1 | 4180 | Jenni Leppänen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 30:50 | |||
2 | 4197 | Ella Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | 37:14 | +6:24 | ||
3 | 4182 | Ida Lindgren | IF Femman | 41:43 | +10:53 | ||
4 | 4189 | Lotta Nivukoski | Lapuan Virkiä | 42:33 | +11:43 | ||
5 | 4192 | Laura Perttu | Laihian Luja | 42:42 | +11:52 | ||
6 | 4170 | Emilia Kiintola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 42:55 | +12:05 | ||
7 | 4162 | Alisa Emaldynova | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 44:20 | +13:30 | ||
8 | 4175 | Polina Kurilova | Russia | 45:32 | +14:42 | ||
9 | 4166 | Nea Hietanen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 45:59 | +15:09 | ||
10 | 4161 | Patricia Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 46:01 | +15:11 | ||
11 | 4178 | Elli Kyläkoski | Turun Suunnistajat | 46:11 | +15:21 | ||
12 | 4190 | Aura Ojala | Ulvilan Ura | 46:33 | +15:43 | ||
13 | 4186 | Inka Mäenpää | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 47:38 | +16:48 | ||
14 | 4168 | Kaisla Häkkinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 47:55 | +17:05 | ||
15 | 4196 | Sonia Rampado | Italy | 50:43 | +19:53 | ||
16 | 4200 | Lauriina Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | 51:49 | +20:59 | ||
17 | 4163 | Matleena Goman | Vesaisen Pojat | 52:36 | +21:46 | ||
18 | 4183 | Pihla Maasilta | Rastivarsat | 53:52 | +23:02 | ||
19 | 4184 | Viivi Mikkola | Espoon Suunta | 54:08 | +23:18 | ||
20 | 4167 | Hilma Häkkinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 54:58 | +24:08 | ||
21 | 4185 | Pihla Myllykoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | 59:50 | +29:00 | ||
22 | 4164 | Sveta Guseva | Russia | 1:01:26 | +30:36 | ||
23 | 4187 | Irinja Mäntylä | Rasti-Nokia | 1:03:55 | +33:05 | ||
24 | 4198 | Oona Saarimäki | Rastiketut | 1:06:23 | +35:33 | ||
25 | 4174 | Pihla Kriktilä | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:07:22 | +36:32 | ||
26 | 4193 | Tuulia Perttu | Laihian Luja | 1:10:14 | +39:24 | ||
27 | 4195 | Venla Portimojärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:14:54 | +44:04 | ||
28 | 4165 | Aino Hellsten | Salon Vilpas | 1:16:07 | +45:17 | ||
29 | 4181 | Anni Leskelä | Oulunsalon Vasama | 1:16:14 | +45:24 | ||
30 | 4177 | Maire Kylmälä | Siilin Rasti | 1:18:07 | +47:17 | ||
31 | 4160 | Veera Ala-Jaskara | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:20:02 | +49:12 | ||
32 | 4202 | Seraphina Vehkamäki | Pihkaniskat | 1:26:39 | +55:49 | ||
33 | 4201 | Matilda Suokko | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:32:18 | +1:01:28 | ||
34 | 4191 | Veera Peltoniemi | IF Brahe | 1:34:03 | +1:03:13 | ||
35 | 4179 | Siiri Leinonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:40:40 | +1:09:50 | ||
4172 | Helmi Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | disk | ||||
4176 | Uliana Kuznetsova | Russia | disk |