Grano Games 2017

D16E 3. dag

Mål 2,9 km

1448Elisa MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN23:28
2433Hilla PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN24:26+58
3443Mikaela KarjalainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN24:52+1:24
4434Suvi HeikkiläLynxFIN25:22+1:54
5446Maria MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN25:29+2:01
6447Milja VäätäjäPaimion RastiFIN25:46+2:18
7438Ilona TikkakoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN26:23+2:55
8432Melina LahdenperäEspoon SuuntaFIN26:29+3:01
9436Aino AsklöfLynxFIN27:53+4:25
10449Sanni HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN28:23+4:55
11439Elsa AnkeloMS ParmaFIN28:30+5:02
12444Elsa NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN28:44+5:16
13442Ida HaapalaEspoon SuuntaFIN28:52+5:24
14426Tiina NiemiPohjankyrön RastiFIN28:57+5:29
15441Essi MetsäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN29:58+6:30
16437Hanna LindgrenIF FemmanFIN30:05+6:37
17445Heta VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN31:06+7:38
425Iisa JutilaRastikarhutFIN31:06+7:38
19404Ida JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN31:48+8:20
20407Juulia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN32:57+9:29
21423Emilia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN33:38+10:10
22405Tia-Maria TikkanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN33:59+10:31
23420Salla NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN34:22+10:54
24431Oona LuomaUlvilan UraFIN34:27+10:59
25402Pinja JutilaRastikarhutFIN35:07+11:39
26406Tessa SalmiaTarpian SuuntaFIN35:40+12:12
27412Salla MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN36:12+12:44
28452Maija MäenpääHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN36:47+13:19
416Ennimaria JärventaustaKyrös-RastiFIN36:47+13:19
30428Hilla NiemeläKooveeFIN36:55+13:27
31410Maria HoskariRastiketutFIN37:06+13:38
32403Matilda LatvalaSK UusiFIN37:37+14:09
33418Kaisla SeppäläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN37:44+14:16
34427Nea PääkkönenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN39:40+16:12
35419Sini SaarinenRasti 88FIN40:00+16:32
36424Elli SuntioinenEspoon SuuntaFIN40:40+17:12
37430Venla KankainenSotkamon JymyFIN40:52+17:24
38451Annika TarkkanenUlvilan UraFIN41:03+17:35
39400Anni LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN41:23+17:55
40453Julia HirvonenKyrös-RastiFIN43:48+20:20
41450Alisa AspKooveeFIN52:28+29:00
409Venla SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINbröt
454Inka JoensivuValkeakosken HakaFINej startad
413Tuuli MäkinenUlvilan UraFINej startad
440Rosa SimolaKooveeFINej startad
459Kaarina NurminenTampereen PyrintöFINej startad
457Nea KytäjäHiidenkiertäjätFINej startad
411Minja NietulaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
414Linda SainioKangasala SKFINej startad
422Johanna JokinenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFINej startad
456Sonja LeinamoKalvolan KeihäsFINej startad
408Milja KiuruValkeakosken HakaFINej startad
429Riikka LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFINej startad
401Idaliina KuusistoKooveeFINej startad
458Villa MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFINej startad
455Emmi HietalaLapuan VirkiäFINej startad
435Fanny KukonlehtoKangasala SKFINej startad
417Saana KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINej startad
421Liisa RaasakkaEspoon SuuntaFINej startad
415Miina-Maria TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFINej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English