Grano Games 2017

H12 2. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
2,3 km
Mål
2,4 km
 
1.   Jussi Ankelo MS Parma  FIN  12:35:00   15:52 (1)  16:17  
2.   Kaapo Lehtonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:19:00   19:53 (2)  20:23  
3.   Elias Ronkainen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:21:00   20:07 (3)  20:36  
4.   Topias Muukkonen SK Uusi  FIN  12:11:00   21:04 (4)  21:36  
5.   Eemil Koskinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:17:00   22:32 (5)  23:02  
6.   Aapo Ikola Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:25:00   22:43 (6)  23:14  
7.   Akseli Pesu Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:51:00   22:51 (7)  23:21  
8.   Lauri Aalto MS Parma  FIN  12:39:00   23:11 (8)  23:45  
9.   Anttoni Mäki-Laurila Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  12:29:00   23:36 (9)  24:03  
10.   Pyry Järvensivu Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  12:15:00   24:29 (10)  24:57  
11.   Aatos Riikonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:55:00   26:26 (11)  26:51  
12.   Jere Simola Koovee  FIN  12:41:00   26:40 (12)  27:05  
13.   Milo Konttila Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:13:00   26:43 (13)  27:17  
14.   Elias Schüle Koovee  FIN  12:09:00   29:22 (14)  29:52  
15.   Paavo Lahti Rastikarhut  FIN  12:45:00   29:22 (14)  29:55  
16.   Leevi Niemelä Kangasala SK  FIN  12:53:00   32:29 (16)  33:01  
17.   Visa Koivunen Kangasala SK  FIN  12:01:00   32:59 (17)  33:34  
18.   Johannes Taubert Koovee  FIN  12:49:00   33:18 (18)  33:50  
19.   Joona Paulanne Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:37:00   36:56 (19)  37:30  
20.   Sami Saarikko Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:23:00   38:48 (20)  39:21  
21.   Miro Sivonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:27:00   41:20 (21)  41:58  
22.   Arttu Ritala Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:31:00   42:09 (22)  42:41  
23.   Antti Tiainen Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:05:00   43:10 (23)  43:41  
24.   Oskari Verho Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:47:00   1:03:01 (24)  1:03:30  
   Kasper Joensivu Valkeakosken Haka  FIN        ej startad  
   Roni Niemensivu Rasti-Lukko  FIN        ej startad  
   Teo Nikkanen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN        ej startad  
   Kalle Kulju Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN        ej startad  
   Ilari Skyttä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN        ej startad  
   Nuutti Vennelä Kangasala SK  FIN        ej startad  
   Tyko Suomi Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN        ej startad  
   Eetu Punto Rasti-Nokia  FIN        ej startad  
   Verneri Vaasvainio Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN        ej startad  
   Kalle Ojala Koovee  FIN        ej startad  
   Eero Sallinen Kangasala SK  FIN        ej startad  
   Aleksi Ojala Koovee  FIN        ej startad  
   Thomas Saarela Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN        ej startad  
   Eetu Lehtovirta Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:03:00      ej startad  
   Lauri Mattila Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:07:00      ej startad  
   Olli Kuusisto Koovee  FIN  12:33:00      ej startad  
   Aaro Lahikainen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:43:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English