Grano Games 2017

D17-20E 2. dag

Mål 7,6 km

1259Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN59:54
2269Alexandra EnlundIF FemmanFIN1:01:12+1:18
3278Lotta EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:02:12+2:18
4267Amy NymalmPargas IFFIN1:02:52+2:58
5270Inka NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:05:08+5:14
6264Emilia StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN1:05:52+5:58
7276Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN1:06:21+6:27
8266Anu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:07:15+7:21
9206Sofie BachmannSwitzerland01:08:09+8:15
10277Sanni NorrbackaLynxFIN1:08:36+8:42
11254Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFIN1:11:15+11:21
12271Heidi PlitEspoon SuuntaFIN1:11:40+11:46
13265Alli HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:11:46+11:52
14236Liinu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:13:31+13:37
15272Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN1:14:21+14:27
16263Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFIN1:16:06+16:12
17260Satu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:16:50+16:56
18203Anna DvoryanskayaRussia01:17:00+17:06
19253Henna YliluikkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:17:14+17:20
20200Dorothea MüllerGermany01:17:25+17:31
21229Elisa ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:17:54+18:00
22268Janina DonnerOK77FIN1:18:14+18:20
23207Simona AebersoldTampereen PyrintöSUI1:18:30+18:36
24210Ann-Charlotte SpangenbergGermany01:18:33+18:39
25274Venla TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:18:35+18:41
26204Birte FriedrichsGermany01:18:41+18:47
27208Isabel SeegerGermany01:22:36+22:42
28218Jenna TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:23:46+23:52
29257Isabel DonnerOK77FIN1:24:56+25:02
30209Maria GorczycaKangasala SKPOL1:25:04+25:10
31228Anni KivilaaksoEspoon SuuntaFIN1:25:43+25:49
32222Lotta VälkkiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:25:52+25:58
33215Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:26:06+26:12
34205Zlata MalyshevaRussia01:26:35+26:41
35247Marika AhoSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:26:42+26:48
36225Jenny VirtalaPargas IFFIN1:27:29+27:35
37256Ella SkogKooveeFIN1:27:30+27:36
38248Jonna JuvaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:27:47+27:53
39242Heini RintanenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:29:29+29:35
40250Emmi HakomäkiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:30:40+30:46
41223Fia SnickarsSolf IKFIN1:30:51+30:57
42227Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:33:07+33:13
43211Daria PanchenkoRussia01:33:18+33:24
44243Sonja MellbergVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:33:21+33:27
45241Ilona LainioTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:33:24+33:30
46201Zoe DowlingHämeenlinnan TarmoAUS1:34:15+34:21
47235Salla PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:35:45+35:51
48217Julia VäliheikkiSK PohjantähtiFIN1:36:04+36:10
49219Krista TuominenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:36:42+36:48
50226Laura JerkkuTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:36:55+37:01
51213Maëlle BeauvirTampereen PyrintöFRA1:38:01+38:07
52251Jenni KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:38:35+38:41
53258Mette NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:40:28+40:34
54245Eveliina LohikainenRastivarsatFIN1:41:00+41:06
55212Ekaterina VlasovaHiisirastiRUS1:41:08+41:14
56214Essi RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:43:00+43:06
57246Anu SaarinenRasti 88FIN1:43:27+43:33
58216Jenna LeipijärviHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:44:45+44:51
59234Juliaana NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN1:45:30+45:36
60244Melina AvelinTampereen PyrintöFIN1:49:27+49:33
61230Matilda TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN1:49:37+49:43
62221Aino KuuselaRastivarsatFIN1:55:56+56:02
63231Roosa PelkonenRastivarsatFIN1:58:33+58:39
273Leenukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFINbröt
249Riikka HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFINbröt
240Anna JasuRasti 88FINbröt
220Kaisa HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFINbröt
252Venla KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFINbröt
275Noora KoskinenHiisirastiFINbröt
224Amanda StrandvallIF MinkenFINdisk
255Ronja KontkanenKangasala SKFINdisk
262Jasmiina RantalaRasti-LukkoFINdisk
202Ellen KlüserGermany0disk
284Vilma AnnalaKangasala SKFINej startad
237Veera HaavistoIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINej startad
261Annika MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
285Nea KoivunenRastikarhutFINej startad
289Claudia KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FINej startad
232Helmi KoliTrianFINej startad
238Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINej startad
233Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IFFINej startad
286Mareike SeegerGermany0ej startad
283Maiju KovanenSuunta JyväskyläFINej startad
288Ida SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FINej startad
281Saara PernuEspoon SuuntaFINej startad
290Sara KurthTampereen PyrintöFINej startad
239Katariina AumoKalvolan KeihäsFINej startad
282Viivi PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFINej startad
287Julia HimiläRajamäen RykmenttiFINej startad
280Ilona HaapasaariTurun SuunnistajatFINej startad
279Anni TanskanenIisalmen VisaFINej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English