Grano Games 2017

D21A 1. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
3,00 km
Mål
3,06 km
 
1.   Merja Rantanen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  18:31:00   14:26 (1)  14:39  
2.   Maija Sianoja MS Parma  FIN  18:18:00   14:48 (2)  15:03  
3.   Miia Niittynen Koovee  FIN  18:15:00   15:02 (3)  15:17  
4.   Milla Lohikainen Rastivarsat  FIN  18:19:00   15:25 (4)  15:40  
5.   Suvi Ylikylä Rastikarhut  FIN  18:26:00   15:43 (5)  16:00  
6.   Pihla Otsamo Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  18:05:00   15:46 (6)  16:01  
7.   Elli Peltomäki Rastikarhut  FIN  18:08:00      16:04  
8.   Natasha Key Austria  18:30:00   16:02 (7)  16:17  
9.   Elina Lammi Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  18:17:00   16:21 (8)  16:35  
10.   Tuija Kuusela Rastikarhut  FIN  18:04:00   16:27 (9)  16:41  
11.   Isabelle Feer Kangasala SK  SUI  18:09:00   16:27 (9)  16:42  
12.   Anni-Maija Fincke Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  18:20:00   17:20 (11)  17:34  
13.   Hanna Raitanen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  18:03:00   17:28 (12)  17:43  
14.   Anniina Suhonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  18:02:00   17:36 (13)  17:51  
15.   Sonja Julkunen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  18:13:00   17:50 (14)  18:04  
16.   Susen Lösch Germany  18:12:00   17:54 (15)  18:09  
17.   Miina Kanko Kangasala SK  FIN  18:00:00      18:35  
17.   Mia Taini Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  18:24:00   18:20 (16)  18:35  
19.   Ruut Kanko Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  18:29:00   18:34 (17)  18:50  
20.   Sanna Ylikylä Rastikarhut  FIN  18:23:00   18:35 (18)  18:51  
21.   Maiju Kohonen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  18:21:00   18:37 (19)  18:53  
22.   Kaisa Lylynperä Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  18:11:00   18:43 (20)  18:59  
23.   Suvi Harju Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  18:25:00   18:43 (20)  19:01  
24.   Tuulia Kivistö Trian  FIN  18:01:00   19:32 (22)  19:49  
25.   Maija Ojanen Kangasala SK  FIN  18:22:00      20:08  
26.   Pinja Hietanen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  18:07:00   20:09 (23)  20:29  
27.   Hanne Kolehmainen Lahden Taimi  FIN  18:28:00   23:41 (24)  24:00  
28.   Riina Liuha Kangasala SK  FIN  18:27:00   24:28 (25)  24:46  
29.   Laura Korpela Rasti 88  FIN  18:10:00   24:30 (26)  24:48  
30.   Lotta Sandroos Rastikarhut  FIN  18:06:00   25:23 (27)  25:43  
   Emmi Diaz Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN        ej startad  
   Emmi Lehkonen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN        ej startad  
   Mari Schutskoff Kangasala SK  FIN        ej startad  
   Minna Saarinen Kangasala SK  FIN        ej startad  
   Taina Uotila Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN        ej startad  
   Annukka Hanhijärvi Espoon Akilles  FIN        ej startad  
   Anni Heikkonen MS Parma  FIN        ej startad  
   Essi Väisänen SK Vuoksi  FIN        ej startad  
   Johanna Niittymäki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN        ej startad  
   Marttiina Joensuu SK Pohjantähti  FIN        ej startad  
   Hanna Sivén Kangasala SK  FIN        ej startad  
   Essi Jalanto Kangasala SK  FIN        ej startad  
   Netta Rajamäki Kangasala SK  FIN        ej startad  
   Satu Tahvonen Paimion Rasti  FIN        ej startad  
   Vacant1 Varat  23        ej startad  
   Anna Kotkajuuri Kangasala SK  FIN        ej startad  
   Vacant1 Varat  23        ej startad  
   Patricia Nieke Germany        ej startad  
   Iida Savolainen Kangasala SK  FIN        ej startad  
   Liisa Anttila Koovee  FIN        ej startad  
   Laura Ahonen Kangasala SK  FIN        ej startad  
   Saina Pöyhönen Rastikarhut  FIN        ej startad  
   Sara Lax Koovee  FIN        ej startad  
   Emmi Jokela Sweden  FIN        ej startad  
   Jenni Joensuu-Partanen Kangasala SK  FIN        ej startad  
   Sanni Kivelä Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  18:14:00      ej startad  
   Sonja Mörsky Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  18:16:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English