Grano Games 2017

H12 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
2,0 km
Mål
2,1 km
 
1.   Jussi Ankelo MS Parma  FIN  10:16:00   12:50 (1)  13:17  
2.   Topias Muukkonen SK Uusi  FIN  10:54:00   15:25 (2)  15:55  
3.   Aapo Ikola Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:06:00   15:55 (3)  16:24  
4.   Kaapo Lehtonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:14:00   16:14 (4)  16:44  
4.   Lauri Mattila Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:56:00   16:14 (4)  16:44  
6.   Eemil Koskinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:08:00   16:32 (6)  17:01  
7.   Elias Ronkainen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:04:00   17:55 (7)  18:21  
8.   Akseli Pesu Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:12:00   18:52 (8)  19:21  
9.   Sami Saarikko Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:22:00   20:36 (9)  21:09  
10.   Ilari Skyttä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:50:00   20:47 (10)  21:15  
11.   Nuutti Vennelä Kangasala SK  FIN  11:02:00   20:49 (11)  21:16  
12.   Kalle Kulju Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  10:10:00   20:56 (13)  21:25  
12.   Milo Konttila Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:40:00   20:55 (12)  21:25  
14.   Aleksi Ojala Koovee  FIN  10:34:00   21:24 (14)  21:48  
15.   Eero Sallinen Kangasala SK  FIN  10:20:00   21:34 (15)  22:02  
16.   Paavo Lahti Rastikarhut  FIN  10:24:00   21:39 (16)  22:11  
17.   Roni Niemensivu Rasti-Lukko  FIN  10:30:00   21:58 (17)  22:27  
18.   Miro Sivonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:18:00   23:37 (18)  24:08  
18.   Kalle Ojala Koovee  FIN  10:38:00   23:41 (19)  24:08  
20.   Tyko Suomi Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  10:32:00   24:29 (20)  25:00  
21.   Thomas Saarela Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  10:36:00   24:40 (21)  25:13  
22.   Elias Schüle Koovee  FIN  10:26:00   28:03 (22)  28:42  
23.   Leevi Niemelä Kangasala SK  FIN  10:42:00   29:07 (23)  29:38  
24.   Joona Paulanne Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:52:00   30:41 (24)  31:09  
25.   Pyry Järvensivu Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  10:58:00   31:20 (25)  31:47  
26.   Antti Tiainen Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:46:00   32:38 (26)  33:08  
27.   Aatos Riikonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:28:00   33:10 (27)  33:36  
28.   Johannes Taubert Koovee  FIN  10:02:00   33:16 (28)  33:42  
29.   Arttu Ritala Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:44:00   34:46 (29)  35:16  
   Kasper Joensivu Valkeakosken Haka  FIN        ej startad  
   Lauri Aalto MS Parma  FIN        ej startad  
   Visa Koivunen Kangasala SK  FIN        ej startad  
   Anttoni Mäki-Laurila Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN        ej startad  
   Eetu Punto Rasti-Nokia  FIN        ej startad  
   Jere Simola Koovee  FIN        ej startad  
   Aaro Lahikainen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:00:00      ej startad  
   Oskari Verho Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:04:00      ej startad  
   Olli Kuusisto Koovee  FIN  10:06:00      ej startad  
   Teo Nikkanen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:08:00      ej startad  
   Eetu Lehtovirta Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:48:00      ej startad  
   Verneri Vaasvainio Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:00:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English