Etelä-Saimaa ½-maraton 06.05.2017 klo 12:00

10,55 km kaikki

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
10,45 km
Mål
10,55 km
 
1.   Mikko Syren LUM    12:00:00   37:25 (1)  37:39  
2.   Lauri Niemi Lappeen Riento    12:00:00   41:51 (2)  42:08  
3.   Tapani Raatikainen Eeron Talli    12:00:00   42:29 (3)  42:45  
4.   Juha Montonen Joutsenon Kullervo    12:00:00   43:10 (4)  43:27  
5.   Jarkko Rikkonen Mikkeli    12:00:00   43:23 (5)  43:40  
6.   Vesa Ovaska Luumäen Rasti    12:00:00   44:51 (6)  45:07  
7.   Marko Nieminen Orimattila    12:00:00   46:14 (7)  46:33  
8.   Pekka Raatikainen Joutsenon Atlas    12:00:00   48:05 (8)  48:20  
9.   Pasi Rikkonen Mikkeli    12:00:00   48:21 (9)  48:37  
10.   Valeria Perminova Svetogorsk    12:00:00   48:44 (10)  49:04  
11.   Mikko Partanen     12:00:00   49:21 (11)  49:36  
12.   Jyrki Saareks      12:00:00   49:26 (12)  49:44  
13.   Katja Kuokka      12:00:00   49:34 (14)  49:53  
14.   Ilkka Laari LUM    12:00:00   49:33 (13)  49:54  
15.   Svetlana Kohonen TSV    12:00:00   50:42 (15)  51:01  
16.   Mikko Viholainen      12:00:00   52:08 (16)  52:29  
17.   Joni Homanen ForrestGuuri    12:00:00   52:15 (17)  52:34  
18.   Kari Kakkola LUM    12:00:00   52:27 (18)  52:45  
18.   Tarja Kuningas     12:00:00   52:29 (19)  52:45  
20.   Saila Uusitalo Lappeenranta    12:00:00   52:47 (21)  53:05  
21.   Pentti Kuutti LUM    12:00:00   52:49 (22)  53:07  
22.   Pekka Lindqvist RaKaS    12:00:00   52:45 (20)  53:08  
23.   Mari Hirvonen Familar Lehtosara    12:00:00   55:28 (23)  55:46  
24.   Niko Matela     12:00:00   55:46 (24)  56:07  
25.   Katri Riikonen LUM    12:00:00   56:24 (25)  56:42  
26.   Sirpa Utunen      12:00:00   56:34 (26)  56:53  
27.   Marika Lehvonen LUM    12:00:00   56:53 (28)  57:12  
28.   Marika Saarela LUM    12:00:00   56:53 (27)  57:12  
29.   Karita Koski      12:00:00   57:36 (29)  57:58  
30.   Outi Rantatulkkila      12:00:00   1:01:32 (30)  1:01:56  
31.   Pilvi Pyykki-Kainulainen Jyväskylä    12:00:00   1:02:09 (31)  1:02:32  
32.   Mika Kiljunen Team Savonlinja    12:00:00   1:03:23 (32)  1:03:48  
33.   Jukka Pykäläinen      12:00:00   1:04:11 (33)  1:04:35  
34.   Paavo Praatskonen      12:00:00   1:04:43 (34)  1:05:06  
35.   Anna Mennola      12:00:00   1:05:31 (35)  1:05:52  
36.   Mika Matela     12:00:00   1:07:05 (36)  1:07:23  
37.   Samuli Kurkaa     12:00:00   1:09:02 (37)  1:09:27  
38.   Jannike Mathijssen Holland    12:00:00   1:09:05 (38)  1:09:50  
39.   Mikko Kiiskinen Familar Lehtosara    12:00:00   1:10:05 (39)  1:10:30  
40.   Ville Hurskainen Familar Lehtosara    12:00:00   1:10:23 (40)  1:10:48  
41.   Mirva Pesonen Familar Lehtosara    12:00:00   1:11:07 (41)  1:11:34  
42.   Merja Niemi LUM    12:00:00   1:23:25 (42)  1:23:54  
43.   Taina Seppänen LUM    12:00:00   1:23:27 (43)  1:23:57  
44.   Maarit Lindh Team Savonlinja    12:00:00   1:27:30 (44)  1:28:00  
45.   Arto Huotari Team Savonlinja    12:00:00   1:27:31 (45)  1:28:01  
46.   Anu Hanninen Familar Lehtosara    12:00:00   1:33:16 (46)  1:33:46  
47.   Anu Maaronen Familar Lehtosara    12:00:00   1:33:17 (47)  1:33:46  
48.   Kaisa Noponen Familar Lehtosara    12:00:00   1:33:17 (48)  1:33:47  
49.   Ulla Nakari Familar Lehtosara    12:00:00   1:43:17 (50)  1:44:01  
50.   Helena Naukkarinen Familar Lehtosara    12:00:00   1:43:17 (49)  1:44:02  
51.   Tiina Kaisa Hulkkonen Team Savonlinja    12:00:00   1:44:10 (51)  1:44:59  
   Tuula Ilvonen Team Savonlinja    12:00:00      ej startad  
   Marjo Paukkunen Familar Lehtosara    12:00:00      ej startad  
   Heini Tiainen      12:00:00      ej startad  
   Ilpo Niemi      12:00:00      ej startad  
   Markku Virtanen Familar Lehtosara    12:00:00      ej startad  

Klasser:

| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English