Grano Games 2017

H12 1. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
2,44 km
Mål
2,50 km
 
1.   Jussi Ankelo MS Parma  FIN  18:15:00   13:10 (1)  13:23  
2.   Topias Muukkonen SK Uusi  FIN  18:18:00   14:37 (2)  14:55  
3.   Elias Ronkainen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  18:06:00   15:14 (3)  15:29  
4.   Eemil Koskinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  18:02:00   15:30 (4)  15:46  
5.   Jere Simola Koovee  FIN  18:11:00   16:19 (5)  16:34  
6.   Nuutti Vennelä Kangasala SK  FIN  18:13:00   16:20 (6)  16:36  
7.   Milo Konttila Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  18:23:00   16:55 (7)  17:13  
8.   Arttu Ritala Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  18:10:00   19:22 (8)  19:38  
9.   Roni Niemensivu Rasti-Lukko  FIN  18:07:00   20:31 (9)  20:50  
10.   Kalle Kulju Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  18:14:00   21:03 (10)  21:23  
11.   Elias Schüle Koovee  FIN  18:26:00   21:22 (11)  21:39  
12.   Leevi Niemelä Kangasala SK  FIN  18:03:00   22:31 (12)  22:48  
13.   Joona Paulanne Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  18:00:00   23:43 (13)  24:00  
14.   Eero Sallinen Kangasala SK  FIN  18:22:00   23:56 (14)  24:10  
15.   Aatos Riikonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  18:05:00   24:26 (15)  24:44  
16.   Eetu Lehtovirta Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  18:25:00   29:18 (16)  29:38  
17.   Eetu Punto Rasti-Nokia  FIN  18:09:00   30:32 (17)  30:49  
18.   Oskari Verho Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  18:17:00   34:56 (18)  35:12  
   Kaapo Lehtonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN        ej startad  
   Kalle Ojala Koovee  FIN        ej startad  
   Johannes Taubert Koovee  FIN        ej startad  
   Teo Nikkanen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN        ej startad  
   Visa Koivunen Kangasala SK  FIN        ej startad  
   Anttoni Mäki-Laurila Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN        ej startad  
   Ilari Skyttä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN        ej startad  
   Pyry Järvensivu Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN        ej startad  
   Paavo Lahti Rastikarhut  FIN        ej startad  
   Tyko Suomi Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN        ej startad  
   Sami Saarikko Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN        ej startad  
   Lauri Aalto MS Parma  FIN        ej startad  
   Thomas Saarela Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN        ej startad  
   Aleksi Ojala Koovee  FIN        ej startad  
   Aapo Ikola Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  18:01:00      ej startad  
   Kasper Joensivu Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  18:04:00      ej startad  
   Verneri Vaasvainio Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  18:08:00      ej startad  
   Akseli Pesu Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  18:12:00      disk  
   Lauri Mattila Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  18:16:00      ej startad  
   Aaro Lahikainen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  18:19:00      ej startad  
   Olli Kuusisto Koovee  FIN  18:20:00      ej startad  
   Miro Sivonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  18:21:00      disk  
   Antti Tiainen Espoon Suunta  FIN  18:24:00      bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English