Etelä-Saimaa ½-maraton 06.05.2017 klo 12:00

21,1 km Miehet

Startlista

1Kalle Aspelund 12:00:00   901PMYL
2Mohamed Babiker 12:00:00   902PMYL
3Ivan CamconovViipuri12:00:00   903PMYL
4Joni Haataja 12:00:00   904PMYL
5Olli HoikkaLUM12:00:00   905PMYL
6Joni Imeläinen 12:00:00   906PMYL
7Joni Julku 12:00:00   907PMYL
8Antti Jylhä-OllilaLahti12:00:00   908PMYL
9Antti KaasalainenLahti12:00:00   909PMYL
10Juho Knuutila 12:00:00   910PMYL
11Kaspars Kokins 12:00:00   911PMYL
12Jarkko Lohko 12:00:00   912PMYL
13Jesse LoisaLUM12:00:00   913PMYL
14Jari Mikkonen 12:00:00   914PMYL
15Eero NiemiLUM12:00:00   915PMYL
16Jari Nousiainen 12:00:00   916PMYL
17Toni PiispaKenttäurheilijat -58, Vantaa12:00:00   917PMYL
18Jussi PuustinenWillTri ry12:00:00   918PMYL
19Tommi PöllänenLappeenranta12:00:00   919PMYL
20Juhana RepoWillTri ry12:00:00   920PMYL
21Jukka ReponenFMR12:00:00   921PMYL
22Paavo RitalaSkinnarilan Dynamo12:00:00   922PMYL
23Joonas Salo 12:00:00   923PMYL
24Antti Tapanainen 12:00:00   924PMYL
25Mikko TurtiainenLUM12:00:00   925PM40
26Topias Ukkola 12:00:00   926PMYL
27Heikki VentoTaipalsaaren Veikot12:00:00   927PMYL
28Teemu JokelaKaakon Viestintä12:00:00   928PM40
29Vesa JunnikkalaLappeenranta12:00:00   929PM40
30Aki KeskinenImatran Urheilijat12:00:00   930PM40
31Jani KiuruRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat12:00:00   931PM40
32Ismo Laakko 12:00:00   932PM40
33Juha LampinenVaisala Runs12:00:00   933PM40
34Jarkko LankinenJUMI Running Team Luumäki12:00:00   934PM40
35Jouni PoutanenKouvola12:00:00   935PM40
36Marko Valle 12:00:00   936PM40
37Jouko BehmLUM12:00:00   937PM50
38Petri KettunenKuusankosken Urheiluseura12:00:00   938PM50
39Kari Kinnunen 12:00:00   939PM50
40Vesa Kokkonen 12:00:00   940PM50
41Aki KutvonenKuvansin Kuohu12:00:00   941PM50
42Henk LeermakersLappeenrannan Pyöräilijät ry12:00:00   942PM50
43Henk MathijssenHarde lopers Loon Op Zand Holla12:00:00   943PM50
44Pasi Nurkka 12:00:00   944PM50
45Matti PylkköTÖPA12:00:00   945PM50
46Pasi Torri 12:00:00   946PM50
47Vesa Venäläinen 12:00:00   947PM50
48Matti Hannola 12:00:00   948PM60
49Markku Kesseli 12:00:00   949PM60
50Juha KirvesLUM12:00:00   950PM60
51Keijo MarttinenSavonlinja Lappeenranta12:00:00   951PM60
52Hannu MustonenJoutseno12:00:00   952PM60
53Jorma SipiläElimäen Vauhti12:00:00   953PM60
54Mauri VainikkaImatra12:00:00   954PM60
95Tommi Aspelund12:00:00   995PMYL
97Ari Pasanen12:00:00   997PMYL
98Mika Laasonen12:00:00   998PM40
100Markku LaurikainenLUM12:00:00   1000PM60
101Heikki KosoKouvola12:00:00   501PM60
102Ismo KeskisaariLappeenranta12:00:00   502PM40
103Jari Taipale12:00:00   503PM40
104Juri Lekander12:00:00   504PM40

Klasser:

| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English