1 | 267 | Pertti Päivänranta | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 24:21 | ||
2 | 268 | Tapio Peippo | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 26:12 | +1:51 | |
3 | 293 | Vesa Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:00 | +3:39 | |
4 | 274 | Vesa Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 28:15 | +3:54 | |
5 | 284 | Reijo Mouhu | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:08 | +4:47 | |
6 | 292 | Simo Helkkula | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 29:53 | +5:32 | |
7 | 282 | Kaj Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 29:57 | +5:36 | |
8 | 290 | Pekka Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 30:03 | +5:42 | |
9 | 291 | Markku Leinonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 30:51 | +6:30 | |
10 | 289 | Lasse Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 32:13 | +7:52 | |
11 | 262 | Erkki Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 32:37 | +8:16 | |
12 | 260 | Heikki Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 34:03 | +9:42 | |
13 | 294 | Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 34:15 | +9:54 | |
14 | 266 | Lasse Kataja | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 34:24 | +10:03 | |
15 | 280 | Harri Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 34:53 | +10:32 | |
16 | 285 | Juhani Nippala | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 35:01 | +10:40 | |
17 | 287 | Risto Kallio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 35:27 | +11:06 | |
18 | 263 | Lasse Vuorinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 36:58 | +12:37 | |
19 | 277 | Pentti Tamminen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 38:02 | +13:41 | |
20 | 283 | Leif Kämpe | OK Raseborg | FIN | 38:33 | +14:12 | |
21 | 264 | Seppo Terävä | XYZ | FIN | 39:24 | +15:03 | |
22 | 261 | Raimo Kaukiainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 40:22 | +16:01 | |
23 | 288 | Matti Kivimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:07 | +16:46 | |
24 | 265 | Reino Hotti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:27 | +17:06 | |
25 | 273 | Klaus Kihlman | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 42:36 | +18:15 | |
26 | 272 | Jouni Moisander | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 42:41 | +18:20 | |
27 | 286 | Olavi Vuorio | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 43:10 | +18:49 | |
28 | 278 | Simo Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 47:21 | +23:00 | |
29 | 279 | Seppo Aarnio | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 47:59 | +23:38 | |
30 | 276 | Risto Heiskanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 52:21 | +28:00 | |
31 | 271 | Ville Laukka | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 57:59 | +33:38 | |
259 | Lauri Karhumäki | Pihkaniskat | FIN | ej startad | |||
269 | Jorma Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | ej startad | |||
270 | Tapio Leino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
281 | Hannu Mattila | Espoon Akilles | FIN | ej startad | |||
275 | Ralf Eklund | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | disk |