Grano Games 2017

D17-20E 3. dag

Mellantid 3,6 km

1259Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN27:49
2206Sofie BachmannSwitzerland029:15+1:26
3270Inka NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN29:31+1:42
4267Amy NymalmPargas IFFIN29:32+1:43
207Simona AebersoldTampereen PyrintöSUI29:32+1:43
6276Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN29:49+2:00
7269Alexandra EnlundIF FemmanFIN30:14+2:25
8264Emilia StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN30:40+2:51
9271Heidi PlitEspoon SuuntaFIN31:22+3:33
10211Daria PanchenkoRussia031:42+3:53
11262Jasmiina RantalaRasti-LukkoFIN31:56+4:07
12236Liinu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN32:02+4:13
13273Leenukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN32:14+4:25
14277Sanni NorrbackaLynxFIN32:17+4:28
15278Lotta EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN32:25+4:36
16275Noora KoskinenHiisirastiFIN32:56+5:07
17229Elisa ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN32:58+5:09
266Anu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN32:58+5:09
19263Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFIN33:15+5:26
20203Anna DvoryanskayaRussia033:24+5:35
21200Dorothea MüllerGermany033:31+5:42
22254Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFIN33:46+5:57
23234Juliaana NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN34:04+6:15
24274Venla TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN35:21+7:32
25265Alli HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN35:23+7:34
26233Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IFFIN35:34+7:45
212Ekaterina VlasovaHiisirastiRUS35:34+7:45
28257Isabel DonnerOK77FIN35:51+8:02
29256Ella SkogKooveeFIN36:12+8:23
30218Jenna TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN36:18+8:29
31204Birte FriedrichsGermany036:23+8:34
32208Isabel SeegerGermany036:25+8:36
33209Maria GorczycaKangasala SKPOL36:30+8:41
34268Janina DonnerOK77FIN36:36+8:47
35242Heini RintanenTampereen PyrintöFIN36:39+8:50
224Amanda StrandvallIF MinkenFIN36:39+8:50
37235Salla PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN36:44+8:55
38286Mareike SeegerGermany036:53+9:04
228Anni KivilaaksoEspoon SuuntaFIN36:53+9:04
40243Sonja MellbergVaasan SuunnistajatFIN37:22+9:33
41205Zlata MalyshevaRussia037:33+9:44
223Fia SnickarsSolf IKFIN37:33+9:44
43252Venla KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN37:51+10:02
44210Ann-Charlotte SpangenbergGermany037:59+10:10
45225Jenny VirtalaPargas IFFIN38:20+10:31
46201Zoe DowlingHämeenlinnan TarmoAUS38:25+10:36
47283Maiju KovanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN38:26+10:37
48248Jonna JuvaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN38:39+10:50
49245Eveliina LohikainenRastivarsatFIN38:54+11:05
50260Satu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN38:58+11:09
51284Vilma AnnalaKangasala SKFIN39:01+11:12
52222Lotta VälkkiTampereen PyrintöFIN39:56+12:07
53272Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN40:08+12:19
54246Anu SaarinenRasti 88FIN40:15+12:26
55237Veera HaavistoIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN40:21+12:32
56215Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN41:35+13:46
57253Henna YliluikkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN41:52+14:03
58227Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN42:05+14:16
59280Ilona HaapasaariTurun SuunnistajatFIN42:10+14:21
60214Essi RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN42:17+14:28
61226Laura JerkkuTurun SuunnistajatFIN42:29+14:40
62217Julia VäliheikkiSK PohjantähtiFIN42:32+14:43
63220Kaisa HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN43:07+15:18
64279Anni TanskanenIisalmen VisaFIN45:35+17:46
65244Melina AvelinTampereen PyrintöFIN46:02+18:13
66247Marika AhoSuunta JyväskyläFIN47:56+20:07
67231Roosa PelkonenRastivarsatFIN47:58+20:09
68202Ellen KlüserGermany049:31+21:42
69249Riikka HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN49:43+21:54
70250Emmi HakomäkiTampereen PyrintöFIN50:16+22:27
71251Jenni KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN51:07+23:18
72285Nea KoivunenRastikarhutFIN54:08+26:19
73282Viivi PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN56:28+28:39
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English