Grano Games 2017

D40 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Outi Sareila
MS Parma
5:39 (1)
6:39 (1)
1:00 (1)
16:09 (1)
9:30 (1)
21:18 (1)
5:09 (4)
25:13 (1)
3:55 (1)
27:51 (1)
2:38 (2)
29:22 (1)
1:31 (3)
36:31 (1)
7:09 (1)
38:48 (1)
2:17 (5)
41:49 (1)
3:01 (2)
45:10 (1)
3:21 (1)
45:38 (1)
28 (1)
45:38  Outi Sareila
2   Taija Huuskonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:56 (2)
7:05 (2)
1:09 (2)
16:44 (2)
9:39 (2)
21:32 (2)
4:48 (1)
26:25 (2)
4:53 (2)
28:59 (2)
2:34 (1)
30:28 (2)
1:29 (2)
38:07 (2)
7:39 (2)
40:14 (2)
2:07 (3)
43:03 (2)
2:49 (1)
46:58 (2)
3:55 (2)
47:27 (2)
29 (4)
47:27  Taija Huuskonen
3   Outi Örn
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
6:57 (4)
8:26 (4)
1:29 (6)
21:04 (4)
12:38 (4)
26:10 (3)
5:06 (3)
31:32 (3)
5:22 (4)
34:18 (3)
2:46 (3)
35:58 (3)
1:40 (6)
44:51 (3)
8:53 (4)
47:00 (3)
2:09 (4)
50:30 (3)
3:30 (3)
54:36 (3)
4:06 (3)
55:07 (3)
31 (5)
55:07  Outi Örn
4   Eveliina Muukkonen
Kangasala SK
7:23 (6)
8:43 (6)
1:20 (3)
21:32 (5)
12:49 (5)
27:28 (4)
5:56 (5)
32:34 (4)
5:06 (3)
35:49 (4)
3:15 (5)
37:24 (4)
1:35 (4)
45:43 (4)
8:19 (3)
47:47 (4)
2:04 (2)
51:55 (4)
4:08 (4)
56:32 (4)
4:37 (5)
57:07 (4)
35 (9)
57:07  Eveliina Muukkonen
5   Saana Sivill
Suunta Jyväskylä
7:07 (5)
8:29 (5)
1:22 (4)
20:56 (3)
12:27 (3)
27:44 (5)
6:48 (6)
34:34 (6)
6:50 (6)
37:56 (6)
3:22 (6)
39:36 (6)
1:40 (6)
48:36 (5)
9:00 (5)
50:28 (5)
1:52 (1)
54:43 (5)
4:15 (5)
59:28 (5)
4:45 (6)
1:00:00 (5)
32 (7)
1:00:00  Saana Sivill
6   Ulla-Maria Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
8:03 (7)
9:34 (7)
1:31 (7)
23:07 (7)
13:33 (6)
30:12 (7)
7:05 (7)
37:06 (7)
6:54 (7)
40:37 (7)
3:31 (7)
42:16 (7)
1:39 (5)
52:38 (6)
10:22 (6)
55:05 (6)
2:27 (8)
59:30 (6)
4:25 (6)
1:05:05 (6)
5:35 (9)
1:05:33 (6)
28 (1)
1:05:33  Ulla-Maria Kankainen
7   Lilian Björndahl
IK Falken
8:49 (8)
10:11 (8)
1:22 (4)
24:39 (8)
14:28 (8)
32:02 (8)
7:23 (8)
39:45 (8)
7:43 (8)
43:39 (8)
3:54 (8)
45:38 (8)
1:59 (11)
56:11 (7)
10:33 (7)
58:44 (7)
2:33 (9)
1:03:11 (7)
4:27 (7)
1:09:20 (7)
6:09 (12)
1:09:54 (7)
34 (8)
1:09:54  Lilian Björndahl
8   Jonna Eeva
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:37 (3)
8:20 (3)
1:43 (8)
22:43 (6)
14:23 (7)
27:48 (6)
5:05 (2)
33:37 (5)
5:49 (5)
36:38 (5)
3:01 (4)
38:02 (5)
1:24 (1)
1:00:04 (8)
22:02 (13)
1:02:45 (8)
2:41 (10)
1:08:25 (8)
5:40 (11)
1:12:55 (8)
4:30 (4)
1:13:30 (8)
35 (9)
1:13:30  Jonna Eeva
9   Anne Mäki-Laurila
Punkalaitumen Kunto
10:18 (11)
12:08 (11)
1:50 (9)
26:46 (9)
14:38 (9)
34:15 (9)
7:29 (9)
46:26 (9)
12:11 (11)
50:20 (9)
3:54 (8)
52:03 (9)
1:43 (9)
1:02:58 (9)
10:55 (8)
1:05:22 (9)
2:24 (6)
1:10:58 (9)
5:36 (10)
1:16:46 (9)
5:48 (10)
1:17:22 (9)
36 (11)
1:17:22  Anne Mäki-Laurila
10   Terhi Mäntylä
Rasti-Nokia
9:58 (10)
11:55 (10)
1:57 (10)
31:03 (11)
19:08 (11)
40:28 (11)
9:25 (11)
48:40 (10)
8:12 (9)
53:21 (10)
4:41 (11)
55:22 (10)
2:01 (12)
1:07:58 (10)
12:36 (11)
1:11:02 (10)
3:04 (12)
1:16:47 (10)
5:45 (12)
1:22:37 (10)
5:50 (11)
1:23:08 (10)
31 (5)
1:23:08  Terhi Mäntylä
11   Liisa Naskali
Kyrös-Rasti
9:21 (9)
11:20 (9)
1:59 (11)
28:00 (10)
16:40 (10)
37:49 (10)
9:49 (12)
52:28 (11)
14:39 (13)
57:10 (11)
4:42 (12)
59:06 (11)
1:56 (10)
1:10:42 (11)
11:36 (9)
1:13:36 (11)
2:54 (11)
1:18:31 (11)
4:55 (8)
1:24:01 (11)
5:30 (8)
1:24:39 (11)
38 (12)
1:24:39  Liisa Naskali
12   Maarit Kujanpää
Kuortaneen Kunto
10:22 (12)
14:01 (12)
3:39 (13)
34:04 (12)
20:03 (12)
42:29 (12)
8:25 (10)
56:14 (12)
13:45 (12)
1:00:26 (12)
4:12 (10)
1:02:08 (12)
1:42 (8)
1:14:00 (12)
11:52 (10)
1:16:25 (12)
2:25 (7)
1:21:46 (12)
5:21 (9)
1:26:47 (12)
5:01 (7)
1:27:15 (12)
28 (1)
1:27:15  Maarit Kujanpää
13   Pirita Mäntytörmä
Kalvolan Keihäs
14:43 (13)
17:41 (13)
2:58 (12)
41:11 (13)
23:30 (13)
53:10 (13)
11:59 (13)
1:05:17 (13)
12:07 (10)
1:13:13 (13)
7:56 (13)
1:15:17 (13)
2:04 (13)
1:31:00 (13)
15:43 (12)
1:34:07 (13)
3:07 (13)
1:46:07 (13)
12:00 (13)
1:55:25 (13)
9:18 (13)
1:56:03 (13)
38 (12)
1:56:03  Pirita Mäntytörmä
   Eeva-Liisa Laakso
Kalvolan Keihäs
11:24
13:29
2:05
51:00
37:31
1:01:35
10:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Eeva-Liisa Laakso
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English