1 | 1419 | Topias Arola | Paimion Rasti | 1:16:04 | |||
2 | 1458 | Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:17:29 | +1:25 | ||
3 | 1474 | Samuli Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | 1:18:34 | +2:30 | ||
4 | 1441 | Valtteri Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:19:58 | +3:54 | ||
5 | 1491 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:20:18 | +4:14 | ||
6 | 1456 | Oskari Lepistö | MS Parma | 1:22:30 | +6:26 | ||
7 | 1427 | Daniil Fomin | Russia | 1:26:18 | +10:14 | ||
8 | 1469 | Aaro Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:27:43 | +11:39 | ||
9 | 1429 | Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | 1:28:20 | +12:16 | ||
10 | 1485 | Touko Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:29:02 | +12:58 | ||
11 | 1487 | Dmitry Stepanov | Russia | 1:29:16 | +13:12 | ||
12 | 1438 | Isak Jonsson | Norway | 1:30:09 | +14:05 | ||
13 | 1430 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:30:29 | +14:25 | ||
14 | 1447 | Akseli Konttila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:30:32 | +14:28 | ||
15 | 1433 | Paavo Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:31:06 | +15:02 | ||
16 | 1444 | Juho Koivisto | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:32:25 | +16:21 | ||
17 | 1423 | Zoltán Bujdosó | Hungary | 1:32:41 | +16:37 | ||
18 | 1448 | Eetu Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | 1:33:16 | +17:12 | ||
19 | 1484 | Joel Schüle | Koovee | 1:34:17 | +18:13 | ||
20 | 1500 | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | 1:35:00 | +18:56 | ||
21 | 1490 | Niilo Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:35:11 | +19:07 | ||
22 | 1465 | Timi Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | 1:35:36 | +19:32 | ||
23 | 1437 | Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:37:23 | +21:19 | ||
24 | 1453 | Vertti Laitinen | Koovee | 1:37:24 | +21:20 | ||
25 | 1452 | Wille Laitamäki | MS Parma | 1:38:49 | +22:45 | ||
26 | 1445 | Olli Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:38:51 | +22:47 | ||
27 | 1417 | Ilmari Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:38:57 | +22:53 | ||
28 | 1478 | Lauri Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | 1:39:17 | +23:13 | ||
29 | 1454 | Matias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:40:02 | +23:58 | ||
30 | 1468 | Severi Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:40:15 | +24:11 | ||
31 | 1422 | Kristian Boström | Lynx | 1:42:26 | +26:22 | ||
32 | 1451 | Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | 1:42:41 | +26:37 | ||
33 | 1463 | Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | 1:42:52 | +26:48 | ||
34 | 1486 | Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | 1:45:17 | +29:13 | ||
35 | 1471 | Tuomas Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:45:31 | +29:27 | ||
36 | 1483 | Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:47:11 | +31:07 | ||
37 | 1455 | Tom Le Cam | France | 1:47:21 | +31:17 | ||
38 | 1418 | Jasper Alajoutsi | Koovee | 1:48:07 | +32:03 | ||
39 | 1461 | Olli Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:50:30 | +34:26 | ||
40 | 1498 | Tommi Valkolehto | Rasti-Nokia | 1:54:17 | +38:13 | ||
41 | 1479 | Lorinc Pályi | Hungary | 1:55:03 | +38:59 | ||
42 | 1431 | Simon Hamel | Switzerland | 1:55:14 | +39:10 | ||
43 | 1466 | Juho Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:55:29 | +39:25 | ||
44 | 1435 | Aatu Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | 1:57:07 | +41:03 | ||
45 | 1472 | Aapo Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | 1:57:08 | +41:04 | ||
46 | 1496 | Robin Udell | Solf IK | 1:57:47 | +41:43 | ||
47 | 1420 | Oskari Aumo | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:59:02 | +42:58 | ||
48 | 1440 | Juho Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:59:42 | +43:38 | ||
49 | 1421 | Mikhail Beliakov | Russia | 2:00:40 | +44:36 | ||
50 | 1459 | Tristan Miller | Australia | 2:01:57 | +45:53 | ||
51 | 1443 | Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | 2:02:10 | +46:06 | ||
52 | 1424 | David Bunn | Great Britain | 2:04:16 | +48:12 | ||
53 | 1488 | Jari Suter | Switzerland | 2:06:56 | +50:52 | ||
54 | 1428 | Otto Gripenberg | IF Brahe | 2:07:30 | +51:26 | ||
55 | 1457 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | 2:10:03 | +53:59 | ||
56 | 1446 | Eeli Kontola | Lapuan Virkiä | 2:10:19 | +54:15 | ||
57 | 1480 | Sami Raitola | Espoon Suunta | 2:12:09 | +56:05 | ||
58 | 1501 | Vili Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | 2:12:16 | +56:12 | ||
59 | 1464 | Lauri Naskali | Kyrös-Rasti | 2:18:31 | +1:02:27 | ||
60 | 1436 | Eeka Husu | SK Vuoksi | 2:20:43 | +1:04:39 | ||
61 | 1492 | Miro Talvitie | Rasti-Nokia | 2:21:47 | +1:05:43 | ||
62 | 1494 | Elias Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta | 2:22:09 | +1:06:05 | ||
63 | 1495 | Vilhelm Toivonen | Kangasala SK | 2:30:37 | +1:14:33 | ||
64 | 1476 | Ville Pitkänen | Rasti-Jussit | 2:42:46 | +1:26:42 | ||
65 | 1489 | Luan Swart | South Africa | 3:10:34 | +1:54:30 | ||
66 | 1473 | Oula Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | 3:31:57 | +2:15:53 | ||
1416 | Eerik Aaltio | Valkeakosken Haka | ej startad | ||||
1426 | Niklas Ekström | MS Parma | ej startad | ||||
1460 | Aidan Minto | USA | ej startad | ||||
1493 | Ilmari Tanninen | Kalevan Rasti | ej startad | ||||
1425 | Jonny Donner | OK77 | disk | ||||
1475 | Emil Piippo | Kangasala SK | disk | ||||
1477 | Noah Poland | Australia | disk | ||||
1499 | Tommi Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | disk | ||||
1467 | Kasimir Niinimäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | bröt |