Grano Games 2017

D17-20E 1. dag

Mellantid 2,97 km

1266Anu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN14:20
2270Inka NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:27+7
3206Sofie BachmannSwitzerland014:40+20
4278Lotta EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN14:56+36
5259Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:02+42
6207Simona AebersoldTampereen PyrintöSUI15:08+48
7203Anna DvoryanskayaRussia015:10+50
8264Emilia StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN15:27+1:07
9275Noora KoskinenHiisirastiFIN15:30+1:10
10271Heidi PlitEspoon SuuntaFIN15:52+1:32
11277Sanni NorrbackaLynxFIN15:57+1:37
12269Alexandra EnlundIF FemmanFIN16:03+1:43
13262Jasmiina RantalaRasti-LukkoFIN16:04+1:44
276Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN16:04+1:44
15267Amy NymalmPargas IFFIN16:08+1:48
16204Birte FriedrichsGermany016:15+1:55
17290Sara KurthTampereen PyrintöFIN16:25+2:05
18212Ekaterina VlasovaHiisirastiRUS16:36+2:16
19210Ann-Charlotte SpangenbergGermany016:39+2:19
20208Isabel SeegerGermany016:42+2:22
257Isabel DonnerOK77FIN16:42+2:22
22272Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN16:43+2:23
23265Alli HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN16:52+2:32
24260Satu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN16:56+2:36
25263Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFIN16:59+2:39
26229Elisa ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN17:02+2:42
27224Amanda StrandvallIF MinkenFIN17:03+2:43
28228Anni KivilaaksoEspoon SuuntaFIN17:11+2:51
29205Zlata MalyshevaRussia017:21+3:01
30255Ronja KontkanenKangasala SKFIN17:22+3:02
31236Liinu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN17:23+3:03
32237Veera HaavistoIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN17:28+3:08
33225Jenny VirtalaPargas IFFIN17:31+3:11
34252Venla KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN17:34+3:14
35244Melina AvelinTampereen PyrintöFIN17:35+3:15
250Emmi HakomäkiTampereen PyrintöFIN17:35+3:15
37256Ella SkogKooveeFIN17:41+3:21
38243Sonja MellbergVaasan SuunnistajatFIN17:50+3:30
39223Fia SnickarsSolf IKFIN17:51+3:31
40242Heini RintanenTampereen PyrintöFIN18:01+3:41
41274Venla TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN18:05+3:45
42218Jenna TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN18:08+3:48
43246Anu SaarinenRasti 88FIN18:12+3:52
44283Maiju KovanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN18:19+3:59
45258Mette NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN18:25+4:05
46268Janina DonnerOK77FIN18:28+4:08
47231Roosa PelkonenRastivarsatFIN18:33+4:13
215Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN18:33+4:13
49214Essi RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN18:42+4:22
50201Zoe DowlingHämeenlinnan TarmoAUS18:49+4:29
51248Jonna JuvaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN19:00+4:40
52235Salla PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN19:35+5:15
53217Julia VäliheikkiSK PohjantähtiFIN19:38+5:18
54285Nea KoivunenRastikarhutFIN19:50+5:30
55254Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFIN20:14+5:54
226Laura JerkkuTurun SuunnistajatFIN20:14+5:54
57247Marika AhoSuunta JyväskyläFIN20:29+6:09
58227Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN21:08+6:48
59288Ida SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN22:10+7:50
60282Viivi PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN22:28+8:08
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English