Etelä-Saimaa ½-maraton 06.05.2017 klo 12:00

10,55 km kaikki

Startlista

69Jannike MathijssenHolland12:00:00   969VNYL
201Anu HanninenFamilar Lehtosara12:00:00   201VNYL
202Mari HirvonenFamilar Lehtosara12:00:00   202VNYL
203Tiina Kaisa HulkkonenTeam Savonlinja12:00:00   203VNYL
204Tuula IlvonenTeam Savonlinja12:00:00   204VNYL
205Karita Koski 12:00:00   205VNYL
206Katja Kuokka 12:00:00   206VNYL
207Marika LehvonenLUM12:00:00   207VNYL
208Maarit LindhTeam Savonlinja12:00:00   208VNYL
209Anu MaaronenFamilar Lehtosara12:00:00   209VNYL
210Anna Mennola 12:00:00   210VNYL
211Ulla NakariFamilar Lehtosara12:00:00   211VNYL
212Helena NaukkarinenFamilar Lehtosara12:00:00   212VNYL
213Merja NiemiLUM12:00:00   213VNYL
214Kaisa NoponenFamilar Lehtosara12:00:00   214VNYL
215Marjo PaukkunenFamilar Lehtosara12:00:00   215VNYL
216Valeria PerminovaSvetogorsk12:00:00   216VNYL
217Mirva PesonenFamilar Lehtosara12:00:00   217VNYL
218Pilvi Pyykki-KainulainenJyväskylä12:00:00   218VNYL
219Outi Rantatulkkila 12:00:00   219VNYL
220Katri RiikonenLUM12:00:00   220VNYL
221Marika SaarelaLUM12:00:00   221VNYL
222Taina SeppänenLUM12:00:00   222VNYL
223Heini Tiainen 12:00:00   223VNYL
224Sirpa Utunen 12:00:00   224VNYL
225Saila UusitaloLappeenranta12:00:00   225VNYL
226Joni HomanenForrestGuuri12:00:00   226VMYL
227Arto HuotariTeam Savonlinja12:00:00   227VMYL
228Ville HurskainenFamilar Lehtosara12:00:00   228VMYL
229Kari KakkolaLUM12:00:00   229VMYL
230Mikko KiiskinenFamilar Lehtosara12:00:00   230VMYL
231Mika KiljunenTeam Savonlinja12:00:00   231VMYL
232Pentti KuuttiLUM12:00:00   232VMYL
233Ilkka LaariLUM12:00:00   233VMYL
234Pekka LindqvistRaKaS12:00:00   234VMYL
235Juha MontonenJoutsenon Kullervo12:00:00   235VMYL
236Ilpo Niemi 12:00:00   236VMYL
237Marko NieminenOrimattila12:00:00   237VMYL
238Vesa OvaskaLuumäen Rasti12:00:00   238VMYL
239Paavo Praatskonen 12:00:00   239VMYL
240Jukka Pykäläinen 12:00:00   240VMYL
241Jarkko RikkonenMikkeli12:00:00   241VMYL
242Pasi RikkonenMikkeli12:00:00   242VMYL
243Jyrki Saareks 12:00:00   243VMYL
244Mikko Viholainen 12:00:00   244VMYL
245Markku VirtanenFamilar Lehtosara12:00:00   245VMYL
246Tarja Kuningas12:00:00   246VNYL
247Mikko SyrenLUM12:00:00   247VMYL
248Niko Matela12:00:00   248VMYL
249Mika Matela12:00:00   249VMYL
250Tapani RaatikainenEeron Talli12:00:00   250VMYL
251Svetlana KohonenTSV12:00:00   251VNYL
252Pekka RaatikainenJoutsenon Atlas12:00:00   252VMYL
253Samuli Kurkaa12:00:00   253VMYL
254Lauri NiemiLappeen Riento12:00:00   254VMYL
255Mikko Partanen12:00:00   255VMYL

Klasser:

| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English