Starttid | 2,7 km |
4,9 km |
5,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Osmo Sivén | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 11:27:00 | 24:44 (1) | |||||
Jorma Liljedahl | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | 10:27:00 | 25:17 (2) | |||||
Kimmo Rauhamäki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 9:53:00 | 25:30 (3) | |||||
Pekka Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 10:21:00 | 25:39 (4) | |||||
Markku Jylkkä | Ylivieskan Kuula | 10:55:00 | 26:40 (5) | |||||
Viacheslav Gorelov | Russia | 10:59:00 | 26:51 (6) | |||||
Kaj Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | 11:31:00 | 26:55 (7) | |||||
Paavo Tahkola | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 9:15:00 | 27:03 (8) | |||||
Harri Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | 10:01:00 | 27:12 (9) | |||||
Heikki Hillo | Valkeakosken Haka | 11:15:00 | 27:30 (10) | |||||
Teuvo Lehtinen | Rastivarsat | 9:47:00 | 27:47 (11) | |||||
Jussi Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | 9:31:00 | 27:49 (12) | |||||
Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 10:47:00 | 27:54 (13) | |||||
Seppo Rantapuska | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | 10:11:00 | 28:02 (14) | |||||
Reijo Mouhu | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 11:29:00 | 28:19 (15) | |||||
Kauno Mourujärvi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 11:07:00 | 28:30 (16) | |||||
Kari Haataja | Turun Metsänkävijät | 9:13:00 | 28:44 (17) | |||||
Pauli Rautanen | Järvenpään Palo | 9:35:00 | 28:47 (18) | |||||
Seppo Ollikainen | Juvan Urheilijat | 11:43:00 | 29:18 (19) | |||||
Raimo Pusa | Oriveden Ponnistus | 11:09:00 | 29:32 (20) | |||||
Jouni Saukonoja | Porvoon Urheilijat | 11:17:00 | 30:00 (21) | |||||
Matti Roivas | Urjalan Urheilijat | 9:45:00 | 30:09 (22) | |||||
Ensio Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | 9:39:00 | 30:15 (23) | |||||
Heikki Niskanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 10:51:00 | 30:17 (24) | |||||
Vesa Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 9:29:00 | 30:34 (25) | |||||
Raimo Kaukiainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 9:03:00 | 30:35 (26) | |||||
Ossi Lakkala | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 11:35:00 | 30:38 (27) | |||||
Matti Virtanen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 10:33:00 | 30:50 (28) | |||||
Markku Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | 9:21:00 | 30:54 (29) | |||||
Jukka Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:03:00 | 31:02 (30) | |||||
Reijo Rasmus | Tarpian Suunta | 10:35:00 | 31:09 (31) | |||||
Stephen Tarry | USA | 10:53:00 | 31:34 (32) | |||||
Gunde Hjalmarsson | Sweden | 11:39:00 | 31:38 (33) | |||||
Keijo Lakkinen | Suunta-Sepot | 9:11:00 | 31:48 (34) | |||||
Bernardas Eimaitis | Lithuania | 10:19:00 | 31:51 (35) | |||||
Göran Larsson | Sweden | 10:13:00 | 31:56 (36) | |||||
Rimantas Krasuckis | Lithuania | 11:19:00 | 32:44 (37) | |||||
Lasse Vuorinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 9:07:00 | 32:52 (38) | |||||
Kauko Keränen | Urjalan Urheilijat | 9:19:00 | 32:54 (39) | |||||
Risto Kallio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 9:09:00 | 33:33 (40) | |||||
Bo Österbacka | IF Minken | 11:05:00 | 34:28 (41) | |||||
Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | 10:25:00 | 34:42 (42) | |||||
Ralf Eklund | Rasti-Lukko | 9:25:00 | 34:54 (43) | |||||
Erkki Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | 10:09:00 | 34:56 (44) | |||||
Kauko Miettinen | Suonenjoen Vasama | 10:05:00 | 36:04 (45) | |||||
Eero Kattilakoski | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 11:13:00 | 36:56 (46) | |||||
Oke Peltola | Turun Suunnistajat | 9:41:00 | 37:08 (47) | |||||
Paavo Holappa | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 10:31:00 | 37:29 (48) | |||||
Seppo Ahvenainen | Järvenpään Palo | 9:17:00 | 37:48 (49) | |||||
Asko Määttä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 11:11:00 | 39:00 (50) | |||||
Håkan Rauma | OK Botnia | 9:01:00 | 39:03 (51) | |||||
Pekka Inki | Turun Metsänkävijät | 9:43:00 | 39:40 (52) | |||||
Reino Hotti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:49:00 | 39:45 (53) | |||||
Harri Mäkelä | Suunta-Sepot | 10:07:00 | 39:46 (54) | |||||
Veikko Mäkipää | Suunta-Sepot | 9:33:00 | 40:08 (55) | |||||
Esa Lehtinen | Rasti-Lukko | 9:57:00 | 40:17 (56) | |||||
Seppo Väli-Klemelä | Paimion Rasti | 11:25:00 | 41:28 (57) | |||||
Franz Wyss | Switzerland | 10:15:00 | 42:13 (58) | |||||
Volli Kukk | Latvia | 9:23:00 | 42:21 (59) | |||||
Jorma Mäntytörmä | Kalvolan Keihäs | 11:03:00 | 45:02 (60) | |||||
John Holm | Denmark | 11:41:00 | 45:33 (61) | |||||
Pekka Ilmakunnas | Pihkaniskat | 9:37:00 | 46:55 (62) | |||||
Veijo Kurvinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 11:01:00 | 47:15 (63) | |||||
Seppo Aarnio | RastiPiikkiö | 10:29:00 | 48:53 (64) | |||||
Jouko Kontturi | Rasti-Lukko | 9:27:00 | 51:58 (65) | |||||
Jorma Karvonen | Tarpian Suunta | 10:57:00 | 54:26 (66) | |||||
Rimantas Eigelis | Lithuania | 11:37:00 | 57:08 (67) | |||||
Paavo Rahkila | Vaajakosken Terä | 9:05:00 | 1:02:04 (68) | |||||
Hannu Harju | Espoon Suunta | 10:45:00 | 1:12:30 (69) | |||||
Pekka Heikelä | MS Parma | 10:43:00 | 1:31:33 (70) |