Grano Games 2017

D16E 2. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
1,7 km
Mellantid
4,1 km
Mellantid
5,5 km
Mål
5,6 km
 
1.   Milja Väätäjä Paimion Rasti  FIN  13:45:00   13:57 (2)  36:50 (1)  46:56 (1)  47:20  
2.   Mikaela Karjalainen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  13:37:00   13:33 (1)  38:39 (2)  48:32 (2)  48:57  
3.   Elisa Mattila Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:47:00   14:33 (4)  39:14 (3)  49:06 (3)  49:31  
4.   Maria Määttänen Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:43:00   14:45 (5)  41:03 (6)  51:27 (4)  52:00  
5.   Hilla Pitkänen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  13:17:00   15:27 (7)  41:00 (5)  52:09 (5)  52:34  
6.   Melina Lahdenperä Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:15:00   15:17 (6)  40:12 (4)  52:47 (6)  53:15  
7.   Oona Luoma Ulvilan Ura  FIN  13:13:00   17:20 (15)  42:18 (7)  54:40 (7)  55:09  
8.   Suvi Heikkilä Lynx  FIN  13:19:00   16:27 (10)  44:40 (8)  55:40 (8)  56:07  
9.   Ida Haapala Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:35:00   14:22 (3)  46:45 (10)  56:59 (9)  57:26  
10.   Fanny Kukonlehto Kangasala SK  FIN  13:21:00   15:40 (8)  44:42 (9)  57:03 (10)  57:34  
11.   Riikka Lilja Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:09:00   17:10 (14)  47:36 (12)  58:37 (11)  59:04  
12.   Elsa Ankelo MS Parma  FIN  13:29:00   16:44 (11)  47:01 (11)  59:01 (12)  59:29  
13.   Tiina Niemi Pohjankyrön Rasti  FIN  13:03:00   17:01 (12)  49:22 (13)  1:01:06 (13)  1:01:34  
14.   Iisa Jutila Rastikarhut  FIN  13:01:00   18:35 (19)  51:19 (15)  1:03:01 (14)  1:03:33  
15.   Aino Asklöf Lynx  FIN  13:23:00   19:48 (27)  53:00 (16)  1:05:03 (15)  1:05:34  
16.   Hanna Lindgren IF Femman  FIN  13:25:00   18:13 (18)  51:05 (14)  1:05:11 (16)  1:05:46  
17.   Sanni Haikonen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  13:49:00   20:23 (29)  54:08 (22)  1:05:48 (17)  1:06:21  
18.   Emilia Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:57:00   21:58 (37)  53:49 (18)  1:05:58 (18)  1:06:23  
19.   Heta Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:41:00   19:33 (26)  54:06 (21)  1:06:30 (19)  1:06:57  
20.   Maria Hoskari Rastiketut  FIN  12:31:00   18:57 (21)  53:17 (17)  1:07:15 (20)  1:07:42  
21.   Elsa Näpänkangas Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:39:00   18:03 (17)  55:30 (24)  1:07:54 (21)  1:08:29  
22.   Ida Jussila Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:19:00   19:27 (24)  54:51 (23)  1:08:06 (22)  1:08:32  
23.   Essi Metsälä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:33:00   17:42 (16)  53:54 (20)  1:08:09 (23)  1:08:43  
24.   Hilla Niemelä Koovee  FIN  13:07:00   19:32 (25)  53:51 (19)  1:08:54 (24)  1:09:17  
25.   Tessa Salmia Tarpian Suunta  FIN  12:23:00   19:22 (23)  56:36 (26)  1:10:27 (25)  1:10:57  
26.   Ilona Tikkakoski Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:27:00   16:23 (9)  57:37 (27)  1:10:46 (26)  1:11:19  
27.   Nea Pääkkönen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:05:00   20:41 (30)  55:53 (25)  1:11:03 (27)  1:11:32  
28.   Pinja Jutila Rastikarhut  FIN  12:15:00   18:37 (20)  58:19 (29)  1:11:16 (28)  1:11:45  
29.   Miina-Maria Tuomala Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:41:00   20:53 (31)  59:22 (32)  1:11:21 (29)  1:11:50  
30.   Juulia Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:25:00   17:08 (13)  59:01 (30)  1:13:13 (30)  1:13:39  
31.   Salla Norrbacka Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:51:00   21:05 (32)  1:01:20 (33)  1:13:26 (31)  1:14:00  
32.   Venla Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:29:00   20:12 (28)  59:08 (31)  1:13:46 (32)  1:14:21  
33.   Matilda Latvala SK Uusi  FIN  12:17:00   19:04 (22)  57:54 (28)  1:15:11 (33)  1:15:51  
34.   Linda Sainio Kangasala SK  FIN  12:39:00   21:27 (35)  1:01:44 (35)  1:15:58 (34)  1:16:32  
35.   Salla Mustonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:35:00   22:07 (38)  1:01:41 (34)  1:17:47 (35)  1:18:22  
36.   Sini Saarinen Rasti 88  FIN  12:49:00   24:29 (41)  1:06:22 (36)  1:19:02 (36)  1:19:28  
37.   Saana Kuusinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:45:00   21:09 (33)  1:06:28 (37)  1:19:48 (37)  1:20:19  
38.   Ennimaria Järventausta Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  12:43:00   21:48 (36)  1:08:18 (39)  1:21:51 (38)  1:22:19  
39.   Kaisla Seppälä Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:47:00   21:17 (34)  1:06:30 (38)  1:23:17 (39)  1:23:56  
40.   Johanna Jokinen Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat  FIN  12:55:00   26:20 (42)  1:09:27 (41)  1:25:51 (40)  1:26:25  
41.   Idaliina Kuusisto Koovee  FIN  12:13:00   23:00 (40)  1:08:45 (40)  1:26:32 (41)  1:27:06  
42.   Anni Laine Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:11:00   22:33 (39)  1:10:28 (42)  1:27:44 (42)  1:28:11  
43.   Tuuli Mäkinen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  12:37:00   28:24 (44)  1:14:50 (43)  1:31:14 (43)  1:31:54  
44.   Tia-Maria Tikkanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:21:00   27:12 (43)  1:16:15 (44)  1:32:24 (44)  1:33:03  
45.   Milja Kiuru Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  12:27:00   36:20 (45)  1:37:24 (45)  1:54:33 (45)  1:55:02  
   Sonja Leinamo Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN              ej startad  
   Inka Joensivu Valkeakosken Haka  FIN              ej startad  
   Emmi Hietala Lapuan Virkiä  FIN              ej startad  
   Maija Mäenpää Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN              ej startad  
   Villa Mustajoki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN              ej startad  
   Julia Hirvonen Kyrös-Rasti  FIN              ej startad  
   Annika Tarkkanen Ulvilan Ura  FIN              ej startad  
   Nea Kytäjä Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN              ej startad  
   Kaarina Nurminen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN              ej startad  
   Alisa Asp Koovee  FIN              ej startad  
   Minja Nietula Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:33:00            ej startad  
   Liisa Raasakka Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:53:00            ej startad  
   Elli Suntioinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:59:00            bröt  
   Venla Kankainen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  13:11:00            ej startad  
   Rosa Simola Koovee  FIN  13:31:00            bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English