Grano Games 2017

D17-20E 2. dag

Sammanlagt

1259Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:15:11
2278Lotta EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:17:23+2:12
3269Alexandra EnlundIF FemmanFIN1:17:28+2:17
4267Amy NymalmPargas IFFIN1:19:14+4:03
5270Inka NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:19:48+4:37
6264Emilia StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN1:21:34+6:23
7266Anu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:21:49+6:38
8276Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN1:22:41+7:30
9206Sofie BachmannSwitzerland01:23:04+7:53
10277Sanni NorrbackaLynxFIN1:24:48+9:37
11271Heidi PlitEspoon SuuntaFIN1:27:46+12:35
12265Alli HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:28:53+13:42
13236Liinu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:31:08+15:57
14272Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN1:31:20+16:09
15254Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFIN1:31:46+16:35
16203Anna DvoryanskayaRussia01:32:24+17:13
17263Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFIN1:33:22+18:11
18207Simona AebersoldTampereen PyrintöSUI1:33:54+18:43
19260Satu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:34:03+18:52
20204Birte FriedrichsGermany01:35:09+19:58
229Elisa ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:35:09+19:58
22210Ann-Charlotte SpangenbergGermany01:35:26+20:15
23274Venla TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:36:57+21:46
24268Janina DonnerOK77FIN1:37:02+21:51
25208Isabel SeegerGermany01:39:32+24:21
26257Isabel DonnerOK77FIN1:41:54+26:43
27218Jenna TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:42:09+26:58
28209Maria GorczycaKangasala SKPOL1:42:24+27:13
29228Anni KivilaaksoEspoon SuuntaFIN1:43:09+27:58
30205Zlata MalyshevaRussia01:44:11+29:00
31215Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:44:55+29:44
32225Jenny VirtalaPargas IFFIN1:45:15+30:04
33256Ella SkogKooveeFIN1:45:27+30:16
34248Jonna JuvaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:47:05+31:54
35247Marika AhoSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:47:27+32:16
36242Heini RintanenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:47:48+32:37
37250Emmi HakomäkiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:48:30+33:19
38223Fia SnickarsSolf IKFIN1:48:57+33:46
39243Sonja MellbergVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:51:27+36:16
40201Zoe DowlingHämeenlinnan TarmoAUS1:53:20+38:09
41227Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:54:33+39:22
42235Salla PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:55:38+40:27
43217Julia VäliheikkiSK PohjantähtiFIN1:56:00+40:49
44226Laura JerkkuTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:57:27+42:16
45212Ekaterina VlasovaHiisirastiRUS1:58:00+42:49
46258Mette NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:59:10+43:59
47246Anu SaarinenRasti 88FIN2:01:56+46:45
48214Essi RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:02:01+46:50
49244Melina AvelinTampereen PyrintöFIN2:07:17+52:06
50231Roosa PelkonenRastivarsatFIN2:17:22+1:02:11
273Leenukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFINbröt
249Riikka HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFINbröt
240Anna JasuRasti 88FINbröt
220Kaisa HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFINbröt
252Venla KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFINbröt
275Noora KoskinenHiisirastiFINbröt
224Amanda StrandvallIF MinkenFINdisk
255Ronja KontkanenKangasala SKFINdisk
262Jasmiina RantalaRasti-LukkoFINdisk
202Ellen KlüserGermany0disk
284Vilma AnnalaKangasala SKFINej startad
237Veera HaavistoIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINej startad
261Annika MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
285Nea KoivunenRastikarhutFINej startad
289Claudia KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FINej startad
232Helmi KoliTrianFINej startad
238Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINej startad
233Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IFFINej startad
286Mareike SeegerGermany0ej startad
283Maiju KovanenSuunta JyväskyläFINej startad
288Ida SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FINej startad
281Saara PernuEspoon SuuntaFINej startad
290Sara KurthTampereen PyrintöFINej startad
239Katariina AumoKalvolan KeihäsFINej startad
282Viivi PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFINej startad
287Julia HimiläRajamäen RykmenttiFINej startad
280Ilona HaapasaariTurun SuunnistajatFINej startad
279Anni TanskanenIisalmen VisaFINej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English