Grano Games 2017

D17-20E 3. dag

Mellantid 2,1 km

1259Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:54
2269Alexandra EnlundIF FemmanFIN16:20+26
3206Sofie BachmannSwitzerland016:27+33
4276Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN16:43+49
5270Inka NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN17:08+1:14
6278Lotta EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN17:20+1:26
7267Amy NymalmPargas IFFIN17:26+1:32
8273Leenukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN17:44+1:50
9271Heidi PlitEspoon SuuntaFIN18:01+2:07
10262Jasmiina RantalaRasti-LukkoFIN18:02+2:08
11236Liinu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN18:07+2:13
12275Noora KoskinenHiisirastiFIN18:10+2:16
13207Simona AebersoldTampereen PyrintöSUI18:17+2:23
14277Sanni NorrbackaLynxFIN18:34+2:40
15263Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFIN18:42+2:48
16200Dorothea MüllerGermany018:48+2:54
17233Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IFFIN18:49+2:55
18229Elisa ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN18:50+2:56
19209Maria GorczycaKangasala SKPOL18:57+3:03
20211Daria PanchenkoRussia018:58+3:04
21264Emilia StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN18:59+3:05
22203Anna DvoryanskayaRussia019:03+3:09
23212Ekaterina VlasovaHiisirastiRUS19:04+3:10
24254Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFIN19:06+3:12
25234Juliaana NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN19:20+3:26
26274Venla TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:32+3:38
27208Isabel SeegerGermany019:54+4:00
28256Ella SkogKooveeFIN19:58+4:04
29235Salla PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN19:59+4:05
30218Jenna TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN20:25+4:31
31252Venla KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN20:31+4:37
32210Ann-Charlotte SpangenbergGermany020:35+4:41
33265Alli HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN20:49+4:55
34228Anni KivilaaksoEspoon SuuntaFIN20:53+4:59
35224Amanda StrandvallIF MinkenFIN20:54+5:00
286Mareike SeegerGermany020:54+5:00
37223Fia SnickarsSolf IKFIN20:58+5:04
38257Isabel DonnerOK77FIN21:01+5:07
39222Lotta VälkkiTampereen PyrintöFIN21:03+5:09
40242Heini RintanenTampereen PyrintöFIN21:04+5:10
41204Birte FriedrichsGermany021:13+5:19
42237Veera HaavistoIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN21:34+5:40
43260Satu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN21:39+5:45
44243Sonja MellbergVaasan SuunnistajatFIN21:46+5:52
45284Vilma AnnalaKangasala SKFIN21:50+5:56
46201Zoe DowlingHämeenlinnan TarmoAUS21:54+6:00
47225Jenny VirtalaPargas IFFIN21:57+6:03
48266Anu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN21:58+6:04
217Julia VäliheikkiSK PohjantähtiFIN21:58+6:04
50268Janina DonnerOK77FIN22:04+6:10
51283Maiju KovanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN22:05+6:11
52245Eveliina LohikainenRastivarsatFIN22:38+6:44
205Zlata MalyshevaRussia022:38+6:44
54248Jonna JuvaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN22:50+6:56
55220Kaisa HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN23:25+7:31
56227Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN23:40+7:46
57214Essi RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN23:52+7:58
58280Ilona HaapasaariTurun SuunnistajatFIN24:04+8:10
59279Anni TanskanenIisalmen VisaFIN24:09+8:15
60246Anu SaarinenRasti 88FIN24:27+8:33
61226Laura JerkkuTurun SuunnistajatFIN24:54+9:00
62244Melina AvelinTampereen PyrintöFIN25:24+9:30
63253Henna YliluikkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN25:46+9:52
64272Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN26:23+10:29
65202Ellen KlüserGermany026:50+10:56
66213Maëlle BeauvirTampereen PyrintöFRA26:56+11:02
67215Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN27:12+11:18
68249Riikka HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN28:35+12:41
69247Marika AhoSuunta JyväskyläFIN28:38+12:44
70231Roosa PelkonenRastivarsatFIN29:09+13:15
71285Nea KoivunenRastikarhutFIN30:33+14:39
72250Emmi HakomäkiTampereen PyrintöFIN31:25+15:31
73251Jenni KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN32:14+16:20
74282Viivi PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN33:21+17:27
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English