS Parma
3:44 (11)
5:20 (17)
1:36 (40)
16:01 (10)
10:41 (7)
19:15 (11)
3:14 (20)
21:16 (12)
2:01 (25)
23:40 (10)
2:24 (2)
27:38 (12)
3:58 (32)
33:25 (8)
5:47 (1)
49:13 (12)
15:48 (39)
50:32 (13)
1:19 (4)
55:01 (10)
4:29 (1)
56:27 (10)
1:26 (9)
59:22 (10)
2:55 (9)
59:53 (10)
31 (36)
59:53  Oskari Lepistö
11   Riku Gröhn
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
4:07 (21)
5:13 (15)
1:06 (19)
17:00 (16)
11:47 (16)
20:20 (15)
3:20 (21)
22:09 (15)
1:49 (20)
25:28 (15)
3:19 (25)
28:30 (14)
3:02 (12)
36:14 (13)
7:44 (17)
47:15 (8)
11:01 (3)
48:47 (10)
1:32 (17)
55:29 (13)
6:42 (29)
56:51 (11)
1:22 (4)
59:50 (11)
2:59 (11)
1:00:17 (11)
27 (21)
1:00:17  Riku Gröhn
12   Vertti Laitinen
Koovee
3:31 (6)
4:28 (4)
57 (12)
15:21 (7)
10:53 (10)
17:51 (5)
2:30 (4)
19:45 (7)
1:54 (23)
22:17 (6)
2:32 (7)
26:14 (8)
3:57 (31)
35:37 (11)
9:23 (42)
47:16 (9)
11:39 (11)
48:51 (11)
1:35 (20)
55:25 (11)
6:34 (26)
57:08 (12)
1:43 (21)
1:00:09 (12)
3:01 (12)
1:00:35 (12)
26 (13)
1:00:35  Vertti Laitinen
13   Anton Hamppu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:58 (18)
5:07 (14)
1:09 (25)
17:09 (17)
12:02 (17)
21:14 (18)
4:05 (38)
23:41 (19)
2:27 (38)
26:31 (18)
2:50 (13)
29:26 (16)
2:55 (8)
36:58 (15)
7:32 (13)
48:21 (11)
11:23 (7)
49:49 (12)
1:28 (13)
55:25 (11)
5:36 (10)
57:15 (13)
1:50 (27)
1:00:57 (13)
3:42 (32)
1:01:25 (13)
28 (25)
1:01:25  Anton Hamppu
14   Alex Virtala
Pargas IF
4:42 (29)
5:33 (21)
51 (7)
16:57 (14)
11:24 (13)
20:33 (17)
3:36 (30)
22:34 (16)
2:01 (25)
25:54 (16)
3:20 (26)
29:14 (15)
3:20 (21)
37:28 (18)
8:14 (23)
49:35 (13)
12:07 (12)
51:18 (14)
1:43 (34)
57:10 (14)
5:52 (17)
58:45 (14)
1:35 (15)
1:02:21 (14)
3:36 (31)
1:02:59 (14)
38 (46)
1:02:59  Alex Virtala
15   Eemeli Kokkonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:23 (25)
6:47 (38)
2:24 (46)
19:06 (23)
12:19 (19)
22:13 (22)
3:07 (17)
24:21 (20)
2:08 (29)
27:38 (20)
3:17 (24)
31:20 (21)
3:42 (29)
39:12 (20)
7:52 (18)
50:23 (15)
11:11 (5)
51:50 (15)
1:27 (12)
58:17 (15)
6:27 (24)
1:00:04 (15)
1:47 (25)
1:03:12 (15)
3:08 (14)
1:03:37 (15)
25 (10)
1:03:37  Eemeli Kokkonen
16   Ilmari Aho
Valkeakosken Haka
3:37 (7)
5:00 (10)
1:23 (36)
17:10 (18)
12:10 (18)
20:32 (16)
3:22 (23)
23:06 (17)
2:34 (41)
26:05 (17)
2:59 (17)
30:04 (18)
3:59 (33)
37:57 (19)
7:53 (19)
50:19 (14)
12:22 (13)
51:56 (16)
1:37 (27)
58:39 (16)
6:43 (31)
1:00:43 (17)
2:04 (32)
1:03:54 (16)
3:11 (15)
1:04:20 (16)
26 (13)
1:04:20  Ilmari Aho
17   Paavo Heinonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:47 (12)
5:01 (13)
1:14 (31)
19:03 (22)
14:02 (30)
21:50 (19)
2:47 (6)
23:20 (18)
1:30 (6)
26:52 (19)
3:32 (33)
29:53 (17)
3:01 (11)
36:26 (14)
6:33 (6)
51:26 (17)
15:00 (33)
53:07 (18)
1:41 (32)
58:53 (17)
5:46 (13)
1:01:06 (18)
2:13 (36)
1:04:29 (17)
3:23 (23)
1:04:56 (17)
27 (21)
1:04:56  Paavo Heinonen
18   Juuso Viskari
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:20 (2)
4:04 (1)
44 (1)
14:56 (5)
10:52 (9)
18:00 (7)
3:04 (15)
19:22 (5)
1:22 (4)
23:30 (9)
4:08 (44)
26:44 (9)
3:14 (18)
35:51 (12)
9:07 (38)
50:29 (16)
14:38 (29)
52:14 (17)
1:45 (35)
59:16 (18)
7:02 (39)
1:00:40 (16)
1:24 (6)
1:04:51 (18)
4:11 (42)
1:05:31 (18)
40 (48)
1:05:31  Juuso Viskari
19   Olli Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:42 (29)
5:41 (24)
59 (14)
16:59 (15)
11:18 (11)
20:01 (14)
3:02 (13)
21:48 (14)
1:47 (19)
24:32 (14)
2:44 (10)
30:15 (19)
5:43 (48)
37:21 (17)
7:06 (11)
52:32 (18)
15:11 (35)
54:01 (19)
1:29 (14)
1:00:35 (19)
6:34 (26)
1:02:15 (19)
1:40 (20)
1:05:42 (19)
3:27 (24)
1:06:10 (19)
28 (25)
1:06:10  Olli Koivumäki
20   Valtteri Lahti
Rastikarhut
4:42 (29)
6:02 (32)
1:20 (35)
23:41 (41)
17:39 (44)
26:42 (38)
3:01 (11)
28:16 (36)
1:34 (8)
31:16 (34)
3:00 (18)
34:22 (32)
3:06 (14)
42:26 (28)
8:04 (20)
53:30 (23)
11:04 (4)
54:54 (21)
1:24 (10)
1:01:30 (22)
6:36 (28)
1:02:55 (21)
1:25 (7)
1:05:48 (20)
2:53 (8)
1:06:14 (20)
26 (13)
1:06:14  Valtteri Lahti
21   Atte Ikola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:58 (18)
7:00 (39)
3:02 (48)
22:50 (40)
15:50 (36)
25:56 (34)
3:06 (16)
27:31 (33)
1:35 (9)
30:39 (31)
3:08 (20)
33:46 (28)
3:07 (15)
41:27 (24)
7:41 (16)
52:46 (19)
11:19 (6)
54:43 (20)
1:57 (42)
1:00:53 (20)
6:10 (22)
1:02:24 (20)
1:31 (13)
1:06:14 (21)
3:50 (36)
1:06:49 (21)
35 (42)
1:06:49  Atte Ikola
22   Tommi Valkolehto
Rasti-Nokia
3:57 (16)
7:16 (41)
3:19 (49)
19:51 (25)
12:35 (20)
22:53 (24)
3:02 (13)
24:55 (22)
2:02 (27)
28:07 (21)
3:12 (22)
31:00 (20)
2:53 (7)
39:47 (21)
8:47 (29)
53:06 (20)
13:19 (18)
54:58 (23)
1:52 (40)
1:01:46 (23)
6:48 (35)
1:03:30 (23)
1:44 (23)
1:07:02 (22)
3:32 (28)
1:07:25 (22)
23 (3)
1:07:25  Tommi Valkolehto
23   Emil Laaksonen
Espoon Suunta
3:43 (9)
5:00 (10)
1:17 (33)
15:25 (9)
10:25 (6)
18:20 (9)
2:55 (7)
20:47 (10)
2:27 (38)
24:10 (12)
3:23 (28)
28:17 (13)
4:07 (38)
37:19 (16)
9:02 (33)
53:17 (22)
15:58 (40)
55:06 (24)
1:49 (37)
1:01:04 (21)
5:58 (20)
1:03:28 (22)
2:24 (41)
1:07:21 (23)
3:53 (37)
1:07:50 (23)
29 (29)
1:07:50  Emil Laaksonen
24   Juho Koivisto
Lapuan Virkiä
4:43 (32)
5:52 (27)
1:09 (25)
18:31 (19)
12:39 (21)
21:59 (20)
3:28 (27)
24:33 (21)
2:34 (41)
29:14 (26)
4:41 (48)
33:19 (25)
4:05 (34)
41:35 (25)
8:16 (24)
53:06 (20)
11:31 (8)
54:56 (22)
1:50 (38)
1:02:30 (24)
7:34 (42)
1:05:30 (24)
3:00 (47)
1:09:03 (24)
3:33 (29)
1:09:40 (24)
37 (44)
1:09:40  Juho Koivisto
25   Pietu Jutila
Rastikarhut
3:55 (14)
5:28 (19)
1:33 (38)
19:54 (27)
14:26 (33)
27:44 (41)
7:50 (47)
29:01 (38)
1:17 (2)
31:30 (35)
2:29 (6)
34:22 (32)
2:52 (6)
42:26 (28)
8:04 (20)
58:04 (29)
15:38 (36)
59:24 (30)
1:20 (6)
1:04:57 (27)
5:33 (9)
1:06:40 (27)
1:43 (21)
1:09:26 (25)
2:46 (4)
1:09:50 (25)
24 (6)
1:09:50  Pietu Jutila
26   Antti Sorsa
Espoon Suunta
5:06 (39)
6:13 (35)
1:07 (22)
19:21 (24)
13:08 (26)
23:09 (25)
3:48 (34)
24:55 (22)
1:46 (18)
28:21 (22)
3:26 (30)
32:01 (22)
3:40 (28)
40:47 (22)
8:46 (27)
54:53 (24)
14:06 (23)
56:28 (25)
1:35 (20)
1:04:04 (26)
7:36 (43)
1:05:43 (25)
1:39 (17)
1:09:32 (26)
3:49 (35)
1:10:05 (26)
33 (40)
1:10:05  Antti Sorsa
27   Oskari Aumo
Kalvolan Keihäs
6:46 (46)
7:42 (44)
56 (11)
20:40 (30)
12:58 (25)
24:08 (28)
3:28 (27)
25:57 (26)
1:49 (20)
28:57 (24)
3:00 (18)
32:15 (23)
3:18 (19)
41:04 (23)
8:49 (30)
56:45 (27)
15:41 (37)
58:21 (28)
1:36 (23)
1:05:04 (28)
6:43 (31)
1:06:43 (28)
1:39 (17)
1:10:04 (27)
3:21 (21)
1:10:32 (27)
28 (25)
1:10:32  Oskari Aumo
28   Juho Hiltunen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
4:25 (26)
5:29 (20)
1:04 (16)
18:42 (20)
13:13 (28)
24:17 (29)
5:35 (43)
25:57 (26)
1:40 (13)
28:50 (23)
2:53 (15)
32:26 (24)
3:36 (27)
42:12 (26)
9:46 (45)
56:37 (26)
14:25 (27)
57:59 (26)
1:22 (9)
1:03:45 (25)
5:46 (13)
1:06:21 (26)
2:36 (42)
1:10:30 (28)
4:09 (41)
1:10:54 (28)
24 (6)
1:10:54  Juho Hiltunen
29   Samuli Rousku
MS Parma
7:08 (49)
8:18 (47)
1:10 (28)
21:29 (32)
13:11 (27)
25:17 (31)
3:48 (34)
26:59 (30)
1:42 (14)
30:25 (30)
3:26 (30)
33:56 (29)
3:31 (25)
42:49 (31)
8:53 (32)
57:01 (28)
14:12 (24)
58:39 (29)
1:38 (28)
1:06:09 (29)
7:30 (41)
1:07:53 (29)
1:44 (23)
1:11:24 (29)
3:31 (27)
1:11:50 (29)
26 (13)
1:11:50  Samuli Rousku
30   Iivari Willman
Rastikarhut
4:12 (22)
5:58 (30)
1:46 (42)
22:41 (39)
16:43 (40)
26:23 (36)
3:42 (32)
28:41 (37)
2:18 (33)
32:30 (38)
3:49 (39)
36:05 (36)
3:35 (26)
43:35 (34)
7:30 (12)
58:17 (30)
14:42 (30)
59:49 (31)
1:32 (17)
1:06:41 (31)
6:52 (36)
1:09:01 (31)
2:20 (40)
1:12:17 (30)
3:16 (18)
1:12:43 (30)
26 (13)
1:12:43  Iivari Willman
31   Kalle Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
4:04 (20)
5:59 (31)
1:55 (44)
19:52 (26)
13:53 (29)
22:51 (23)
2:59 (8)
25:08 (24)
2:17 (32)
29:08 (25)
4:00 (42)
34:15 (31)
5:07 (45)
42:55 (32)
8:40 (25)
59:04 (32)
16:09 (41)
1:00:44 (33)
1:40 (31)
1:07:28 (33)
6:44 (33)
1:09:17 (33)
1:49 (26)
1:12:32 (31)
3:15 (17)
1:12:58 (31)
26 (13)
1:12:58  Kalle Kinnala
32   Joona Nolvi
Rastikarhut
4:38 (28)
5:53 (28)
1:15 (32)
22:19 (38)
16:26 (39)
25:46 (32)
3:27 (26)
27:24 (32)
1:38 (12)
30:56 (33)
3:32 (33)
33:58 (30)
3:02 (12)
43:01 (33)
9:03 (34)
59:35 (33)
16:34 (42)
1:00:55 (34)
1:20 (6)
1:07:37 (35)
6:42 (29)
1:09:06 (32)
1:29 (11)
1:12:35 (32)
3:29 (25)
1:13:03 (32)
28 (25)
1:13:03  Joona Nolvi
33   Olli Tiainen
Espoon Suunta
5:04 (38)
5:53 (28)
49 (4)
18:48 (21)
12:55 (23)
22:12 (21)
3:24 (24)
26:22 (29)
4:10 (47)
29:38 (29)
3:16 (23)
33:32 (26)
3:54 (30)
42:37 (30)
9:05 (36)
56:12 (25)
13:35 (20)
58:11 (27)
1:59 (43)
1:06:27 (30)
8:16 (48)
1:08:44 (30)
2:17 (38)
1:12:59 (33)
4:15 (43)
1:13:29 (33)
30 (34)
1:13:29  Olli Tiainen
34   Lauri Puupponen
Espoon Suunta
4:45 (33)
8:51 (48)
4:06 (50)
21:48 (33)
12:57 (24)
25:00 (30)
3:12 (18)
27:18 (31)
2:18 (33)
30:42 (32)
3:24 (29)
34:47 (34)
4:05 (34)
45:34 (37)
10:47 (47)
59:39 (34)
14:05 (22)
1:01:33 (35)
1:54 (41)
1:07:29 (34)
5:56 (19)
1:09:27 (34)
1:58 (29)
1:13:14 (34)
3:47 (34)
1:13:39 (34)
25 (10)
1:13:39  Lauri Puupponen
35   Klaus Haanpää
Paimion Rasti
3:56 (15)
5:00 (10)
1:04 (16)
21:54 (34)
16:54 (41)
27:56 (42)
6:02 (45)
30:07 (41)
2:11 (31)
33:43 (40)
3:36 (36)
37:01 (40)
3:18 (19)
45:14 (36)
8:13 (22)
58:44 (31)
13:30 (19)
1:00:23 (32)
1:39 (30)
1:07:21 (32)
6:58 (37)
1:09:31 (35)
2:10 (35)
1:13:17 (35)
3:46 (33)
1:13:41 (35)
24 (6)
1:13:41  Klaus Haanpää
36   Mikko Määttälä
Espoon Suunta
4:46 (34)
5:44 (25)
58 (13)
22:08 (37)
16:24 (38)
26:46 (39)
4:38 (41)
29:18 (40)
2:32 (40)
32:28 (37)
3:10 (21)
36:57 (39)
4:29 (42)
46:02 (39)
9:05 (36)
1:00:21 (36)
14:19 (26)
1:01:50 (37)
1:29 (14)
1:07:37 (35)
5:47 (15)
1:10:17 (36)
2:40 (43)
1:13:46 (36)
3:29 (25)
1:14:15 (36)
29 (29)
1:14:15  Mikko Määttälä
37   Sami Raitola
Espoon Suunta
5:03 (37)
6:11 (34)
1:08 (23)
22:03 (36)
15:52 (37)
25:49 (33)
3:46 (33)
28:09 (35)
2:20 (36)
31:59 (36)
3:50 (41)
36:34 (38)
4:35 (43)
46:54 (40)
10:20 (46)
1:01:58 (37)
15:04 (34)
1:05:15 (39)
3:17 (49)
1:11:23 (39)
6:08 (21)
1:13:02 (39)
1:39 (17)
1:16:24 (37)
3:22 (22)
1:16:55 (37)
31 (36)
1:16:55  Sami Raitola
38   Aleksi Karttila
MS Parma
4:32 (27)
5:38 (22)
1:06 (19)
20:01 (28)
14:23 (32)
24:05 (27)
4:04 (37)
26:03 (28)
1:58 (24)
29:37 (28)
3:34 (35)
35:13 (35)
5:36 (47)
44:50 (35)
9:37 (43)
59:45 (35)
14:55 (32)
1:01:44 (36)
1:59 (43)
1:09:42 (37)
7:58 (46)
1:11:56 (37)
2:14 (37)
1:16:30 (38)
4:34 (46)
1:17:17 (38)
47 (50)
1:17:17  Aleksi Karttila
39   Olli Mustajoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:34 (45)
7:40 (43)
1:06 (19)
22:00 (35)
14:20 (31)
25:59 (35)
3:59 (36)
28:07 (34)
2:08 (29)
34:34 (42)
6:27 (50)
38:50 (41)
4:16 (40)
47:53 (41)
9:03 (34)
1:02:27 (38)
14:34 (28)
1:04:18 (38)
1:51 (39)
1:10:42 (38)
6:24 (23)
1:12:42 (38)
2:00 (30)
1:16:44 (39)
4:02 (38)
1:17:19 (39)
35 (42)
1:17:19  Olli Mustajoki
40   Markus Sojakka
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:28 (42)
6:32 (36)
1:04 (16)
21:20 (31)
14:48 (34)
26:31 (37)
5:11 (42)
29:15 (39)
2:44 (44)
33:04 (39)
3:49 (39)
36:27 (37)
3:23 (22)
45:41 (38)
9:14 (39)
1:03:47 (39)
18:06 (45)
1:05:22 (40)
1:35 (20)
1:12:41 (40)
7:19 (40)
1:15:40 (40)
2:59 (46)
1:20:24 (41)
4:44 (47)
1:20:47 (40)
23 (3)
1:20:47  Markus Sojakka
40   Juho Nieminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:12 (44)
7:56 (45)
1:44 (41)
20:37 (29)
12:41 (22)
23:58 (26)
3:21 (22)
25:43 (25)
1:45 (17)
29:30 (27)
3:47 (38)
33:36 (27)
4:06 (37)
42:18 (27)
8:42 (26)
1:05:07 (40)
22:49 (48)
1:07:12 (41)
2:05 (45)
1:15:07 (42)
7:55 (45)
1:16:44 (41)
1:37 (16)
1:20:18 (40)
3:34 (30)
1:20:47 (40)
29 (29)
1:20:47  Juho Nieminen
42   Rasmus Mäkipää
Rasti-Nokia
4:56 (36)
6:04 (33)
1:08 (23)
27:19 (47)
21:15 (47)
30:44 (45)
3:25 (25)
32:50 (45)
2:06 (28)
38:38 (45)
5:48 (49)
42:43 (44)
4:05 (34)
52:01 (44)
9:18 (40)
1:06:19 (41)
14:18 (25)
1:07:55 (42)
1:36 (23)
1:14:40 (41)
6:45 (34)
1:16:46 (42)
2:06 (33)
1:20:53 (42)
4:07 (40)
1:21:27 (42)
34 (41)
1:21:27  Rasmus Mäkipää
43   Topias Uusitalo
Espoon Suunta
4:17 (23)
5:16 (16)
59 (14)
33:58 (49)
28:42 (49)
39:59 (48)
6:01 (44)
42:17 (47)
2:18 (33)
45:38 (47)
3:21 (27)
49:08 (47)
3:30 (24)
56:45 (46)
7:37 (15)
1:11:33 (43)
14:48 (31)
1:13:09 (44)
1:36 (23)
1:18:49 (43)
5:40 (11)
1:20:14 (43)
1:25 (7)
1:23:15 (43)
3:01 (12)
1:23:37 (43)
22 (2)
1:23:37  Topias Uusitalo
44   Emil Piippo
Kangasala SK
7:06 (48)
8:15 (46)
1:09 (25)
26:39 (46)
18:24 (46)
33:09 (46)
6:30 (46)
40:22 (46)
7:13 (49)
43:09 (46)
2:47 (11)
46:21 (45)
3:12 (17)
55:43 (45)
9:22 (41)
1:13:38 (44)
17:55 (44)
1:15:14 (45)
1:36 (23)
1:21:03 (45)
5:49 (16)
1:22:36 (45)
1:33 (14)
1:25:53 (44)
3:17 (19)
1:26:23 (44)
30 (34)
1:26:23  Emil Piippo
45   Oskar Haapala
Espoon Suunta
5:51 (43)
7:25 (42)
1:34 (39)
24:24 (43)
16:59 (42)
28:44 (43)
4:20 (39)
31:09 (43)
2:25 (37)
35:49 (43)
4:40 (47)
39:57 (43)
4:08 (39)
50:53 (43)
10:56 (48)
1:07:55 (42)
17:02 (43)
1:10:09 (43)
2:14 (47)
1:19:01 (44)
8:52 (49)
1:21:19 (44)
2:18 (39)
1:26:08 (45)
4:49 (48)
1:26:46 (45)
38 (46)
1:26:46  Oskar Haapala
46   Hannu Malinen
Kuhmon Peurat
4:19 (24)
5:45 (26)
1:26 (37)
23:54 (42)
18:09 (45)
27:30 (40)
3:36 (30)
30:59 (42)
3:29 (46)
34:26 (41)
3:27 (32)
39:49 (42)
5:23 (46)
49:29 (42)
9:40 (44)
1:14:20 (45)
24:51 (49)
1:16:01 (46)
1:41 (32)
1:23:02 (46)
7:01 (38)
1:25:51 (46)
2:49 (45)
1:30:16 (46)
4:25 (44)
1:30:53 (46)
37 (44)
1:30:53  Hannu Malinen
47   Robin Udell
Solf IK
5:23 (41)
7:09 (40)
1:46 (42)
24:33 (44)
17:24 (43)
39:54 (47)
15:21 (49)
47:22 (49)
7:28 (50)
51:05 (49)
3:43 (37)
55:23 (48)
4:18 (41)
1:04:09 (48)
8:46 (27)
1:19:54 (46)
15:45 (38)
1:21:32 (47)
1:38 (28)
1:28:04 (47)
6:32 (25)
1:30:11 (47)
2:07 (34)
1:34:14 (47)
4:03 (39)
1:34:41 (47)
27 (21)
1:34:41  Robin Udell
48   Miro Talvitie
Rasti-Nokia
6:46 (46)
9:18 (49)
2:32 (47)
25:04 (45)
15:46 (35)
29:29 (44)
4:25 (40)
32:05 (44)
2:36 (43)
36:16 (44)
4:11 (45)
47:15 (46)
10:59 (50)
1:01:47 (47)
14:32 (49)
1:23:05 (47)
21:18 (46)
1:24:53 (48)
1:48 (36)
1:32:59 (48)
8:06 (47)
1:40:42 (48)
7:43 (50)
1:45:13 (48)
4:31 (45)
1:45:45 (48)
32 (39)
1:45:45  Miro Talvitie
49   Valtteri Heinimaa
Kangasala SK
5:19 (40)
6:37 (37)
1:18 (34)
31:14 (48)
24:37 (48)
43:27 (49)
12:13 (48)
46:12 (48)
2:45 (45)
50:50 (48)
4:38 (46)
55:40 (49)
4:50 (44)
1:04:29 (49)
8:49 (30)
1:26:59 (48)
22:30 (47)
1:29:09 (49)
2:10 (46)
1:36:53 (49)
7:44 (44)
1:40:58 (49)
4:05 (48)
1:46:11 (49)
5:13 (49)
1:46:32 (49)
21 (1)
1:46:32  Valtteri Heinimaa
50   Mitri Lerssi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
10:22 (50)
11:09 (50)
47 (2)
48:57 (50)
37:48 (50)
1:04:49 (50)
15:52 (50)
1:10:54 (50)
6:05 (48)
1:14:56 (50)
4:02 (43)
1:22:20 (50)
7:24 (49)
1:45:48 (50)
23:28 (50)
1:58:48 (49)
13:00 (15)
2:01:42 (50)
2:54 (48)
2:10:38 (50)
8:56 (50)
2:14:47 (50)
4:09 (49)
2:20:28 (50)
5:41 (50)
2:21:12 (50)
44 (49)
2:21:12  Mitri Lerssi
   Jasper Alajoutsi
Koovee
4:23
5:24
1:01
26:56
21:32
30:17
3:21
-
-
33:52
-
37:24
3:32
45:31
8:07
59:03
13:32
1:00:40
1:37
1:07:07
6:27
1:08:41
1:34
1:12:18
3:37
1:12:43
25
disk  Jasper Alajoutsi
   Pyry Willman
Rastikarhut
3:32
4:28
56
16:17
11:49
30:57
14:40
37:24
6:27
39:42
2:18
43:43
4:01
49:27
5:44
1:05:42
16:15
1:07:23
1:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:08:43
-
bröt  Pyry Willman
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English