Grano Games 2017

H14 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Mål Resultat  
1   Aarni Ronkainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:45  Aarni Ronkainen
2   Sampo Sankelo
Lapuan Virkiä
2:53 (1)
4:45 (1)
1:52 (2)
7:28 (1)
2:43 (5)
11:58 (1)
4:30 (1)
14:00 (1)
2:02 (2)
16:04 (1)
2:04 (1)
19:49 (1)
3:45 (2)
20:17 (1)
28 (11)
20:17  Sampo Sankelo
3   Joona Yliaho
Koovee
2:58 (2)
4:59 (2)
2:01 (6)
7:37 (2)
2:38 (2)
13:02 (2)
5:25 (5)
15:19 (2)
2:17 (4)
17:35 (2)
2:16 (3)
21:40 (2)
4:05 (5)
22:03 (2)
23 (2)
22:03  Joona Yliaho
4   Lauri Nieminen
Valkeakosken Haka
4:59 (11)
6:55 (9)
1:56 (4)
9:35 (4)
2:40 (3)
14:10 (3)
4:35 (2)
16:11 (3)
2:01 (1)
18:20 (3)
2:09 (2)
22:59 (3)
4:39 (9)
23:25 (3)
26 (5)
23:25  Lauri Nieminen
5   Tuukka Kupiainen
Koovee
5:14 (13)
7:07 (11)
1:53 (3)
9:43 (5)
2:36 (1)
14:31 (4)
4:48 (3)
17:11 (4)
2:40 (7)
19:29 (4)
2:18 (4)
23:11 (4)
3:42 (1)
23:37 (4)
26 (5)
23:37  Tuukka Kupiainen
6   Konsta Raitanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:51 (6)
6:10 (7)
2:19 (10)
9:01 (3)
2:51 (6)
14:54 (5)
5:53 (8)
17:45 (5)
2:51 (12)
20:07 (5)
2:22 (6)
24:11 (5)
4:04 (4)
24:38 (5)
27 (9)
24:38  Konsta Raitanen
7   Valtteri Rantala
Kalvolan Keihäs
3:44 (5)
5:32 (4)
1:48 (1)
9:53 (6)
4:21 (8)
16:37 (7)
6:44 (11)
18:43 (6)
2:06 (3)
21:23 (7)
2:40 (8)
25:33 (6)
4:10 (6)
25:56 (6)
23 (2)
25:56  Valtteri Rantala
8   Jussi Raasakka
Espoon Suunta
3:51 (6)
6:01 (6)
2:10 (8)
10:16 (7)
4:15 (7)
15:50 (6)
5:34 (6)
18:49 (7)
2:59 (13)
21:08 (6)
2:19 (5)
25:42 (7)
4:34 (7)
26:08 (7)
26 (5)
26:08  Jussi Raasakka
9   Matias Mäenpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:04 (12)
7:02 (10)
1:58 (5)
11:59 (9)
4:57 (11)
17:38 (9)
5:39 (7)
20:18 (9)
2:40 (7)
23:13 (9)
2:55 (10)
28:42 (8)
5:29 (15)
29:04 (8)
22 (1)
29:04  Matias Mäenpää
10   Oliver Schüle
Koovee
3:29 (4)
5:54 (5)
2:25 (12)
10:23 (8)
4:29 (9)
16:37 (7)
6:14 (9)
19:23 (8)
2:46 (10)
22:35 (8)
3:12 (13)
28:42 (8)
6:07 (17)
29:18 (9)
36 (19)
29:18  Oliver Schüle
11   Oliver Alajoutsi
Koovee
11:38 (16)
13:47 (16)
2:09 (7)
16:28 (14)
2:41 (4)
21:21 (12)
4:53 (4)
24:54 (13)
3:33 (15)
27:27 (12)
2:33 (7)
31:30 (11)
4:03 (3)
31:53 (10)
23 (2)
31:53  Oliver Alajoutsi
12   Eino Lehtiniemi
Rasti-Nokia
4:44 (9)
7:30 (12)
2:46 (18)
13:14 (11)
5:44 (13)
19:47 (11)
6:33 (10)
23:33 (11)
3:46 (16)
26:40 (10)
3:07 (11)
31:28 (10)
4:48 (11)
31:58 (11)
30 (15)
31:58  Eino Lehtiniemi
13   Mikael Kaukinen
Rasti-Nokia
4:57 (10)
7:34 (13)
2:37 (15)
12:30 (10)
4:56 (10)
19:39 (10)
7:09 (13)
23:30 (10)
3:51 (17)
26:40 (10)
3:10 (12)
31:55 (12)
5:15 (14)
32:28 (12)
33 (17)
32:28  Mikael Kaukinen
14   Lauri Isokallio
Rasti-Nokia
3:04 (3)
5:14 (3)
2:10 (8)
15:24 (12)
10:10 (18)
22:13 (13)
6:49 (12)
24:51 (12)
2:38 (6)
28:12 (14)
3:21 (14)
32:57 (13)
4:45 (10)
33:26 (13)
29 (13)
33:26  Lauri Isokallio
15   Ilari Virtanen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
4:03 (8)
6:27 (8)
2:24 (11)
15:26 (13)
8:59 (16)
22:55 (14)
7:29 (14)
25:16 (14)
2:21 (5)
27:57 (13)
2:41 (9)
33:06 (14)
5:09 (13)
33:33 (14)
27 (9)
33:33  Ilari Virtanen
16   Hannes Ulfvens
IF Femman
8:45 (14)
12:11 (14)
3:26 (19)
18:11 (15)
6:00 (14)
26:15 (15)
8:04 (15)
31:56 (15)
5:41 (19)
36:54 (16)
4:58 (19)
42:41 (15)
5:47 (16)
43:10 (15)
29 (13)
43:10  Hannes Ulfvens
17   Aarni Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:02 (15)
12:28 (15)
2:26 (13)
20:07 (16)
7:39 (15)
28:41 (16)
8:34 (16)
31:59 (16)
3:18 (14)
35:48 (15)
3:49 (17)
43:06 (16)
7:18 (19)
43:36 (16)
30 (15)
43:36  Aarni Laine
18   Heikki Takala
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:24 (17)
15:07 (18)
2:43 (17)
20:48 (17)
5:41 (12)
31:35 (17)
10:47 (19)
34:24 (17)
2:49 (11)
38:39 (17)
4:15 (18)
45:07 (17)
6:28 (18)
45:40 (17)
33 (17)
45:40  Heikki Takala
19   Saku Helin
Rasti-Jussit
12:34 (18)
15:03 (17)
2:29 (14)
24:29 (18)
9:26 (17)
34:57 (18)
10:28 (18)
39:08 (18)
4:11 (18)
42:51 (18)
3:43 (16)
47:54 (18)
5:03 (12)
48:20 (18)
26 (5)
48:20  Saku Helin
20   Otso Tukiainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
19:37 (19)
22:18 (19)
2:41 (16)
39:05 (19)
16:47 (19)
48:01 (19)
8:56 (17)
50:43 (19)
2:42 (9)
54:09 (19)
3:26 (15)
58:43 (19)
4:34 (7)
59:11 (19)
28 (11)
59:11  Otso Tukiainen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English