Grano Games 2017

D17-20E 3. dag

Mål 3,7 km

1259Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN28:14
2206Sofie BachmannSwitzerland029:42+1:28
3270Inka NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN29:55+1:41
4267Amy NymalmPargas IFFIN29:56+1:42
5207Simona AebersoldTampereen PyrintöSUI29:59+1:45
6276Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN30:15+2:01
7269Alexandra EnlundIF FemmanFIN30:38+2:24
8264Emilia StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN31:06+2:52
9271Heidi PlitEspoon SuuntaFIN31:49+3:35
10211Daria PanchenkoRussia032:08+3:54
11262Jasmiina RantalaRasti-LukkoFIN32:21+4:07
12236Liinu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN32:28+4:14
13273Leenukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN32:44+4:30
14277Sanni NorrbackaLynxFIN32:45+4:31
15278Lotta EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN32:49+4:35
16266Anu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN33:23+5:09
275Noora KoskinenHiisirastiFIN33:23+5:09
18229Elisa ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN33:24+5:10
19263Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFIN33:41+5:27
20203Anna DvoryanskayaRussia033:50+5:36
21200Dorothea MüllerGermany034:00+5:46
22254Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFIN34:14+6:00
23234Juliaana NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN34:34+6:20
24265Alli HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN35:52+7:38
274Venla TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN35:52+7:38
26212Ekaterina VlasovaHiisirastiRUS36:01+7:47
27233Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IFFIN36:03+7:49
28257Isabel DonnerOK77FIN36:19+8:05
29256Ella SkogKooveeFIN36:39+8:25
30218Jenna TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN36:44+8:30
31204Birte FriedrichsGermany036:51+8:37
208Isabel SeegerGermany036:51+8:37
33209Maria GorczycaKangasala SKPOL36:59+8:45
34242Heini RintanenTampereen PyrintöFIN37:05+8:51
35268Janina DonnerOK77FIN37:06+8:52
36224Amanda StrandvallIF MinkenFIN37:07+8:53
37235Salla PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN37:15+9:01
38228Anni KivilaaksoEspoon SuuntaFIN37:19+9:05
39286Mareike SeegerGermany037:20+9:06
40243Sonja MellbergVaasan SuunnistajatFIN37:53+9:39
41223Fia SnickarsSolf IKFIN38:00+9:46
42205Zlata MalyshevaRussia038:02+9:48
43252Venla KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN38:21+10:07
44210Ann-Charlotte SpangenbergGermany038:24+10:10
45225Jenny VirtalaPargas IFFIN38:50+10:36
46283Maiju KovanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN38:57+10:43
47201Zoe DowlingHämeenlinnan TarmoAUS38:58+10:44
48248Jonna JuvaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN39:12+10:58
49245Eveliina LohikainenRastivarsatFIN39:22+11:08
50260Satu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN39:29+11:15
51284Vilma AnnalaKangasala SKFIN39:30+11:16
52222Lotta VälkkiTampereen PyrintöFIN40:23+12:09
53272Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN40:36+12:22
54246Anu SaarinenRasti 88FIN40:42+12:28
55237Veera HaavistoIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN40:47+12:33
56213Maëlle BeauvirTampereen PyrintöFRA41:39+13:25
57215Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN42:10+13:56
58253Henna YliluikkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN42:24+14:10
59280Ilona HaapasaariTurun SuunnistajatFIN42:41+14:27
227Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN42:41+14:27
61214Essi RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN42:50+14:36
62226Laura JerkkuTurun SuunnistajatFIN43:01+14:47
63217Julia VäliheikkiSK PohjantähtiFIN43:03+14:49
64220Kaisa HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN43:38+15:24
65279Anni TanskanenIisalmen VisaFIN46:07+17:53
66244Melina AvelinTampereen PyrintöFIN46:40+18:26
67231Roosa PelkonenRastivarsatFIN48:24+20:10
68247Marika AhoSuunta JyväskyläFIN48:27+20:13
69202Ellen KlüserGermany050:07+21:53
70249Riikka HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN50:13+21:59
71250Emmi HakomäkiTampereen PyrintöFIN50:43+22:29
72251Jenni KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN51:39+23:25
73285Nea KoivunenRastikarhutFIN54:41+26:27
74282Viivi PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN56:59+28:45
232Helmi KoliTrianFINej startad
255Ronja KontkanenKangasala SKFINej startad
230Matilda TorrkullaIF FemmanFINej startad
258Mette NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFINej startad
290Sara KurthTampereen PyrintöFINej startad
287Julia HimiläRajamäen RykmenttiFINej startad
241Ilona LainioTurun SuunnistajatFINej startad
216Jenna LeipijärviHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINej startad
239Katariina AumoKalvolan KeihäsFINej startad
261Annika MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
238Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINej startad
219Krista TuominenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINej startad
289Claudia KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FINej startad
221Aino KuuselaRastivarsatFINej startad
288Ida SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FINej startad
281Saara PernuEspoon SuuntaFINej startad
240Anna JasuRasti 88FINej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English