Etelä-Saimaa ½-maraton 06.05.2017 klo 12:00

PMYL 21,1 km km

(Startad 27, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

113Jesse LoisaLUM1:17:50
227Heikki VentoTaipalsaaren Veikot1:22:16+4:26
39Antti KaasalainenLahti1:24:30+6:39
48Antti Jylhä-OllilaLahti1:24:52+7:02
517Toni PiispaKenttäurheilijat -58, Vantaa1:26:52+9:02
621Jukka ReponenFMR1:30:26+12:36
77Joni Julku 1:31:04+13:14
85Olli HoikkaLUM1:31:34+13:44
911Kaspars Kokins 1:36:36+18:45
1020Juhana RepoWillTri ry1:37:35+19:45
1197Ari Pasanen1:39:20+21:30
1218Jussi PuustinenWillTri ry1:42:29+24:39
1312Jarkko Lohko 1:45:57+28:07
144Joni Haataja 1:46:12+28:21
1522Paavo RitalaSkinnarilan Dynamo1:48:16+30:26
1626Topias Ukkola 1:49:28+31:38
1710Juho Knuutila 1:49:43+31:53
186Joni Imeläinen 1:51:44+33:54
1916Jari Nousiainen 1:53:31+35:40
2015Eero NiemiLUM1:54:32+36:41
2114Jari Mikkonen 1:54:34+36:44
2219Tommi PöllänenLappeenranta1:54:56+37:06
2324Antti Tapanainen 1:58:13+40:23
2423Joonas Salo 2:00:47+42:57
251Kalle Aspelund 2:04:39+46:48
263Ivan CamconovViipuri2:06:31+48:40
2795Tommi Aspelund2:11:50+54:00

PNYL 21,1 km km

(Startad 20, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

167Annika Lönnroth 1:46:10
270Outi MatikainenLUM1:50:08+3:58
356Johanna Haapsaari 1:52:50+6:40
479Krista Volotinen 1:52:57+6:47
562Miina Koskela 1:53:36+7:26
657Henna HaukkaParikkalan Urheilijat1:55:37+9:27
776Elina Tuupainen 1:57:02+10:52
858Satu Huurtomaa 1:58:48+12:38
999Maria FyhrTaipalsaaren Veikot1:59:57+13:47
1075Viivi Tonder 2:00:51+14:41
1164Sanna LaineLuumäki2:02:05+15:55
1272Marika Myöhänen 2:10:36+24:26
1359Henna Jääskeläinen 2:10:37+24:27
1478Heli Villanen 2:11:00+24:50
1561Tuisku-Tuulia Koivula 2:11:15+25:05
1663Elina Kuikka 2:16:03+29:53
1774Kirsti Ström 2:20:00+33:49
18108Tarja Tiirikainen2:20:01+33:51
1955Anri Byckling 2:37:34+51:23
2068Anni Martikainen 2:39:13+53:03

PM40 21,1 km km

(Startad 13, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

125Mikko TurtiainenLUM1:18:52
2102Ismo KeskisaariLappeenranta1:27:19+8:26
331Jani KiuruRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:28:55+10:02
433Juha LampinenVaisala Runs1:31:28+12:35
598Mika Laasonen1:33:11+14:18
6103Jari Taipale1:38:50+19:57
734Jarkko LankinenJUMI Running Team Luumäki1:38:57+20:05
830Aki KeskinenImatran Urheilijat1:41:13+22:20
9104Juri Lekander1:48:01+29:08
1029Vesa JunnikkalaLappeenranta1:53:29+34:36
1128Teemu JokelaKaakon Viestintä2:10:04+51:11
1236Marko Valle 2:37:22+1:18:30
1335Jouni PoutanenKouvola2:38:00+1:19:07

PN40 21,1 km km

(Startad 10, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

186Anastasia ZakharovaSvetogorsk1:26:58
2105Ljudmila Lekander1:48:01+21:03
385Jatta Sederholm 1:52:32+25:34
4107Heli Kiiveri1:54:41+27:43
580Kirsi Elolampi 1:55:29+28:31
681Maarit Kivimäki 1:59:23+32:25
794Katja SaarinenYlämaan Pyrkijät2:00:29+33:31
882Marika Lampinen 2:05:25+38:27
983Minna ParikkaLUM2:35:50+1:08:52
1084Minna PoutanenKouvola2:37:56+1:10:58

PM50 21,1 km km

(Startad 11, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

147Vesa Venäläinen 1:26:40
239Kari Kinnunen 1:28:43+2:03
337Jouko BehmLUM1:29:04+2:24
438Petri KettunenKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:31:18+4:38
545Matti PylkköTÖPA1:43:23+16:42
644Pasi Nurkka 1:44:35+17:54
742Henk LeermakersLappeenrannan Pyöräilijät ry1:46:31+19:50
846Pasi Torri 1:50:19+23:38
941Aki KutvonenKuvansin Kuohu1:52:50+26:09
1040Vesa Kokkonen 2:20:12+53:31
1143Henk MathijssenHarde lopers Loon Op Zand Holla2:21:58+55:18

PN50 21,1 km km

(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

188Satu HusuEndurance1:42:41
292Senja Vainikka 1:49:19+6:37
3106Tuula PihlajaniemiLUM1:50:26+7:44
491Marketta SorjonenKaakon Viestintä2:05:56+23:14
587Päivi Harju-Eloranta 2:11:06+28:24

PM60 21,1 km km

(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1101Heikki KosoKouvola1:40:35
254Mauri VainikkaImatra1:52:50+12:14
3100Markku LaurikainenLUM1:56:05+15:29
448Matti Hannola 1:59:51+19:15
551Keijo MarttinenSavonlinja Lappeenranta1:59:56+19:20
650Juha KirvesLUM2:01:50+21:14
749Markku Kesseli 2:03:37+23:01
852Hannu MustonenJoutseno2:07:00+26:24
953Jorma SipiläElimäen Vauhti2:20:02+39:27

PN60 21,1 km km

(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

196Riitta Turunen1:57:20
293Pirkko Palo 2:31:59+34:38

VMYL 10,55 km km

(Startad 26, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1247Mikko SyrenLUM37:39
2254Lauri NiemiLappeen Riento42:08+4:28
3250Tapani RaatikainenEeron Talli42:45+5:06
4235Juha MontonenJoutsenon Kullervo43:27+5:47
5241Jarkko RikkonenMikkeli43:40+6:00
6238Vesa OvaskaLuumäen Rasti45:07+7:27
7237Marko NieminenOrimattila46:33+8:53
8252Pekka RaatikainenJoutsenon Atlas48:20+10:41
9242Pasi RikkonenMikkeli48:37+10:57
10255Mikko Partanen49:36+11:56
11243Jyrki Saareks 49:44+12:04
12233Ilkka LaariLUM49:54+12:14
13244Mikko Viholainen 52:29+14:49
14226Joni HomanenForrestGuuri52:34+14:54
15229Kari KakkolaLUM52:45+15:06
16232Pentti KuuttiLUM53:07+15:28
17234Pekka LindqvistRaKaS53:08+15:28
18248Niko Matela56:07+18:27
19231Mika KiljunenTeam Savonlinja1:03:48+26:08
20240Jukka Pykäläinen 1:04:35+26:56
21239Paavo Praatskonen 1:05:06+27:26
22249Mika Matela1:07:23+29:43
23253Samuli Kurkaa1:09:27+31:47
24230Mikko KiiskinenFamilar Lehtosara1:10:30+32:50
25228Ville HurskainenFamilar Lehtosara1:10:48+33:08
26227Arto HuotariTeam Savonlinja1:28:01+50:22

VNYL 10,55 km km

(Startad 25, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1216Valeria PerminovaSvetogorsk49:04
2206Katja Kuokka 49:53+48
3251Svetlana KohonenTSV51:01+1:57
4246Tarja Kuningas52:45+3:41
5225Saila UusitaloLappeenranta53:05+4:00
6202Mari HirvonenFamilar Lehtosara55:46+6:42
7220Katri RiikonenLUM56:42+7:38
8224Sirpa Utunen 56:53+7:49
9207Marika LehvonenLUM57:12+8:07
10221Marika SaarelaLUM57:12+8:07
11205Karita Koski 57:58+8:53
12219Outi Rantatulkkila 1:01:56+12:51
13218Pilvi Pyykki-KainulainenJyväskylä1:02:32+13:28
14210Anna Mennola 1:05:52+16:48
1569Jannike MathijssenHolland1:09:50+20:45
16217Mirva PesonenFamilar Lehtosara1:11:34+22:29
17213Merja NiemiLUM1:23:54+34:50
18222Taina SeppänenLUM1:23:57+34:53
19208Maarit LindhTeam Savonlinja1:28:00+38:56
20201Anu HanninenFamilar Lehtosara1:33:46+44:41
21209Anu MaaronenFamilar Lehtosara1:33:46+44:42
22214Kaisa NoponenFamilar Lehtosara1:33:47+44:42
23211Ulla NakariFamilar Lehtosara1:44:01+54:56
24212Helena NaukkarinenFamilar Lehtosara1:44:02+54:57
25203Tiina Kaisa HulkkonenTeam Savonlinja1:44:59+55:54
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English