Grano Games 2017

H13 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Mål Resultat  
1   Jesper Donner
OK77
3:28 (3)
13:24 (3)
9:56 (4)
15:00 (2)
1:36 (2)
18:45 (2)
3:45 (2)
27:00 (1)
8:15 (1)
29:55 (1)
2:55 (4)
32:59 (1)
3:04 (4)
33:27 (1)
28 (4)
33:27  Jesper Donner
2   Aapo Liponkoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:30 (4)
13:23 (2)
9:53 (3)
15:11 (3)
1:48 (3)
18:56 (3)
3:45 (2)
27:33 (2)
8:37 (2)
30:18 (2)
2:45 (2)
33:16 (2)
2:58 (3)
33:42 (2)
26 (1)
33:42  Aapo Liponkoski
3   Elias Lehtonen
Ulvilan Ura
3:41 (5)
13:27 (4)
9:46 (2)
15:15 (4)
1:48 (3)
18:32 (1)
3:17 (1)
27:39 (3)
9:07 (3)
30:47 (3)
3:08 (5)
33:41 (3)
2:54 (2)
34:07 (3)
26 (1)
34:07  Elias Lehtonen
4   Rauli Aho
Valkeakosken Haka
3:24 (2)
12:53 (1)
9:29 (1)
14:19 (1)
1:26 (1)
18:58 (4)
4:39 (6)
28:35 (4)
9:37 (4)
31:16 (4)
2:41 (1)
34:08 (4)
2:52 (1)
34:35 (4)
27 (3)
34:35  Rauli Aho
5   Hannes Nurminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:21 (1)
14:43 (5)
11:22 (7)
17:07 (5)
2:24 (9)
21:44 (5)
4:37 (5)
33:50 (5)
12:06 (8)
37:20 (5)
3:30 (6)
41:37 (5)
4:17 (12)
42:06 (5)
29 (7)
42:06  Hannes Nurminen
6   Tuomas Leinamo
Kalvolan Keihäs
7:25 (13)
18:52 (9)
11:27 (8)
21:11 (8)
2:19 (7)
25:53 (8)
4:42 (7)
37:55 (6)
12:02 (7)
40:41 (6)
2:46 (3)
44:39 (6)
3:58 (11)
45:08 (6)
29 (7)
45:08  Tuomas Leinamo
7   Aaro Koskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:51 (12)
15:57 (6)
10:06 (5)
18:18 (6)
2:21 (8)
23:52 (6)
5:34 (8)
39:00 (7)
15:08 (12)
43:21 (7)
4:21 (9)
46:50 (7)
3:29 (7)
47:18 (7)
28 (4)
47:18  Aaro Koskinen
8   Kalle Taura
Tarpian Suunta
5:35 (11)
19:44 (11)
14:09 (11)
22:23 (10)
2:39 (11)
28:02 (10)
5:39 (10)
39:21 (8)
11:19 (5)
44:05 (8)
4:44 (11)
47:59 (8)
3:54 (10)
48:27 (8)
28 (4)
48:27  Kalle Taura
9   Juho Virkajärvi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:27 (8)
21:03 (14)
16:36 (15)
23:10 (12)
2:07 (6)
29:04 (11)
5:54 (11)
40:31 (9)
11:27 (6)
44:27 (9)
3:56 (7)
48:05 (9)
3:38 (8)
48:39 (9)
34 (14)
48:39  Juho Virkajärvi
10   Iiro Pitkänen
Koovee
4:11 (7)
17:50 (7)
13:39 (9)
20:15 (7)
2:25 (10)
25:49 (7)
5:34 (8)
40:55 (10)
15:06 (11)
45:24 (10)
4:29 (10)
48:47 (10)
3:23 (6)
49:19 (10)
32 (10)
49:19  Iiro Pitkänen
11   Ilmo Haikonen
Ulvilan Ura
4:38 (9)
20:40 (13)
16:02 (14)
22:44 (11)
2:04 (5)
26:29 (9)
3:45 (2)
41:25 (11)
14:56 (10)
46:15 (11)
4:50 (12)
49:22 (11)
3:07 (5)
50:01 (11)
39 (15)
50:01  Ilmo Haikonen
12   Jami Kopra
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:07 (6)
19:41 (10)
15:34 (13)
32:13 (15)
12:32 (15)
38:24 (14)
6:11 (12)
51:11 (13)
12:47 (9)
55:07 (13)
3:56 (7)
58:51 (12)
3:44 (9)
59:24 (12)
33 (12)
59:24  Jami Kopra
13   Tuomas Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
4:46 (10)
20:04 (12)
15:18 (12)
23:34 (13)
3:30 (12)
32:26 (12)
8:52 (13)
49:12 (12)
16:46 (13)
54:27 (12)
5:15 (13)
59:19 (13)
4:52 (15)
59:51 (13)
32 (10)
59:51  Tuomas Peltola
14   Aapo Mustajoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:35 (14)
18:47 (8)
11:12 (6)
22:21 (9)
3:34 (13)
35:12 (13)
12:51 (15)
55:57 (14)
20:45 (14)
1:02:27 (14)
6:30 (15)
1:07:12 (14)
4:45 (14)
1:07:45 (14)
33 (12)
1:07:45  Aapo Mustajoki
15   Totte Välkki
Tampereen Pyrintö
9:04 (15)
23:12 (15)
14:08 (10)
27:49 (14)
4:37 (14)
38:34 (15)
10:45 (14)
1:03:59 (15)
25:25 (15)
1:09:46 (15)
5:47 (14)
1:14:22 (15)
4:36 (13)
1:14:52 (15)
30 (9)
1:14:52  Totte Välkki
   Joni Hietala
Espoon Suunta
54:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:40:04
-
2:40:46
42
bröt  Joni Hietala
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English