1 | 4021 | Suvi Heikkilä | Lynx | 25:46 | |||
2 | 4035 | Fanny Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | 26:23 | +37 | ||
3 | 4036 | Saana Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 27:24 | +1:38 | ||
4 | 4047 | Alina Niggli | France | 28:05 | +2:19 | ||
5 | 4078 | Lilla Zempléni | Hungary | 28:49 | +3:03 | ||
6 | 4077 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:57 | +4:11 | ||
7 | 4050 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 31:05 | +5:19 | ||
8 | 4067 | Ilona Tikkakoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | 31:38 | +5:52 | ||
9 | 4065 | Juulia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 31:41 | +5:55 | ||
10 | 4029 | Katri Kontio | Kangasala SK | 32:29 | +6:43 | ||
11 | 4039 | Maiju Lehtonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 33:02 | +7:16 | ||
12 | 4049 | Jenny Ojala | Koovee | 33:30 | +7:44 | ||
13 | 4064 | Emilia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:47 | +8:01 | ||
14 | 4023 | Emmi Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | 34:12 | +8:26 | ||
15 | 4060 | Iida Saraniemi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 34:43 | +8:57 | ||
16 | 4052 | Helmi Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 36:43 | +10:57 | ||
17 | 4070 | Olga Tomashava | Belarus | 37:01 | +11:15 | ||
18 | 4055 | Henna Rantala | Turun Suunnistajat | 38:29 | +12:43 | ||
19 | 4062 | Mette Soini | Kymin Suunnistajat | 39:23 | +13:37 | ||
20 | 4015 | Henrika Brink | Pargas IF | 39:38 | +13:52 | ||
21 | 4040 | Elsa Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | 40:17 | +14:31 | ||
22 | 4031 | Anna Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 40:54 | +15:08 | ||
23 | 4044 | Emilia Melender | Rasti-Jussit | 41:17 | +15:31 | ||
24 | 4016 | Boglárka Czakó | Hungary | 41:20 | +15:34 | ||
25 | 4018 | Maija Goman | Vesaisen Pojat | 42:32 | +16:46 | ||
26 | 4059 | Elli Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:42 | +16:56 | ||
27 | 4048 | Salla Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | 42:44 | +16:58 | ||
28 | 4024 | Oili Holopainen | Suunta 2000 | 42:52 | +17:06 | ||
29 | 4046 | Minja Nietula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:38 | +17:52 | ||
30 | 4073 | Henrika Vallema | Vehkalahden Veikot | 43:55 | +18:09 | ||
31 | 4037 | Sara Laurén | Pargas IF | 44:09 | +18:23 | ||
32 | 4041 | Netta Leppänen | Kalvolan Keihäs | 44:51 | +19:05 | ||
33 | 4026 | Arina Ivanova | Russia | 45:07 | +19:21 | ||
4051 | Mette Palokangas | Alatornion Pirkat | 45:07 | +19:21 | |||
35 | 4075 | Venla Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | 46:41 | +20:55 | ||
36 | 4076 | Liina Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 47:34 | +21:48 | ||
37 | 4020 | Cecilia Hector | Sweden | 47:44 | +21:58 | ||
38 | 4068 | Mia-Emilia Tikkanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 48:00 | +22:14 | ||
39 | 4074 | Vilja Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | 48:30 | +22:44 | ||
40 | 4056 | Siiri Rasimus | Suunta Jyväskylä | 50:01 | +24:15 | ||
41 | 4063 | Julia Suopajärvi | Vakka-Rasti | 51:32 | +25:46 | ||
42 | 4069 | Tuuli Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | 52:37 | +26:51 | ||
43 | 4027 | Aada Kerkkonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 52:39 | +26:53 | ||
44 | 4019 | Heidi Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | 54:37 | +28:51 | ||
45 | 4045 | Laura Nielsen | Denmark | 54:42 | +28:56 | ||
46 | 4017 | Anna Dikushnikova | Russia | 55:05 | +29:19 | ||
47 | 4053 | Emma-Leena Portimojärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 55:56 | +30:10 | ||
48 | 4043 | Kristiina Martikainen | OK Trian | 57:26 | +31:40 | ||
49 | 4025 | Pihla Häkkinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:01:27 | +35:41 | ||
50 | 4022 | Ida Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:02:28 | +36:42 | ||
51 | 4054 | Venla Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:04:42 | +38:56 | ||
52 | 4038 | Saima Lehtinen | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:12:13 | +46:27 | ||
53 | 4071 | Suvi Tuhkanen | Ulvilan Ura | 1:23:37 | +57:51 | ||
54 | 4028 | Ada Kero | OK77 | 1:29:03 | +1:03:17 | ||
4033 | Iina Koskela | Vetelin Urheilijat | ej startad | ||||
4058 | Ilona Ruohola | MS Parma | ej startad | ||||
4061 | Rita Simola | Koovee | ej startad | ||||
4030 | Ida Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | disk | ||||
4032 | Veera Korpi | Pohjankyrön Rasti | disk | ||||
4072 | Ekaterina Ulyanova | Russia | disk | ||||
4066 | Anni Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | bröt |