1 | 1228 | Milja Väätäjä | Paimion Rasti | 17:25 | |||
2 | 1197 | Liisa Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 17:53 | +28 | ||
3 | 1179 | Elisa Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 18:33 | +1:08 | ||
4 | 1162 | Mikaela Karjalainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 19:05 | +1:40 | ||
5 | 1199 | Hilla Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 19:59 | +2:34 | ||
6 | 1189 | Maria Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | 20:08 | +2:43 | ||
7 | 1143 | Anna Goman | Vesaisen Pojat | 20:16 | +2:51 | ||
8 | 1138 | Elsa Ankelo | MS Parma | 20:22 | +2:57 | ||
9 | 1148 | Heta Haunia | Rastikarhut | 20:44 | +3:19 | ||
10 | 1178 | Oona Luoma | Ulvilan Ura | 20:45 | +3:20 | ||
11 | 1140 | Anastasia Botova | Russia | 20:48 | +3:23 | ||
12 | 1229 | Pinja Ylikangas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 21:37 | +4:12 | ||
13 | 1202 | Liisa Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | 21:49 | +4:24 | ||
14 | 1203 | Aino Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 22:05 | +4:40 | ||
15 | 1198 | Kerttu Peura | Espoon Suunta | 22:29 | +5:04 | ||
16 | 1171 | Melina Lahdenperä | Espoon Suunta | 22:49 | +5:24 | ||
17 | 1145 | Csilla Gárdonyi | Hungary | 22:53 | +5:28 | ||
18 | 1184 | Lydia Mårtenson | OK77 | 23:00 | +5:35 | ||
19 | 1156 | Inka Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | 23:07 | +5:42 | ||
20 | 1196 | Elsa Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | 23:13 | +5:48 | ||
21 | 1221 | Mari Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 23:15 | +5:50 | ||
22 | 1174 | Jill Laurén | Pargas IF | 23:41 | +6:16 | ||
23 | 1185 | Maija Mäenpää | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 23:51 | +6:26 | ||
24 | 1175 | Sara Leppäsalmi | Keuruun Kisailijat | 24:42 | +7:17 | ||
25 | 1141 | Elizaveta Botova | Russia | 24:57 | +7:32 | ||
26 | 1161 | Venla Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | 25:00 | +7:35 | ||
27 | 1142 | Elina Espo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 25:11 | +7:46 | ||
28 | 1215 | Sofia Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | 25:23 | +7:58 | ||
29 | 1223 | Essi Valtonen | MS Parma | 25:26 | +8:01 | ||
30 | 1177 | Hanna Lindgren | IF Femman | 25:58 | +8:33 | ||
31 | 1137 | Anni Aho | MS Parma | 26:05 | +8:40 | ||
32 | 1206 | Tessa Salmia | Tarpian Suunta | 26:09 | +8:44 | ||
33 | 1207 | Venla Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:14 | +8:49 | ||
34 | 1192 | Heini Niva | Laitasaaren Veto | 26:21 | +8:56 | ||
35 | 1217 | Anniina Taipale | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 26:23 | +8:58 | ||
36 | 1219 | Tia-Maria Tikkanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 26:24 | +8:59 | ||
37 | 1190 | Noora Neuvonen | MS Parma | 26:37 | +9:12 | ||
38 | 1183 | Oona Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:42 | +9:17 | ||
39 | 1182 | Villa Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 26:48 | +9:23 | ||
40 | 1204 | Anna Ruokola | Rasti-Jussit | 26:52 | +9:27 | ||
41 | 1153 | Milja Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 26:53 | +9:28 | ||
42 | 1205 | Sini Saarinen | Rasti 88 | 27:01 | +9:36 | ||
43 | 1176 | Riikka Lilja | Suunta Jyväskylä | 27:10 | +9:45 | ||
44 | 1147 | Sanni Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | 27:26 | +10:01 | ||
45 | 1170 | Veera Laaksoviita | Suomussalmen Rasti | 27:27 | +10:02 | ||
46 | 1201 | Nea Pääkkönen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 28:23 | +10:58 | ||
47 | 1144 | Marieluise Schmitt Gran | Norway | 28:29 | +11:04 | ||
48 | 1213 | Alina Siivonen | Rasti-Lukko | 28:31 | +11:06 | ||
49 | 1214 | Rosa Simola | Koovee | 28:59 | +11:34 | ||
50 | 1209 | Maria Senina | Russia | 29:19 | +11:54 | ||
1224 | Emma Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 29:19 | +11:54 | |||
52 | 1172 | Anni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:33 | +12:08 | ||
53 | 1210 | Kaisla Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 29:46 | +12:21 | ||
54 | 1187 | Tuuli Mäkinen | Ulvilan Ura | 30:05 | +12:40 | ||
55 | 1220 | Venla Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti | 30:13 | +12:48 | ||
56 | 1186 | Aino Mäkelä | Saarijärven Pullistus | 30:16 | +12:51 | ||
57 | 1151 | Hilma Holmback | IF Femman | 30:17 | +12:52 | ||
58 | 1227 | Elizabete Vimba | Latvia | 30:42 | +13:17 | ||
59 | 1180 | Ida Melender | Rasti-Jussit | 31:37 | +14:12 | ||
1212 | Ella Siironen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 31:37 | +14:12 | |||
61 | 1166 | Elena Konstari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 31:39 | +14:14 | ||
62 | 1195 | Anni Nuuttila | Rasti-Jussit | 31:43 | +14:18 | ||
63 | 1191 | Natalja Niggli | France | 32:02 | +14:37 | ||
64 | 1154 | Johanna Isojärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 32:16 | +14:51 | ||
65 | 1222 | Saara Tuomisto | MS Parma | 32:23 | +14:58 | ||
66 | 1208 | Outi Savisaari | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:27 | +15:02 | ||
67 | 1164 | Milja Kiuru | Valkeakosken Haka | 33:31 | +16:06 | ||
68 | 1216 | Elli Suntioinen | Espoon Suunta | 34:11 | +16:46 | ||
69 | 1173 | Matilda Latvala | SK Uusi | 35:01 | +17:36 | ||
70 | 1146 | Wilma Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | 35:32 | +18:07 | ||
71 | 1150 | Julia Hirvonen | Kyrös-Rasti | 35:39 | +18:14 | ||
72 | 1225 | Venla Venetjoki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 36:04 | +18:39 | ||
73 | 1152 | Maria Hoskari | Rastiketut | 36:18 | +18:53 | ||
74 | 1159 | Valentina Kamalova | Russia | 38:25 | +21:00 | ||
75 | 1165 | Lotta Koivula | Ulvilan Ura | 39:31 | +22:06 | ||
76 | 1155 | Malin Ivars | IF Femman | 40:26 | +23:01 | ||
77 | 1211 | Joanna Seppänen | Espoon Akilles | 1:12:07 | +54:42 |