Grano Games 2017

D17-20E 2. dag

Mellantid 6,1 km

1259Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN50:56
2269Alexandra EnlundIF FemmanFIN52:10+1:14
3278Lotta EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN52:33+1:37
4267Amy NymalmPargas IFFIN53:30+2:34
5264Emilia StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN54:44+3:48
6270Inka NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN55:54+4:58
7276Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN56:35+5:39
8277Sanni NorrbackaLynxFIN56:58+6:02
9206Sofie BachmannSwitzerland057:56+7:00
10266Anu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN58:06+7:10
11254Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFIN59:10+8:14
12271Heidi PlitEspoon SuuntaFIN1:00:56+10:00
13265Alli HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:01:32+10:36
14236Liinu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:02:00+11:04
15274Venla TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:03:12+12:16
16263Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFIN1:04:17+13:21
17272Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN1:04:36+13:40
18203Anna DvoryanskayaRussia01:04:50+13:54
19253Henna YliluikkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:05:18+14:22
20260Satu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:05:41+14:45
21268Janina DonnerOK77FIN1:06:00+15:04
22204Birte FriedrichsGermany01:06:04+15:08
23200Dorothea MüllerGermany01:06:31+15:35
24210Ann-Charlotte SpangenbergGermany01:06:38+15:42
25229Elisa ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:06:57+16:01
26207Simona AebersoldTampereen PyrintöSUI1:07:23+16:27
27208Isabel SeegerGermany01:10:11+19:15
28218Jenna TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:10:40+19:44
29209Maria GorczycaKangasala SKPOL1:11:13+20:17
30228Anni KivilaaksoEspoon SuuntaFIN1:12:19+21:23
31215Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:12:39+21:43
32222Lotta VälkkiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:13:16+22:20
33257Isabel DonnerOK77FIN1:13:33+22:37
34205Zlata MalyshevaRussia01:14:13+23:17
35247Marika AhoSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:14:20+23:24
256Ella SkogKooveeFIN1:14:20+23:24
37225Jenny VirtalaPargas IFFIN1:14:48+23:52
38242Heini RintanenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:15:14+24:18
39248Jonna JuvaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:15:21+24:25
40250Emmi HakomäkiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:16:29+25:33
41213Maëlle BeauvirTampereen PyrintöFRA1:18:07+27:11
42227Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:18:15+27:19
43223Fia SnickarsSolf IKFIN1:18:52+27:56
44235Salla PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:19:48+28:52
45219Krista TuominenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:19:53+28:57
46201Zoe DowlingHämeenlinnan TarmoAUS1:20:01+29:05
47211Daria PanchenkoRussia01:20:52+29:56
48243Sonja MellbergVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:20:54+29:58
49241Ilona LainioTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:21:20+30:24
50226Laura JerkkuTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:22:19+31:23
51251Jenni KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:22:20+31:24
52245Eveliina LohikainenRastivarsatFIN1:23:04+32:08
53217Julia VäliheikkiSK PohjantähtiFIN1:23:18+32:22
54258Mette NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:25:56+35:00
55214Essi RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:28:04+37:08
56212Ekaterina VlasovaHiisirastiRUS1:28:27+37:31
57246Anu SaarinenRasti 88FIN1:29:16+38:20
58216Jenna LeipijärviHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:29:29+38:33
59234Juliaana NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN1:31:20+40:24
60244Melina AvelinTampereen PyrintöFIN1:33:08+42:12
61230Matilda TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN1:34:31+43:35
62221Aino KuuselaRastivarsatFIN1:40:30+49:34
63231Roosa PelkonenRastivarsatFIN1:45:13+54:17
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English