(Startad 45, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 21 | Johan Runesson | Tampereen Pyrintö | SWE | 37:23 | ||
38 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 38:45 | +1:22 | ||
3 | 12 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 40:09 | +2:46 | |
4 | 27 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 40:49 | +3:26 | |
5 | 37 | Sergei Detkov | Hiisirasti | RUS | 40:54 | +3:31 | |
6 | 41 | Jörgen Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 41:24 | +4:01 | |
20 | Tomi Närvä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 42:18 | +4:55 | ||
8 | 6 | Jarno Parkkinen | Koovee | FIN | 42:25 | +5:02 | |
9 | 39 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 42:51 | +5:28 | |
15 | Kenny Kivikas | Koovee | EST | 42:57 | +5:34 | ||
11 | 40 | Mats Dahlen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 43:29 | +6:06 | |
8 | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 43:43 | +6:20 | ||
13 | 1 | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 43:58 | +6:35 | |
14 | 4 | Simo Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 43:59 | +6:36 | |
15 | 31 | Kim Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 44:07 | +6:44 | |
35 | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:12 | +6:49 | ||
17 | 14 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | OK Trian | RUS | 44:16 | +6:53 | |
18 | 19 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 44:19 | +6:56 | |
19 | 30 | Juho Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 44:36 | +7:13 | |
20 | 24 | Andrei Hramov | Hiisirasti | RUS | 44:38 | +7:15 | |
21 | 5 | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 44:39 | +7:16 | |
22 | 7 | Aapo Aaltio | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:41 | +7:18 | |
23 | 17 | Toni Hartvik | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 45:21 | +7:58 | |
24 | 32 | Andris Jubelis | Vehkalahden Veikot | LAT | 45:24 | +8:01 | |
25 | 23 | Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 45:34 | +8:11 | |
26 | 34 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 45:36 | +8:13 | |
27 | 3 | Timo Sild | Koovee | EST | 46:16 | +8:53 | |
28 | 11 | Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 46:32 | +9:09 | |
29 | 13 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 46:34 | +9:11 | |
30 | 22 | Eero Inkeri | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 47:41 | +10:18 | |
31 | 26 | Tuomo Lahtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 47:44 | +10:21 | |
32 | 25 | Topi Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 47:45 | +10:22 | |
33 | 2 | Jonas Jern | IF Femman | FIN | 47:55 | +10:32 | |
45 | Miika Hernelahti | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 47:58 | +10:35 | ||
35 | 44 | Kari Kallio | Koovee | FIN | 48:38 | +11:15 | |
36 | 42 | Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 48:48 | +11:25 | |
33 | Iisak Helander | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 49:02 | +11:39 | ||
38 | 10 | Roman Efimov | Hiisirasti | RUS | 49:04 | +11:41 | |
16 | Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 50:34 | +13:11 | ||
40 | 18 | Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 50:55 | +13:32 | |
41 | 29 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:42 | +14:19 | |
43 | Matias Sankari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 52:04 | +14:41 | ||
43 | 9 | Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 55:12 | +17:49 | |
44 | 36 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 59:56 | +22:33 | |
28 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 23, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)
1 | 71 | Natalia Efimova | Hiisirasti | RUS | 38:45 | ||
2 | 74 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 38:55 | +10 | |
3 | 75 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 39:26 | +41 | |
62 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 43:09 | +4:24 | ||
70 | Jenny Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 43:37 | +4:52 | ||
6 | 52 | Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 44:12 | +5:27 | |
7 | 59 | Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:18 | +5:33 | |
8 | 64 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Koovee | FIN | 44:26 | +5:41 | |
9 | 63 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 44:59 | +6:14 | |
10 | 66 | Jenna Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 45:13 | +6:28 | |
11 | 55 | Sanna Paukkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 45:50 | +7:05 | |
51 | Tytti Kirvesmies | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 46:11 | +7:26 | ||
13 | 56 | Jenni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 46:20 | +7:35 | |
14 | 54 | Anna Moilanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:45 | +10:00 | |
15 | 73 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:57 | +10:12 | |
16 | 65 | Alma Toivonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:03 | +12:18 | |
17 | 69 | Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 52:06 | +13:21 | |
18 | 53 | Victoria Höstman | IF Femman | FIN | 52:38 | +13:53 | |
19 | 61 | Maija Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 54:07 | +15:22 | |
20 | 72 | Reetta Lassila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 58:53 | +20:08 | |
21 | 67 | Silja Kauppinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:00:42 | +21:57 | |
58 | Helena Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
68 | Saana-Maria Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | ej startad | |||
57 | Mari Seppänen | OK Trian | FIN | disk | |||
60 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | disk |
(Startad 53, Bröt 1, Diskad 2)
115 | Mikhail Kuleshov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 43:09 | |||
148 | Kirill Komarov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 43:41 | +32 | ||
127 | Bogdan Rodionov | Russia | RUS | 44:16 | +1:07 | ||
4 | 121 | Markus Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 45:18 | +2:09 | |
5 | 149 | Sergey Gorokhov | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | RUS | 47:26 | +4:17 | |
6 | 106 | Vilho Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 48:41 | +5:32 | |
7 | 141 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:55 | +5:46 | |
8 | 111 | Teemu Niskanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 49:12 | +6:03 | |
9 | 144 | Staffan Järn | IF Femman | FIN | 49:28 | +6:19 | |
10 | 130 | Teemu Laasanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 50:34 | +7:25 | |
11 | 122 | Juha Vartiainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:41 | +7:32 | |
12 | 114 | Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 50:57 | +7:48 | |
116 | Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | FIN | 51:36 | +8:27 | ||
125 | Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:51 | +8:42 | ||
101 | Ville Kosola | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 52:12 | +9:03 | ||
154 | Roy Wickholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 52:29 | +9:20 | ||
17 | 152 | Petteri Laitinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 52:31 | +9:22 | |
18 | 140 | Ville Luoma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 52:34 | +9:25 | |
19 | 138 | Eero Tuomaala | SK Uusi | FIN | 53:01 | +9:52 | |
151 | Evgeny Godlevsky | Russia | RUS | 53:22 | +10:13 | ||
21 | 143 | Joni Solonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 53:43 | +10:34 | |
22 | 105 | Miika Laine | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:53 | +10:44 | |
23 | 135 | Elmeri Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:04 | +10:55 | |
24 | 129 | Arto Niiranen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 54:37 | +11:28 | |
25 | 120 | Taneli Korpinen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 54:42 | +11:33 | |
26 | 108 | Aleksi Mattila | Lynx | FIN | 55:05 | +11:56 | |
27 | 110 | Samuel Vainiomäki | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 55:44 | +12:35 | |
28 | 109 | Antti Sainio | SK Uusi | FIN | 56:10 | +13:01 | |
29 | 150 | Janne Kukkonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:55 | +13:46 | |
30 | 112 | Kari Kokkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 57:59 | +14:50 | |
31 | 103 | Joni Alasuvanto | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 58:08 | +14:59 | |
32 | 117 | Antti Korkeakangas | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 59:07 | +15:58 | |
33 | 146 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 59:21 | +16:12 | |
34 | 134 | André Bruguière | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:01:18 | +18:09 | |
35 | 123 | Antti Paasikoski | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:03:52 | +20:43 | |
36 | 124 | Oskar Höglund | OK Raseborg | SWE | 1:04:50 | +21:41 | |
37 | 104 | Santeri Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:30 | +22:21 | |
38 | 131 | Joona Leipijärvi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:31 | +23:22 | |
39 | 153 | Valtteri Alanko | OK Trian | FIN | 1:06:52 | +23:43 | |
40 | 142 | Mikko Kemppinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 1:07:28 | +24:19 | |
41 | 118 | Eero Mänty | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:07:59 | +24:50 | |
42 | 102 | Tero Heittola | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:09:23 | +26:14 | |
43 | 155 | Jussi Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:11:03 | +27:54 | |
44 | 133 | Patrik Wärnman | IF Brahe | FIN | 1:11:50 | +28:41 | |
45 | 145 | Juha Lehtonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 1:12:28 | +29:19 | |
46 | 136 | Erkki Isokoski | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 1:14:01 | +30:52 | |
47 | 126 | Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:20:18 | +37:09 | |
48 | 128 | Juha-Matti Inget | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 1:21:45 | +38:36 | |
49 | 107 | Joona Hartman | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:24:34 | +41:25 | |
50 | 132 | Vesa Asikainen | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 1:52:49 | +1:09:40 | |
139 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | ej startad | |||
147 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | ej startad | |||
113 | Heikki Pesola | UNO SK | FIN | disk | |||
137 | Rinat Gabitov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | disk | |||
119 | Jarkko Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)
1 | 161 | Jani Myllärinen | Koovee | FIN | 33:40 | ||
2 | 159 | Aleksi Toivola | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 47:14 | +13:34 | |
3 | 162 | Niklas Wickholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:00:28 | +26:48 | |
4 | 156 | Jere Siivonen | Koovee | FIN | 1:00:37 | +26:57 | |
5 | 164 | Juha Tetri | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:09:40 | +36:00 | |
6 | 160 | Henri Valkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:16:08 | +42:28 | |
7 | 157 | Ville Suntioinen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:20:23 | +46:43 | |
158 | Tero Ekwik | Pargas IF | FIN | disk | |||
163 | Jukka Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | disk |
(Startad 19, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
183 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 44:33 | |||
169 | Janne Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 44:51 | +18 | ||
3 | 171 | Juha Villa | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 46:43 | +2:10 | |
4 | 173 | Teppo Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 47:25 | +2:52 | |
182 | Kaj Raute | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 48:42 | +4:09 | ||
6 | 177 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 48:58 | +4:25 | |
7 | 170 | Mika Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 49:01 | +4:28 | |
8 | 178 | Juha Matilainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 49:52 | +5:19 | |
9 | 179 | Mikko Ääri | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 53:00 | +8:27 | |
10 | 175 | Jukka Auvinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:02 | +9:29 | |
11 | 180 | Sampsa Lintunen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:14 | +9:41 | |
12 | 165 | Pasi Pesola | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 58:54 | +14:21 | |
13 | 166 | Tapio Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:22 | +16:49 | |
14 | 181 | Tatu Saari | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:01:45 | +17:12 | |
15 | 168 | Mikko Lehto | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:03:13 | +18:40 | |
174 | Heikki Silvasti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:03:29 | +18:56 | ||
17 | 172 | Antti Salmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:37 | +29:04 | |
18 | 167 | Ville Paananen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:20:15 | +35:42 | |
176 | Mikko Sainio | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | ej startad | |||
184 | Antti Terävä | Pihkaniskat | FIN | disk |
(Startad 40, Bröt 4, Diskad 0)
1 | 227 | Markku Laaksonen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 43:09 | ||
2 | 241 | Jani Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 43:15 | +6 | |
3 | 222 | Petteri Lauronen | Lynx | FIN | 44:01 | +52 | |
4 | 217 | Marko Vapa | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 45:10 | +2:01 | |
5 | 224 | Mikko Lepo | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 45:22 | +2:13 | |
6 | 229 | Arto Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 45:40 | +2:31 | |
7 | 238 | Sami Löfbacka | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 45:59 | +2:50 | |
8 | 246 | Rami Siivonen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 46:28 | +3:19 | |
9 | 232 | Pasi Lehtonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 46:39 | +3:30 | |
10 | 237 | Riku Kankkunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:56 | +4:47 | |
11 | 220 | Jukka Jarva | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 48:07 | +4:58 | |
235 | Mikko Laavainen | MS Parma | FIN | 48:20 | +5:11 | ||
13 | 234 | Sampo Sillanpää | Lynx | FIN | 48:46 | +5:37 | |
250 | Jari Nikkinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 49:47 | +6:38 | ||
219 | Timo Sarkkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 51:01 | +7:52 | ||
16 | 251 | Mikko Lepistö | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 51:57 | +8:48 | |
17 | 239 | Kari Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:10 | +9:01 | |
18 | 242 | Timo Gröhn | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 52:41 | +9:32 | |
243 | Rami Heikkonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 54:02 | +10:53 | ||
20 | 248 | Tommy Rantala | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 55:51 | +12:42 | |
21 | 233 | Matti Toivio | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 56:00 | +12:51 | |
22 | 226 | Teemu Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 57:43 | +14:34 | |
23 | 214 | Mikko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:22 | +15:13 | |
24 | 231 | Janne Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 58:35 | +15:26 | |
236 | Niklas Lindell | IF Brahe | FIN | 59:43 | +16:34 | ||
26 | 228 | Tuomas Teuri | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:00:48 | +17:39 | |
225 | Sami Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:02:30 | +19:21 | ||
28 | 223 | Arto Laaksonen | UNO SK | FIN | 1:05:09 | +22:00 | |
29 | 249 | Jori Falkstedt | UNO SK | FIN | 1:06:08 | +22:59 | |
30 | 211 | Rauli Jalonen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:06:58 | +23:49 | |
31 | 215 | Pietari Hyvärinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:08:34 | +25:25 | |
32 | 230 | Tony Hellstedt | Rastihaukat | FIN | 1:10:31 | +27:22 | |
33 | 247 | Heikki Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:11:16 | +28:07 | |
34 | 253 | Jyri Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:16:06 | +32:57 | |
35 | 221 | Esko Reeni | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:47 | +36:38 | |
36 | 244 | Markus Leppänen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 1:26:15 | +43:06 | |
212 | Teemu Kalvas | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | ej startad | |||
213 | Tomi Korhonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
218 | Petteri Väänänen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
245 | Pasi Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ej startad | |||
210 | Jani Kiuru | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt | |||
216 | Petri Riikonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | bröt | |||
240 | Riku Kopra | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | bröt | |||
252 | Mikke Maronen | Lynx | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 67, Bröt 2, Diskad 1)
1 | 269 | Pekka Vesterinen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 37:14 | ||
2 | 263 | Mikael Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 37:45 | +31 | |
316 | Jan Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 38:54 | +1:40 | ||
4 | 317 | Janne Hartman | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 39:42 | +2:28 | |
5 | 285 | Mikko Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:20 | +3:06 | |
6 | 320 | Marko Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 40:34 | +3:20 | |
7 | 318 | Esko Ylikangas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:20 | +4:06 | |
8 | 283 | Antti Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:31 | +4:17 | |
9 | 309 | Harri Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 41:38 | +4:24 | |
10 | 314 | Mikael Boström | Lynx | FIN | 42:12 | +4:58 | |
11 | 275 | Timo Sivill | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 42:34 | +5:20 | |
12 | 296 | Petri Noponen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 44:54 | +7:40 | |
266 | Antero Pulli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 45:24 | +8:10 | ||
14 | 289 | Vesa Ruuska | Kangasala SK | FIN | 45:44 | +8:30 | |
15 | 307 | Petri Rusanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 45:51 | +8:37 | |
16 | 281 | Juha Tilli | Lynx | FIN | 45:57 | +8:43 | |
17 | 256 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:47 | +9:33 | |
272 | Tuomas Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:29 | +10:15 | ||
19 | 258 | Ari Hiiri | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 48:18 | +11:04 | |
20 | 273 | Jarkko Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 48:35 | +11:21 | |
255 | Jari Ojala | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 49:26 | +12:12 | ||
22 | 321 | Matti Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 49:41 | +12:27 | |
308 | Daniel Backman | OK77 | FIN | 49:47 | +12:33 | ||
24 | 300 | Jari Ikäheimonen | Lynx | FIN | 49:55 | +12:41 | |
25 | 261 | Tero Rönkä | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 49:58 | +12:44 | |
26 | 268 | Tero Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 50:03 | +12:49 | |
27 | 315 | Janne Uolevi Nurmi | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 50:56 | +13:42 | |
28 | 290 | Kimmo Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:01 | +13:47 | |
29 | 306 | Sakari Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:25 | +14:11 | |
30 | 277 | Pekka Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 51:36 | +14:22 | |
31 | 286 | Sakari Taskila | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 51:45 | +14:31 | |
32 | 265 | Janne Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 51:51 | +14:37 | |
33 | 284 | Pekka Myllykoski | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 51:55 | +14:41 | |
34 | 291 | Jyrki Nikkinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 52:07 | +14:53 | |
35 | 299 | Ari Peltola | Salon Viesti | FIN | 52:12 | +14:58 | |
36 | 322 | Johan Päivike | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 52:47 | +15:33 | |
37 | 319 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 53:22 | +16:08 | |
38 | 264 | Mika Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 53:30 | +16:16 | |
39 | 287 | Roope Rönkkö | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 53:37 | +16:23 | |
40 | 303 | Herkko Plit | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 53:38 | +16:24 | |
304 | Ari Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:13 | +16:59 | ||
42 | 254 | Sami Kämäräinen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:40 | +17:26 | |
43 | 312 | Jarmo Aho | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 56:50 | +19:36 | |
44 | 282 | Kalle Turkkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 56:52 | +19:38 | |
302 | Marko Jaatinen | Muurlan Vihuri | FIN | 58:30 | +21:16 | ||
46 | 313 | Pekka Mäntylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:30 | +22:16 | |
47 | 280 | Hannu Hiltula | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 59:45 | +22:31 | |
48 | 278 | Olli-Pekka Pohjola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:00:40 | +23:26 | |
49 | 305 | Marko Kuusikko | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 1:01:15 | +24:01 | |
50 | 301 | Rauno Autio | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:02:24 | +25:10 | |
51 | 294 | Jarkko Mäki | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:05:31 | +28:17 | |
52 | 267 | Jari Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:08:02 | +30:48 | |
53 | 262 | Markku Loukusa | Iisu | FIN | 1:11:12 | +33:58 | |
54 | 279 | Kaj Fredriksson | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:11:15 | +34:01 | |
55 | 311 | Jari Väisänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:12:27 | +35:13 | |
56 | 292 | Tony Vuorinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:54 | +35:40 | |
57 | 310 | Antti Välkki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:14:02 | +36:48 | |
58 | 259 | Lauri Soikkeli | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 1:14:15 | +37:01 | |
59 | 297 | Paavo Ritvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:15:28 | +38:14 | |
60 | 288 | Mika Heikura | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:17:18 | +40:04 | |
61 | 257 | Tero Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:18:54 | +41:40 | |
62 | 276 | Jukka Havento | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:19:24 | +42:10 | |
63 | 274 | Robert Weiss | OK77 | FIN | 1:22:25 | +45:11 | |
64 | 270 | Antti Auvinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:38:33 | +1:01:19 | |
295 | Kim Nylund | Lynx | FIN | ej startad | |||
298 | Jari Johansson | OK Trian | FIN | ej startad | |||
260 | Henrik Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | disk | |||
271 | Matti Vainionpää | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | bröt | |||
293 | Mika Numminen | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 48, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)
1 | 345 | Matti Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 38:07 | ||
2 | 374 | Jarmo Lindroos | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 38:51 | +44 | |
3 | 331 | Ossi Heikkilä | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 40:21 | +2:14 | |
4 | 344 | Ilkka Peltola | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 40:30 | +2:23 | |
5 | 336 | Timo Helin | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 40:32 | +2:25 | |
6 | 342 | Tapio Kujala | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 41:39 | +3:32 | |
7 | 365 | Harri Hintsanen | Navi | FIN | 42:01 | +3:54 | |
8 | 358 | Ali Mättölä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 42:30 | +4:23 | |
356 | Petri Laaksonen | UNO SK | FIN | 43:02 | +4:55 | ||
10 | 352 | Seppo Veijola | Iin Yritys | FIN | 44:58 | +6:51 | |
11 | 330 | Harri Karjalainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 45:37 | +7:30 | |
12 | 346 | Pekka Hakulinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 47:12 | +9:05 | |
13 | 366 | Matti Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 48:44 | +10:37 | |
14 | 363 | Visa Koponen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 48:59 | +10:52 | |
347 | Mauri Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 49:24 | +11:17 | ||
16 | 368 | Juha Kiljunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 49:42 | +11:35 | |
333 | Juha Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 49:44 | +11:37 | ||
323 | Marko Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:47 | +11:40 | ||
19 | 351 | Marko Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:13 | +12:06 | |
20 | 361 | Jari Kahiala | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 50:19 | +12:12 | |
328 | Stefan Höstman | Malax IF | FIN | 50:57 | +12:50 | ||
370 | Jari Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 51:38 | +13:31 | ||
23 | 354 | Anders Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 51:52 | +13:45 | |
373 | Eero Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 51:57 | +13:50 | ||
25 | 364 | Anssi Kokkonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 52:36 | +14:29 | |
26 | 371 | Petri Alvoittu | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 52:46 | +14:39 | |
27 | 360 | Juha Sinkkonen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 52:49 | +14:42 | |
28 | 369 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 53:58 | +15:51 | |
349 | Anders Lindahl | OK Trian | FIN | 54:42 | +16:35 | ||
30 | 343 | Juhani Pyykkö | Team Lost | FIN | 57:01 | +18:54 | |
31 | 362 | Raimo Itkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 58:21 | +20:14 | |
32 | 337 | Jukka Honkasaari | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:01:20 | +23:13 | |
33 | 325 | Sakari Heikkinen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 1:01:52 | +23:45 | |
34 | 367 | Petri Hautaniemi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:54 | +23:47 | |
35 | 350 | af Anders Hällström | OK77 | FIN | 1:02:14 | +24:07 | |
36 | 335 | Jyrki Kajavalta | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:15 | +25:08 | |
37 | 334 | Tero Kokko | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 1:06:06 | +27:59 | |
38 | 372 | Heikki Karjalainen | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:06:10 | +28:03 | |
39 | 329 | Ossi Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:07:16 | +29:09 | |
40 | 348 | Jarmo Antikainen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:08:03 | +29:56 | |
41 | 353 | Kari Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:09:07 | +31:00 | |
42 | 359 | Antti Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 1:17:37 | +39:30 | |
43 | 340 | Henrik Lindgrén | IF Femman | FIN | 1:18:25 | +40:18 | |
44 | 324 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:20:49 | +42:42 | |
45 | 326 | Juhani Kirma | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:30:28 | +52:21 | |
46 | 332 | Markku Reiman | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 1:36:25 | +58:18 | |
327 | Pekka Kiljunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | ej startad | |||
338 | Matti Huttunen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | ej startad | |||
341 | Tuomas Ojanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
357 | Pertti Laitinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
339 | Hannu Heinilä | Rastivarsat | FIN | bröt | |||
355 | Jari Määttä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 41, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 414 | Mikko Heinämäki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 35:07 | ||
392 | Pasi Valkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 37:46 | +2:39 | ||
376 | Pekka Vuorinen | OK Trian | FIN | 38:21 | +3:14 | ||
4 | 391 | Jussi Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 38:39 | +3:32 | |
5 | 412 | Timo Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 39:01 | +3:54 | |
6 | 404 | Jussi Elo | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 39:18 | +4:11 | |
7 | 402 | Jyrki Routsi | Hiisirasti | FIN | 39:36 | +4:29 | |
8 | 387 | Thomas Nyholm | OK Trian | FIN | 39:47 | +4:40 | |
9 | 375 | Timo Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 40:36 | +5:29 | |
10 | 401 | Pekka Ahonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 40:41 | +5:34 | |
394 | Kari-Veli Niemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 40:41 | +5:34 | ||
386 | Pauli Kukkola | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 41:34 | +6:27 | ||
13 | 415 | Mika Lammi | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 42:52 | +7:45 | |
14 | 381 | Arto Virtala | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 43:49 | +8:42 | |
378 | Juha Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:49 | +8:42 | ||
16 | 403 | Heikki Frilander | OK Trian | FIN | 44:51 | +9:44 | |
17 | 393 | Mikko Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 44:56 | +9:49 | |
407 | Jarmo Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 45:28 | +10:21 | ||
19 | 409 | Roy Parnetti | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 47:51 | +12:44 | |
20 | 410 | Timo Ritakallio | Lynx | FIN | 47:57 | +12:50 | |
21 | 416 | Juha Väisänen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 48:43 | +13:36 | |
22 | 385 | Timo Rantala | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 49:02 | +13:55 | |
23 | 382 | Jukka Hänninen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 49:10 | +14:03 | |
24 | 397 | Pekka Parkkinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 49:24 | +14:17 | |
25 | 396 | Mikko Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 49:44 | +14:37 | |
26 | 398 | Risto Gustafsson | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 51:02 | +15:55 | |
379 | Kari Virtanen | MS Parma | FIN | 52:31 | +17:24 | ||
28 | 405 | Jarkko Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:48 | +18:41 | |
29 | 384 | Klaus Vänttinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 56:53 | +21:46 | |
30 | 411 | Rune Lundgren | OK Trian | FIN | 57:16 | +22:09 | |
31 | 380 | Jarmo Paananen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 59:35 | +24:28 | |
32 | 388 | Hannu Salonen | Konneveden Urheilijat | FIN | 1:02:12 | +27:05 | |
33 | 395 | Kari Ylikoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:02:21 | +27:14 | |
34 | 406 | Jari Järvinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 1:02:23 | +27:16 | |
35 | 390 | Reijo Toppari | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 1:05:35 | +30:28 | |
36 | 389 | Risto Uuttu | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:05:45 | +30:38 | |
37 | 413 | Mauri Toppari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:07:38 | +32:31 | |
38 | 383 | Matti Kaasalainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:46 | +32:39 | |
39 | 399 | Kari Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:09:44 | +34:37 | |
40 | 400 | Kristian Forsell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:15:35 | +40:28 | |
41 | 408 | Jari Liukkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:27:59 | +52:52 | |
377 | Raino Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 41, Bröt 1, Diskad 2)
1 | 430 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 33:20 | ||
443 | Jouko Karamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:27 | +2:07 | ||
3 | 421 | Börje Vartiainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 36:07 | +2:47 | |
4 | 446 | Risto Airaksinen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 36:11 | +2:51 | |
5 | 436 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 38:25 | +5:05 | |
6 | 424 | Esko Pensas | Laihian Luja | FIN | 38:50 | +5:30 | |
7 | 432 | Ari Heikkilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:02 | +5:42 | |
8 | 433 | Markku Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 39:41 | +6:21 | |
9 | 420 | Veli-Matti Heinonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 40:40 | +7:20 | |
10 | 449 | Jukka Nyystilä | Laihian Luja | FIN | 40:46 | +7:26 | |
11 | 440 | Henry Nyberg | OK Trian | FIN | 40:59 | +7:39 | |
12 | 441 | Esko Nummi | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 41:51 | +8:31 | |
13 | 447 | Pekka Suvitaival | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 41:59 | +8:39 | |
14 | 419 | Timo Halla-Aho | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 42:16 | +8:56 | |
428 | Esa Lehto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:23 | +10:03 | ||
16 | 422 | Bror Andersson | Pargas IF | FIN | 47:11 | +13:51 | |
17 | 457 | Timo Alhoke | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 47:31 | +14:11 | |
18 | 437 | Ilkka Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 49:57 | +16:37 | |
19 | 418 | Rune Svärd | OK Trian | FIN | 50:50 | +17:30 | |
423 | Kari Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 51:40 | +18:20 | ||
21 | 456 | Antero Laakso | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 52:37 | +19:17 | |
439 | Jarmo Viirto | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 52:49 | +19:29 | ||
23 | 448 | Hannu Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 54:13 | +20:53 | |
24 | 451 | Lasse Laaksonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 54:25 | +21:05 | |
25 | 442 | Juha Niemistö | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 55:43 | +22:23 | |
26 | 444 | Timo Tammi | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 56:21 | +23:01 | |
27 | 426 | Markku Karro | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 56:27 | +23:07 | |
28 | 455 | Jorma Lindeman | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 57:18 | +23:58 | |
29 | 431 | Pasi Julkunen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 58:49 | +25:29 | |
30 | 453 | Hannu Rintala | Eurajoen Veikot | FIN | 58:50 | +25:30 | |
31 | 425 | Harri Viitasalo | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:19 | +25:59 | |
32 | 452 | Jouko Koskialho | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:00:49 | +27:29 | |
33 | 434 | Taisto Nieminen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:02:19 | +28:59 | |
429 | Markku Tolvanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:03:29 | +30:09 | ||
35 | 445 | Martti Pihlajamaa | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:04:12 | +30:52 | |
36 | 427 | Reijo Hirvelä | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 1:07:10 | +33:50 | |
37 | 435 | Heikki Kujanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 1:07:14 | +33:54 | |
38 | 438 | Jari Paukkola | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:38:48 | +1:05:28 | |
417 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | disk | |||
450 | Mikko Eskola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | disk | |||
454 | Juhani Hakomäki | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 51, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 471 | Jouni Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:20 | ||
2 | 510 | Vesa Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:07 | +47 | |
3 | 498 | Pertti Päivänranta | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 38:20 | +2:00 | |
4 | 506 | Paavo Vesterinen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 38:31 | +2:11 | |
493 | Vesa Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 40:41 | +4:21 | ||
6 | 474 | Pekka Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 41:18 | +4:58 | |
7 | 508 | Markku Leinonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 41:19 | +4:59 | |
497 | Mikko Sani | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 41:23 | +5:03 | ||
9 | 458 | Ensio Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 41:34 | +5:14 | |
10 | 490 | Kauko Vainiomäki | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 41:42 | +5:22 | |
11 | 507 | Markku Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 43:02 | +6:42 | |
12 | 476 | Jussi Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 43:31 | +7:11 | |
13 | 484 | Lasse Kataja | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 43:33 | +7:13 | |
14 | 477 | Seppo Keltamäki | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 43:37 | +7:17 | |
15 | 468 | Esko Savonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:42 | +7:22 | |
16 | 491 | Ossi Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:43 | +7:23 | |
17 | 466 | Veikko Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 44:02 | +7:42 | |
502 | Pertti Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 44:12 | +7:52 | ||
19 | 475 | Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 44:49 | +8:29 | |
20 | 464 | Lasse Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 45:54 | +9:34 | |
21 | 505 | Markku Huikkola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 47:10 | +10:50 | |
22 | 462 | Reijo Mouhu | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:20 | +11:00 | |
465 | Jaakko Lahti | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 47:55 | +11:35 | ||
24 | 483 | Jaakko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:04 | +11:44 | |
467 | Erkki Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 48:43 | +12:23 | ||
488 | Pentti Tamminen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 48:48 | +12:28 | ||
27 | 486 | Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 49:29 | +13:09 | |
28 | 472 | Bo-Göran Williamsson | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:20 | +15:00 | |
29 | 503 | Ari Ovaska | Epilän Esa | FIN | 52:04 | +15:44 | |
30 | 482 | Jouko Havia | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 52:30 | +16:10 | |
31 | 478 | Harri Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 52:54 | +16:34 | |
32 | 481 | Veijo Kurvinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 54:05 | +17:45 | |
33 | 500 | Raul Röman | OK Raseborg | FIN | 54:50 | +18:30 | |
34 | 494 | Kauko Keränen | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 54:58 | +18:38 | |
35 | 473 | Rauno Aavasalo | Salon Viesti | FIN | 55:09 | +18:49 | |
36 | 501 | Hannu Mattila | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 55:10 | +18:50 | |
37 | 459 | Reino Hotti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:26 | +21:06 | |
38 | 463 | Jouni Moisander | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 58:30 | +22:10 | |
485 | Seppo Aarnio | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 58:41 | +22:21 | ||
40 | 479 | Matti Railimo | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 59:04 | +22:44 | |
41 | 461 | Simo Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 59:31 | +23:11 | |
42 | 509 | Hannu Juutinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:00:31 | +24:11 | |
43 | 496 | Klaus Kihlman | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 1:03:16 | +26:56 | |
44 | 487 | Pekka Puolakka | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 1:03:22 | +27:02 | |
45 | 499 | Pentti Nykänen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:04:06 | +27:46 | |
46 | 489 | Seppo Terävä | XYZ | FIN | 1:04:53 | +28:33 | |
47 | 495 | Ville Laukka | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:05:32 | +29:12 | |
48 | 492 | Pauli Kurppa | UNO SK | FIN | 1:05:51 | +29:31 | |
49 | 504 | Heino Sarkkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 1:14:43 | +38:23 | |
50 | 460 | Martti Parviainen | XYZ | FIN | 1:16:24 | +40:04 | |
469 | Matti Roivas | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | ej startad | |||
480 | Juhani Virtanen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
470 | Leif Kämpe | OK Raseborg | FIN | disk |
(Startad 44, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 529 | Paavo Inkinen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 35:17 | ||
2 | 547 | Åge Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:50 | +2:33 | |
3 | 521 | Tauno Pajala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 40:29 | +5:12 | |
4 | 553 | Jorma Paldanius | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:29 | +6:12 | |
530 | Kalevi Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:10 | +6:53 | ||
535 | Erkki Jokela | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 42:18 | +7:01 | ||
7 | 520 | Pertti Valtee | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:42 | +7:25 | |
8 | 534 | Reijo Liitiäinen | OK Trian | FIN | 42:47 | +7:30 | |
9 | 537 | Klaus Kuusi | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 42:56 | +7:39 | |
10 | 527 | Paavo Hovi | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 43:25 | +8:08 | |
11 | 536 | Erkki Kivistö | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 43:30 | +8:13 | |
12 | 542 | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 43:38 | +8:21 | |
525 | Risto Jarva | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 43:56 | +8:39 | ||
14 | 548 | Esko Taipalus | Rastiketut | FIN | 44:10 | +8:53 | |
15 | 545 | Tapio Reijula | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 45:00 | +9:43 | |
16 | 543 | Matti Hahto | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 45:05 | +9:48 | |
17 | 541 | Juhani Laine | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 45:23 | +10:06 | |
18 | 523 | Raimo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 45:39 | +10:22 | |
19 | 516 | Seppo Kuokkanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 46:06 | +10:49 | |
20 | 544 | Timo Rapakko | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 46:31 | +11:14 | |
21 | 526 | Tuomo Romula | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 46:59 | +11:42 | |
22 | 524 | Seppo Kokkonen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 47:21 | +12:04 | |
23 | 549 | Koitto Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 47:58 | +12:41 | |
24 | 552 | Rauno Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 49:14 | +13:57 | |
25 | 513 | Juha Penttinen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 49:32 | +14:15 | |
26 | 532 | Seppo Isoherranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:39 | +16:22 | |
515 | Juhani Sonkki | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 52:53 | +17:36 | ||
28 | 555 | Kari Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 53:23 | +18:06 | |
29 | 540 | Jussi Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:36 | +18:19 | |
30 | 518 | Pertti S. Hartikainen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:39 | +18:22 | |
31 | 517 | Kari Sane | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:48 | +19:31 | |
32 | 514 | Alf Krogell | OK Trian | FIN | 54:55 | +19:38 | |
33 | 528 | Risto Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 55:07 | +19:50 | |
34 | 519 | Raimo Laakso | Halikon Hakoniskat | FIN | 58:33 | +23:16 | |
35 | 551 | Pekka Ottelin | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 59:36 | +24:19 | |
36 | 546 | Eero Laine | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 1:02:38 | +27:21 | |
37 | 531 | Heikki Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:03:40 | +28:23 | |
38 | 550 | Keijo Koivula | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:04:09 | +28:52 | |
39 | 512 | Tuomo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 1:05:33 | +30:16 | |
40 | 522 | Pentti Niemi | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 1:06:14 | +30:57 | |
41 | 554 | Hans Ekholm | Akilles OK | FIN | 1:06:26 | +31:09 | |
42 | 533 | Olli Saarinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:07:51 | +32:34 | |
43 | 511 | Pentti Bäckström | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:13:31 | +38:14 | |
539 | Pekka Kanste | OK Raseborg | FIN | ej startad | |||
538 | Paavo Ratia | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | disk |
(Startad 24, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 579 | Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 36:43 | ||
2 | 563 | Kalle Tolonen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 42:57 | +6:14 | |
3 | 561 | Matti Haaramo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 45:43 | +9:00 | |
560 | Matti J Koski | Närpes OK | FIN | 47:32 | +10:49 | ||
5 | 569 | Seppo Kuusisto | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 48:16 | +11:33 | |
6 | 558 | Jouko Karjalainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:36 | +11:53 | |
7 | 564 | Osmo Kiiski | Someron Esa | FIN | 48:53 | +12:10 | |
8 | 567 | Ralf Rönn | Akilles OK | FIN | 49:08 | +12:25 | |
9 | 577 | Pentti Rintala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 51:16 | +14:33 | |
573 | Pauli Kleemola | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 51:30 | +14:47 | ||
11 | 571 | Toivo Punkero | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 53:56 | +17:13 | |
12 | 566 | Eero Itkonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 54:21 | +17:38 | |
13 | 556 | Niilo Tuominen | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 55:34 | +18:51 | |
14 | 575 | Matti Lainema | MS Parma | FIN | 56:42 | +19:59 | |
15 | 574 | Kari Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:00:52 | +24:09 | |
568 | Kari Kuokkanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:01:52 | +25:09 | ||
17 | 578 | Risto Hakio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:08 | +26:25 | |
18 | 572 | Olli Nuotio | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:03:21 | +26:38 | |
19 | 557 | Osmo Aronen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:04:21 | +27:38 | |
20 | 570 | Seppo Kettunen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:04:26 | +27:43 | |
21 | 565 | Osmo Lindeman | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:22 | +28:39 | |
22 | 576 | Reijo Seitajoki | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:14:38 | +37:55 | |
23 | 562 | Olli Juntunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:26:56 | +50:13 | |
559 | Risto Kaitio | Maarian Mahti | FIN | ej startad | |||
580 | Kalevi Eilu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | disk |
(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1307 | Mikko Houni | Epilän Esa | FIN | 34:34 | ||
2 | 1315 | Aapo Paananen | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 58:58 | +24:24 | |
3 | 1310 | Pentti Ljungqvist | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:02:27 | +27:53 | |
1309 | Mikko Heikkilä | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:07:16 | +32:42 | ||
5 | 1313 | Eero Helariutta | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:15:58 | +41:24 | |
6 | 1312 | Johannes Ijas | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:18:53 | +44:19 | |
7 | 1314 | Raimo Hirvikorpi | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:28:20 | +53:46 | |
1308 | Torsti Marjanen | Salon Vilpas | FIN | ej startad | |||
1311 | Esko Ranta | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1330 | Pertti Laurila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 41:36 | ||
1329 | Ville Asikainen | XYZ | FIN | 43:27 | +1:51 | ||
3 | 1332 | Eero Liski | Salon Viesti | FIN | 56:07 | +14:31 | |
4 | 1331 | Antero Pyökäri | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:03:31 | +21:55 |
(Startad 25, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 207 | Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 38:23 | ||
2 | 197 | Eero Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 39:08 | +45 | |
3 | 193 | Konsta Puranen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 39:57 | +1:34 | |
4 | 206 | Taavi Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 39:59 | +1:36 | |
5 | 209 | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 40:02 | +1:39 | |
6 | 196 | Vesa Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 40:05 | +1:42 | |
7 | 200 | Emil Sevelius | OK Trian | FIN | 41:37 | +3:14 | |
8 | 186 | Emil Lönnström | OK Trian | FIN | 41:54 | +3:31 | |
9 | 202 | Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 42:03 | +3:40 | |
10 | 204 | Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 42:20 | +3:57 | |
11 | 198 | Janne Ovaska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 43:06 | +4:43 | |
12 | 187 | Tuomas Puputti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 43:19 | +4:56 | |
13 | 185 | Miska Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 43:56 | +5:33 | |
14 | 208 | Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:02 | +7:39 | |
15 | 203 | Kiri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 46:08 | +7:45 | |
16 | 192 | Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 46:17 | +7:54 | |
17 | 194 | af Fabian Hällström | OK77 | FIN | 47:15 | +8:52 | |
18 | 188 | Arttu Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 48:56 | +10:33 | |
195 | Konsta Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 49:13 | +10:50 | ||
20 | 190 | Eemeli Kiljunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 49:59 | +11:36 | |
189 | Samu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 50:03 | +11:40 | ||
22 | 205 | Taneli Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 50:47 | +12:24 | |
199 | Petteri Hakala | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 52:28 | +14:05 | ||
24 | 201 | Johannes Louhi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:35 | +17:12 | |
25 | 191 | Niko Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 57:30 | +19:07 |
(Startad 48, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 870 | Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 33:07 | ||
2 | 841 | Daniel Koivisto | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:38 | +31 | |
3 | 882 | Sakari Koivuniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 35:19 | +2:12 | |
4 | 864 | Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:22 | +2:15 | |
5 | 840 | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:15 | +3:08 | |
6 | 852 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | MS Parma | FIN | 36:29 | +3:22 | |
7 | 856 | Arttu Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:09 | +4:02 | |
8 | 881 | Eero Turkki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 37:28 | +4:21 | |
9 | 887 | Niklas Heikkilä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:36 | +4:29 | |
10 | 843 | Väinö Johansson | Koovee | FIN | 37:39 | +4:32 | |
11 | 879 | Lassi Vaismaa | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 37:41 | +4:34 | |
12 | 858 | Oskari Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 37:46 | +4:39 | |
869 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 38:14 | +5:07 | ||
14 | 872 | Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 38:22 | +5:15 | |
15 | 866 | Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 38:54 | +5:47 | |
16 | 855 | Jere Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 39:21 | +6:14 | |
17 | 861 | Ossi Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 39:25 | +6:18 | |
18 | 849 | Arttu Vesterinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 40:47 | +7:40 | |
19 | 884 | Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 41:28 | +8:21 | |
20 | 859 | Antton Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 42:18 | +9:11 | |
865 | Pyry Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:51 | +9:44 | ||
22 | 888 | Tiitus Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 42:58 | +9:51 | |
23 | 857 | Juho Pousi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 43:08 | +10:01 | |
24 | 885 | Miika Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:24 | +10:17 | |
25 | 873 | Aapo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 43:27 | +10:20 | |
26 | 876 | Vilppu Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 43:51 | +10:44 | |
27 | 860 | Juho Tiukkanen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:08 | +12:01 | |
28 | 867 | Pieti Liukka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 46:07 | +13:00 | |
29 | 878 | Juho Mäki | Rasti 88 | FIN | 46:37 | +13:30 | |
839 | Benjamin Lamberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 47:26 | +14:19 | ||
31 | 854 | Ville Rehn | Lynx | FIN | 47:29 | +14:22 | |
32 | 874 | Mikael Lindén | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:54 | +14:47 | |
851 | Mikko Lavi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:37 | +17:30 | ||
34 | 877 | Markus Simonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 50:52 | +17:45 | |
35 | 848 | Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 51:10 | +18:03 | |
36 | 846 | Sami Härkönen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 52:29 | +19:22 | |
845 | Petka Hummelholm | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 52:33 | +19:26 | ||
38 | 883 | Ville Pasanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:57 | +19:50 | |
39 | 844 | Oscar Stenbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:52 | +22:45 | |
40 | 862 | Jerry Aunula | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 56:09 | +23:02 | |
41 | 868 | Sebastian Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:00:53 | +27:46 | |
42 | 880 | Jaan Rönkkö | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:01:37 | +28:30 | |
43 | 886 | Jarkko Tiihonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:06:40 | +33:33 | |
44 | 847 | Tommi Hirvonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:10:10 | +37:03 | |
45 | 853 | Arttu Korpela | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:10:22 | +37:15 | |
46 | 842 | Elias Liukka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:10:30 | +37:23 | |
47 | 871 | Jaakko Tiukkanen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:00 | +38:53 | |
850 | Valtteri Kinnunen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | ej startad | |||
863 | Saul Klemola | Koovee | FIN | ej startad | |||
875 | Niko Vaenerberg | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 33, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 912 | Akseli Konttila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 31:50 | ||
2 | 917 | Jarkko Rantoja | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 32:23 | +33 | |
3 | 914 | Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:08 | +1:18 | |
4 | 906 | Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 34:41 | +2:51 | |
5 | 916 | Vertti Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 34:50 | +3:00 | |
6 | 904 | Paavo Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:05 | +3:15 | |
7 | 908 | Samuli Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 35:18 | +3:28 | |
8 | 902 | Valtteri Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 35:55 | +4:05 | |
913 | Matti Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 37:45 | +5:55 | ||
903 | Topias Uusitalo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 38:45 | +6:55 | ||
11 | 923 | Lauri Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 38:58 | +7:08 | |
12 | 919 | Juho Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 40:07 | +8:17 | |
13 | 891 | Joel Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 40:18 | +8:28 | |
14 | 922 | Severi Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 40:33 | +8:43 | |
15 | 894 | Eemeli Kokkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:56 | +10:06 | |
16 | 907 | Juho Koivisto | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 41:57 | +10:07 | |
17 | 890 | Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:26 | +10:36 | |
895 | Tommi Valkolehto | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 42:44 | +10:54 | ||
19 | 909 | Juho Hiltunen | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 43:10 | +11:20 | |
901 | Nuuti Hautakangas | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 43:59 | +12:09 | ||
21 | 911 | Eemil Koskinen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 44:25 | +12:35 | |
900 | Henri Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 45:18 | +13:28 | ||
23 | 920 | Aaro Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 46:00 | +14:10 | |
24 | 899 | Harri Marttinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 47:01 | +15:11 | |
25 | 910 | Eerik Aaltio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 48:42 | +16:52 | |
26 | 905 | Jasper Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 50:23 | +18:33 | |
27 | 896 | Robin Udell | Solf IK | FIN | 51:27 | +19:37 | |
28 | 889 | Iiro Kyllästinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 51:31 | +19:41 | |
915 | Elias Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 54:03 | +22:13 | ||
30 | 918 | Andrew Lazutin | Russia | RUS | 54:17 | +22:27 | |
31 | 893 | Sami Raitola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 55:49 | +23:59 | |
32 | 921 | Hannu Malinen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 1:03:36 | +31:46 | |
897 | Eemeli Kumara | Laihian Luja | FIN | ej startad | |||
898 | Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ej startad | |||
892 | Ilmari Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 25, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 605 | Sirkku Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 38:21 | ||
2 | 581 | Johanna Kriikkula | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 39:30 | +1:09 | |
3 | 595 | Essi Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 42:11 | +3:50 | |
4 | 604 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 42:46 | +4:25 | |
5 | 607 | Salla Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 43:00 | +4:39 | |
6 | 600 | Heli Noponen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 43:53 | +5:32 | |
7 | 582 | Veera Kortelainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:04 | +5:43 | |
8 | 585 | Susanna Forsell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 45:07 | +6:46 | |
9 | 603 | Maria Itkonen | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 46:22 | +8:01 | |
597 | Milka Reponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 46:32 | +8:11 | ||
11 | 592 | Sonja Julkunen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 47:30 | +9:09 | |
12 | 598 | Heli Heikkilä | MS Parma | FIN | 51:21 | +13:00 | |
13 | 587 | Ella Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:24 | +13:03 | |
14 | 593 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 51:26 | +13:05 | |
15 | 602 | Maris Palopääl | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 54:31 | +16:10 | |
16 | 588 | Kati Rikala | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 54:38 | +16:17 | |
17 | 589 | Essi Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 55:26 | +17:05 | |
18 | 599 | Tiina Kihlström | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:54 | +17:33 | |
19 | 609 | Leena Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:16 | +17:55 | |
20 | 584 | Hanne Kolehmainen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 57:32 | +19:11 | |
601 | Laura Jakobsson | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 58:21 | +20:00 | ||
594 | Nelly Sopanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 59:45 | +21:24 | ||
23 | 586 | Tuulia Kivistö | OK Trian | FIN | 1:00:41 | +22:20 | |
24 | 583 | Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:06:15 | +27:54 | |
25 | 596 | Eerika Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:15:49 | +37:28 | |
590 | Mirabella Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ej startad | |||
591 | Anni Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
606 | Pirita Orkola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | ej startad | |||
608 | Frida Lönnberg | Pargas IF | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 23, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 615 | Taru Ikäheimonen | Lynx | FIN | 32:31 | ||
2 | 625 | Satu Asikainen | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 38:10 | +5:39 | |
612 | Elina Määttä | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 40:04 | +7:33 | ||
618 | Anna Salmi | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 41:53 | +9:22 | ||
622 | Jenni Sabel | Hiisirasti | FIN | 41:56 | +9:25 | ||
616 | Pinja Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:57 | +10:26 | ||
7 | 632 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 43:17 | +10:46 | |
8 | 623 | Charlotta Acquah | Pargas IF | FIN | 43:41 | +11:10 | |
9 | 611 | Pinja Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 45:02 | +12:31 | |
629 | Outi Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 45:28 | +12:57 | ||
11 | 628 | Nelli Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:11 | +13:40 | |
12 | 620 | Eveliina Peltola | Salon Viesti | FIN | 47:32 | +15:01 | |
13 | 631 | Elina Alvoittu | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 47:37 | +15:06 | |
633 | Laura Korpela | Rasti 88 | FIN | 47:38 | +15:07 | ||
15 | 614 | Saara Antell | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 49:13 | +16:42 | |
16 | 610 | Sonja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:18 | +16:47 | |
17 | 621 | Leena Kleimola | Rasti 88 | FIN | 50:16 | +17:45 | |
18 | 626 | Terhi Kujala | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 51:53 | +19:22 | |
19 | 630 | Sanna Antell | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 52:00 | +19:29 | |
20 | 619 | Emmi Nummela | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 53:50 | +21:19 | |
21 | 617 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 57:36 | +25:05 | |
22 | 627 | Iida Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 59:15 | +26:44 | |
23 | 613 | Janette Mäki | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:00:33 | +28:02 | |
624 | Päivi Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 18, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
652 | Salla Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 39:01 | |||
2 | 647 | Maria Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 40:17 | +1:16 | |
642 | Hanna-Riikka Koskinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 41:57 | +2:56 | ||
638 | Marianne Eskola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 43:02 | +4:01 | ||
5 | 645 | Johanna Luhtala | Someron Esa | FIN | 44:32 | +5:31 | |
6 | 635 | Marie Fred | IF Femman | FIN | 44:34 | +5:33 | |
7 | 636 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | OK Botnia | FIN | 47:04 | +8:03 | |
8 | 639 | Tiina Karvonen | Someron Esa | FIN | 49:36 | +10:35 | |
9 | 644 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | Koovee | FIN | 51:09 | +12:08 | |
10 | 651 | Terhi Kauppila | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 52:28 | +13:27 | |
11 | 643 | Lotta Oinonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 55:18 | +16:17 | |
12 | 649 | Anna Kopra | Someron Esa | FIN | 57:06 | +18:05 | |
13 | 648 | Inese Evele-Peltoniemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 57:39 | +18:38 | |
14 | 641 | Julia Jacobsson | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:01:39 | +22:38 | |
15 | 640 | Inga-Maria Vaara | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 1:04:14 | +25:13 | |
16 | 646 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:04:54 | +25:53 | |
17 | 637 | Kati Korhonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:06:53 | +27:52 | |
18 | 634 | Eeva Kuuri-Riutta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:25:42 | +46:41 | |
650 | Sanna Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad | |||
653 | Anna Wiklund | Rastihaukat | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 30, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 679 | Marja Laukkanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:47 | ||
688 | Reetta Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 39:25 | +38 | ||
3 | 698 | Anu Tahvanainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 41:16 | +2:29 | |
4 | 703 | Riikka Kivelä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 41:44 | +2:57 | |
709 | Marjo Härkönen | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 41:59 | +3:12 | ||
6 | 692 | Reetta Heiskanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:33 | +3:46 | |
7 | 702 | Meri Louhisola | Lynx | FIN | 43:36 | +4:49 | |
700 | Saana Sivill | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 43:47 | +5:00 | ||
683 | Sanna Palomäki | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 44:17 | +5:30 | ||
10 | 701 | Meri Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 44:33 | +5:46 | |
11 | 707 | Hanna Väätäinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:46 | +5:59 | |
12 | 699 | Mari Sane | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:04 | +7:17 | |
13 | 694 | Leena Ojala | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 50:15 | +11:28 | |
14 | 684 | Jaana Grankull | IK Kronan | FIN | 51:17 | +12:30 | |
15 | 695 | Milla Laurila | OK Trian | FIN | 51:56 | +13:09 | |
16 | 681 | Aino Juslén | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 52:14 | +13:27 | |
711 | Katri Kleemola | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 52:22 | +13:35 | ||
18 | 697 | Terhi Sinnelä | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 52:42 | +13:55 | |
19 | 708 | Micaela Ekwik | Lynx | FIN | 58:26 | +19:39 | |
20 | 704 | Tiina Suikkanen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 58:41 | +19:54 | |
21 | 680 | Hanna Sillanpää | Lynx | FIN | 59:16 | +20:29 | |
22 | 685 | Tanja Nyholm | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 59:42 | +20:55 | |
23 | 705 | Annukka Goman | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 1:00:47 | +22:00 | |
24 | 682 | Sanna Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:05:42 | +26:55 | |
25 | 686 | Anne Mäki-Laurila | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 1:05:49 | +27:02 | |
26 | 693 | Tanja Granroth | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 1:07:17 | +28:30 | |
27 | 691 | Ulla Salminen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:13:28 | +34:41 | |
28 | 678 | Anu Niva | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 1:16:42 | +37:55 | |
677 | Tintti Klapuri | Paimion Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
687 | Katja Kyckling | Lynx | FIN | ej startad | |||
690 | Päivi Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
706 | Maija Huhtala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
710 | Anu Valkonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
689 | Sanna Löfbacka | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | disk | |||
696 | Saara Mahlamäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 32, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)
1 | 719 | Anu Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 40:01 | ||
725 | Kirsi Boström | Lynx | FIN | 40:29 | +28 | ||
3 | 737 | Heidi Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:02 | +1:01 | |
4 | 740 | Kirsi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 42:29 | +2:28 | |
743 | Astra Francke | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 43:36 | +3:35 | ||
6 | 715 | Paula Hartman | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 44:57 | +4:56 | |
7 | 729 | Marja-Leena Ojanaho | Keminmaan Urheilijat | FIN | 45:58 | +5:57 | |
8 | 716 | Virpi Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 46:19 | +6:18 | |
9 | 724 | Eija Blomqvist | IF Femman | FIN | 47:36 | +7:35 | |
722 | Irene Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:45 | +7:44 | ||
11 | 730 | Anniina Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 49:00 | +8:59 | |
12 | 732 | Salla Lehto | Lynx | FIN | 49:49 | +9:48 | |
13 | 712 | Sanna Valkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:21 | +10:20 | |
731 | Elena Grosheva | Russia | RUS | 52:12 | +12:11 | ||
15 | 741 | Anneli Laurila | OK Trian | FIN | 53:06 | +13:05 | |
16 | 717 | Virpi Tilli | Lynx | FIN | 54:08 | +14:07 | |
17 | 713 | Virpi Guseff | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 54:11 | +14:10 | |
18 | 727 | Sari Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 55:19 | +15:18 | |
19 | 739 | Annamari Tiitola | Lynx | FIN | 55:27 | +15:26 | |
20 | 718 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:50 | +15:49 | |
21 | 734 | Johanna Aho | MS Parma | FIN | 55:55 | +15:54 | |
22 | 726 | Katja Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 55:56 | +15:55 | |
23 | 728 | Maria Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 58:06 | +18:05 | |
24 | 735 | Hanna Kahanpää | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 59:48 | +19:47 | |
25 | 721 | Satu Jaatinen | Muurlan Vihuri | FIN | 1:00:54 | +20:53 | |
26 | 733 | Tanja Autio | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:03:02 | +23:01 | |
27 | 742 | Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:45 | +24:44 | |
28 | 736 | Mia Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:16:09 | +36:08 | |
29 | 744 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | Lynx | FIN | 1:20:14 | +40:13 | |
30 | 738 | Mervi Pötry | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:25:47 | +45:46 | |
714 | Anne Johansson | OK Trian | FIN | ej startad | |||
720 | Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt | |||
723 | Marjo Koistinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 24, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 752 | Tarja Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 40:12 | ||
2 | 754 | Eija Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:27 | +2:15 | |
3 | 769 | Tarja Lepo | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 44:03 | +3:51 | |
756 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant | Lynx | FIN | 44:38 | +4:26 | ||
5 | 745 | Annika Strandberg | IF Femman | FIN | 47:08 | +6:56 | |
6 | 750 | Sirpa Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:47 | +9:35 | |
747 | Marjo Ilonen | Tampereen Yritys | FIN | 50:41 | +10:29 | ||
8 | 749 | Meri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 51:40 | +11:28 | |
770 | Raili Hokajärvi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 52:22 | +12:10 | ||
762 | Mirka Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 57:04 | +16:52 | ||
11 | 766 | Päivi Leppävuori | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:02 | +17:50 | |
757 | Heli Liukka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 58:49 | +18:37 | ||
13 | 746 | Marja Rauttola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 59:12 | +19:00 | |
14 | 765 | Tarja Jokikokko | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 1:01:14 | +21:02 | |
15 | 758 | Maire Kosamo | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 1:02:30 | +22:18 | |
764 | Tuija Järvinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 1:03:02 | +22:50 | ||
17 | 748 | Kristiina Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:03:58 | +23:46 | |
18 | 768 | Sanna Villikka | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:01 | +23:49 | |
19 | 759 | Minna Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:08 | +26:56 | |
20 | 755 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:32 | +29:20 | |
21 | 753 | Anna-Maija Määttä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:15:29 | +35:17 | |
22 | 761 | Tuija Harju | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:27:01 | +46:49 | |
23 | 767 | Sari Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:39:03 | +58:51 | |
751 | Johanna Laitinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
763 | Outi Ala-Kasari | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | ej startad | |||
760 | Liisa Kauppinen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | disk |
(Startad 22, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 791 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | Hiisirasti | FIN | 40:28 | ||
2 | 792 | Kirsi Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 44:17 | +3:49 | |
3 | 772 | Jaana Miettinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:18 | +6:50 | |
4 | 774 | Tuula Sani | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 47:19 | +6:51 | |
5 | 777 | Kirsi Kihlström | Rasti E4 | FIN | 48:00 | +7:32 | |
790 | Heli Antikainen-Pauna | Pargas IF | FIN | 49:04 | +8:36 | ||
7 | 781 | Tuula Lallo | OK Trian | FIN | 49:21 | +8:53 | |
8 | 771 | Outi Montonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 49:30 | +9:02 | |
9 | 784 | Tea Eisanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 52:43 | +12:15 | |
10 | 788 | Ann-Catherine Henriksson | Pargas IF | FIN | 55:41 | +15:13 | |
11 | 780 | Sirkka Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 56:24 | +15:56 | |
12 | 778 | Sirkka Sarkki | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 57:00 | +16:32 | |
13 | 786 | Terttu Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 57:19 | +16:51 | |
14 | 789 | Anne Käkelä | Rastivarsat | FIN | 58:10 | +17:42 | |
15 | 779 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 58:23 | +17:55 | |
16 | 782 | Maj-Lis Rantala | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 1:04:52 | +24:24 | |
17 | 773 | Maija Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 1:05:50 | +25:22 | |
18 | 775 | Arja Kallio | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:26 | +29:58 | |
19 | 785 | Ritva Forsell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:18:43 | +38:15 | |
20 | 776 | Raija Savolainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:19:17 | +38:49 | |
21 | 787 | Pirjo Kivioja | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 1:24:36 | +44:08 | |
783 | Anneli Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
793 | Taina Wirberg | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | disk |
(Startad 18, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 812 | Päivi Puolakka | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 41:53 | ||
2 | 801 | Elina Kukkasjärvi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 42:28 | +35 | |
804 | Sinikka Taimisto | MS Parma | FIN | 43:15 | +1:22 | ||
794 | Pirjo Lähteenmäki | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 45:11 | +3:18 | ||
5 | 814 | Maarit Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:28 | +3:35 | |
808 | Margit Suomela | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 46:20 | +4:27 | ||
7 | 807 | Kirsti Moilanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 49:22 | +7:29 | |
8 | 803 | Aulikki Korpio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 51:30 | +9:37 | |
9 | 811 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 52:33 | +10:40 | |
10 | 799 | Pirjo Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 54:18 | +12:25 | |
11 | 800 | Eija Suna | MS Parma | FIN | 54:26 | +12:33 | |
809 | Anneli Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 59:32 | +17:39 | ||
13 | 806 | Tuula Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:02:35 | +20:42 | |
14 | 802 | Inkeri Vapalahti | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:02:51 | +20:58 | |
15 | 810 | Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:06:42 | +24:49 | |
16 | 795 | Sirpa Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:08:27 | +26:34 | |
17 | 805 | Marita Virtanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:12:52 | +30:59 | |
796 | Elisabeth Koskialho | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | ej startad | |||
798 | Mirja Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | ej startad | |||
813 | Marita Saari | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | ej startad | |||
797 | Tuulikki Isokangas-Torniainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 23, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
838 | Vappu Hyvärinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 37:50 | |||
2 | 829 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 38:38 | +48 | |
3 | 837 | Sirpa Lakanen | Muuramen Rasti | FIN | 40:23 | +2:33 | |
826 | Marja-Liisa Salonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 42:18 | +4:28 | ||
5 | 818 | Ulla Kurvinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 43:44 | +5:54 | |
6 | 823 | Kaija Dahlman | Rastivarsat | FIN | 43:47 | +5:57 | |
7 | 832 | Tarja Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 44:55 | +7:05 | |
8 | 817 | Sirkka Ketola | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 45:25 | +7:35 | |
9 | 828 | Kaija Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:56 | +8:06 | |
834 | Bodil Fred | IF Femman | FIN | 46:07 | +8:17 | ||
827 | Paula Korpinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 46:10 | +8:20 | ||
12 | 824 | Irmeli Laine | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 47:42 | +9:52 | |
821 | Beatrice Malmsten | Lynx | FIN | 49:47 | +11:57 | ||
819 | Anneli Hämäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:30 | +12:40 | ||
15 | 830 | Margit Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 54:39 | +16:49 | |
16 | 825 | Hely Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 57:24 | +19:34 | |
17 | 820 | Leena Metsämäki | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:56 | +24:06 | |
18 | 831 | Riitta Toikka | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:03:18 | +25:28 | |
19 | 816 | Pauliina Tienari | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:03:29 | +25:39 | |
20 | 833 | Pirjo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:05:55 | +28:05 | |
21 | 815 | Marja Kukkonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:21:18 | +43:28 | |
22 | 836 | Tuula Kujanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 1:34:28 | +56:38 | |
822 | Helena Kanste | OK Raseborg | FIN | ej startad | |||
835 | Eija Tikka | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | disk |
(Startad 13, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)
1 | 1322 | Kaarina Rahkasuo | Rasti 88 | FIN | 39:13 | ||
1321 | Maija Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 43:31 | +4:18 | ||
3 | 1318 | Eva Reeni | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:11 | +5:58 | |
4 | 1316 | Tuulikki Karvinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:40 | +9:27 | |
5 | 1324 | Tytti Torp | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:44 | +11:31 | |
6 | 1323 | Eila Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 51:13 | +12:00 | |
1327 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | Salon Viesti | FIN | 52:46 | +13:33 | ||
8 | 1328 | Vuokko Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:33 | +17:20 | |
9 | 1325 | Tuula Ohramaa | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 57:04 | +17:51 | |
1326 | Eila Palomäki | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 59:56 | +20:43 | ||
11 | 1317 | Eeva Tanska | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:03:34 | +24:21 | |
1319 | Pirkko Eskola | Rasti 88 | FIN | bröt | |||
1320 | Kaarina Isoherranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1335 | Eila Pekkarinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 47:03 | |||
1333 | Ulla Finnilä-Seitajoki | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 52:06 | +5:03 | ||
3 | 1334 | Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 56:32 | +9:29 |
(Startad 22, Bröt 3, Diskad 1)
1 | 654 | Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 34:39 | ||
2 | 675 | Maiju Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 36:01 | +1:22 | |
3 | 659 | Sara Niva | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 37:06 | +2:27 | |
4 | 655 | Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | FIN | 37:20 | +2:41 | |
669 | Heini Rintanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 38:10 | +3:31 | ||
676 | Sonja Mellberg | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:45 | +4:06 | ||
7 | 672 | Emilia Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 38:59 | +4:20 | |
8 | 663 | Heidi Plit | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 40:24 | +5:45 | |
660 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 43:21 | +8:42 | ||
10 | 656 | Anni Kivilaakso | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 44:15 | +9:36 | |
670 | Sara Tuomaala | SK Uusi | FIN | 47:42 | +13:03 | ||
12 | 661 | Laura Kylmälä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 52:53 | +18:14 | |
13 | 658 | Iida Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 53:32 | +18:53 | |
14 | 671 | Roosa Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 53:59 | +19:20 | |
15 | 657 | Hilla Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 55:31 | +20:52 | |
16 | 668 | Iina Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 57:05 | +22:26 | |
17 | 664 | Emmi Hakomäki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 59:32 | +24:53 | |
18 | 674 | Johanna Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 59:43 | +25:04 | |
665 | Juliaana Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | ej startad | |||
673 | Tiina Mäntylä | Rastiketut | FIN | disk | |||
662 | Annika Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt | |||
666 | Emmi Oksanen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | bröt | |||
667 | Emmi Järvelä | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 42, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 959 | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:45 | ||
2 | 948 | Siiri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 33:33 | +1:48 | |
3 | 940 | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:36 | +2:51 | |
4 | 949 | Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 35:03 | +3:18 | |
5 | 958 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 35:35 | +3:50 | |
6 | 938 | Annika Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:34 | +4:49 | |
961 | Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:48 | +5:03 | ||
955 | Saara Saalo | SK Uusi | FIN | 40:23 | +8:38 | ||
9 | 951 | Fia Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 40:31 | +8:46 | |
10 | 935 | Lotta Sankelo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 40:53 | +9:08 | |
11 | 937 | Sanni Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 41:00 | +9:15 | |
936 | Helmi Koli | OK Trian | FIN | 41:37 | +9:52 | ||
925 | Matilda Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 41:37 | +9:52 | ||
14 | 964 | Kaisa Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 42:10 | +10:25 | |
15 | 943 | Emma Stenbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:01 | +11:16 | |
16 | 933 | Veera Haavisto | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 43:23 | +11:38 | |
17 | 960 | Ella Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 45:32 | +13:47 | |
18 | 956 | Mette Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:38 | +13:53 | |
19 | 941 | Anna Jasu | Rasti 88 | FIN | 46:15 | +14:30 | |
20 | 962 | Raita Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 46:27 | +14:42 | |
928 | Julia Himilä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 47:19 | +15:34 | ||
22 | 946 | Roosa Laine | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 48:20 | +16:35 | |
930 | Miina Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 48:48 | +17:03 | ||
24 | 939 | Anni Pohjalainen | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 49:37 | +17:52 | |
924 | Hanna Leppävuori | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:47 | +18:02 | ||
26 | 953 | Ida Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 51:44 | +19:59 | |
27 | 931 | Sanni Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:22 | +20:37 | |
28 | 932 | Melina Avelin | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 53:47 | +22:02 | |
952 | Jonna Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 54:02 | +22:17 | ||
30 | 944 | Hilda Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 54:03 | +22:18 | |
950 | Neea Kormu | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 54:26 | +22:41 | ||
32 | 934 | Jenna Leipijärvi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:08 | +24:23 | |
33 | 947 | Lotta Välkki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 56:26 | +24:41 | |
34 | 926 | Susanna Aho | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | FIN | 57:47 | +26:02 | |
927 | Jenni Lappi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 58:06 | +26:21 | ||
36 | 954 | Henriikka Tilli | Lynx | FIN | 59:22 | +27:37 | |
37 | 957 | Anni Mäntylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:48 | +30:03 | |
38 | 929 | Pia Calderara | Lynx | FIN | 1:06:11 | +34:26 | |
39 | 942 | Tuulia Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:06:22 | +34:37 | |
40 | 965 | Suvi Päkkilä | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 1:21:17 | +49:32 | |
945 | Jenna Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | disk | |||
963 | Anu Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 18, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 986 | Maria Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 26:00 | ||
2 | 971 | Melina Lahdenperä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 27:02 | +1:02 | |
3 | 981 | Ida Haapala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 28:02 | +2:02 | |
4 | 987 | Elisa Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:38 | +2:38 | |
5 | 976 | Hanne Hilo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 30:01 | +4:01 | |
6 | 972 | Heta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:44 | +5:44 | |
7 | 975 | Ekaterina Egorova | Russia | RUS | 32:43 | +6:43 | |
8 | 982 | Hanna Lindgren | IF Femman | FIN | 34:24 | +8:24 | |
9 | 979 | Heini Niva | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 34:57 | +8:57 | |
10 | 967 | Pinja Ylikangas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:48 | +10:48 | |
11 | 985 | Anna Goman | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 38:14 | +12:14 | |
12 | 980 | Anniina Taipale | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 38:18 | +12:18 | |
13 | 984 | Tia-Maria Tikkanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:13 | +14:13 | |
14 | 966 | Elena Brusova | Russia | RUS | 41:23 | +15:23 | |
15 | 973 | Emilia Laitinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 44:13 | +18:13 | |
16 | 970 | Salla Rönkkö | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 50:10 | +24:10 | |
17 | 969 | Aino Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:37 | +24:37 | |
18 | 983 | Elisa Kiiskinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 52:23 | +26:23 | |
968 | Elli Suntioinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ej startad | |||
974 | Milja Väätäjä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
977 | Jannica Lindahl | OK Trian | FIN | ej startad | |||
978 | Veera Laaksoviita | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 25, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1002 | Olli Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 26:03 | ||
2 | 1008 | Olli Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 27:26 | +1:23 | |
3 | 1015 | Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 27:32 | +1:29 | |
4 | 995 | Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 27:49 | +1:46 | |
5 | 993 | Kristian Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 28:37 | +2:34 | |
6 | 1005 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 29:10 | +3:07 | |
1010 | Otso Pajuoja | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 29:10 | +3:07 | ||
8 | 1003 | Kristian Boström | Lynx | FIN | 29:47 | +3:44 | |
9 | 1001 | Anton Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:39 | +5:36 | |
10 | 1011 | Casper Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 31:48 | +5:45 | |
11 | 997 | Tuomo Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 32:35 | +6:32 | |
12 | 989 | Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 32:42 | +6:39 | |
13 | 988 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 33:44 | +7:41 | |
14 | 992 | Voima Tuomasjukka | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 33:53 | +7:50 | |
15 | 1014 | Ilari Laakso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 34:55 | +8:52 | |
16 | 1009 | Leevi Röntynen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:13 | +9:10 | |
17 | 1012 | Joona Nolvi | Rastikarhut | FIN | 35:53 | +9:50 | |
18 | 994 | Juho Leiniö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:35 | +14:32 | |
19 | 1016 | Markus Sojakka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:09 | +18:06 | |
1013 | Oskari Jacobsson | SK Uusi | FIN | 44:39 | +18:36 | ||
999 | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 46:32 | +20:29 | ||
22 | 1007 | Jesse Metsälä | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:26 | +23:23 | |
23 | 990 | Lauri Hautaniemi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:38 | +25:35 | |
24 | 1006 | Lenni Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:03 | +30:00 | |
25 | 996 | Juuso Riiheläinen | OK77 | FIN | 1:01:41 | +35:38 | |
991 | Tommi Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ej startad | |||
998 | Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ej startad | |||
1000 | Tuomo Kalvas | SK Uusi | FIN | ej startad | |||
1004 | Eelis Johansson | OK Trian | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 34, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 1056 | Aarni Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 19:52 | ||
2 | 1078 | Topias Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:31 | +1:39 | |
3 | 1063 | Aapo Maasilta | Rastivarsat | FIN | 21:45 | +1:53 | |
4 | 1080 | Aleksi Välimaa | Rasti 88 | FIN | 23:28 | +3:36 | |
5 | 1052 | Konsta Raitanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 24:02 | +4:10 | |
6 | 1083 | Matias Mäenpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 24:07 | +4:15 | |
7 | 1055 | Jussi Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 24:37 | +4:45 | |
8 | 1076 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 25:09 | +5:17 | |
9 | 1053 | Oskari Penttinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 25:59 | +6:07 | |
10 | 1079 | Oliver Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 26:16 | +6:24 | |
11 | 1051 | Väinö Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:41 | +6:49 | |
12 | 1059 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 27:01 | +7:09 | |
13 | 1050 | Konsta Korhonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:16 | +7:24 | |
1070 | Severi Similä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 27:41 | +7:49 | ||
15 | 1068 | Riku Gröhn | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 28:14 | +8:22 | |
16 | 1061 | Oliver Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 28:52 | +9:00 | |
17 | 1064 | Kalle Huhta-Koivisto | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 29:26 | +9:34 | |
18 | 1069 | Lauri Nieminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 29:37 | +9:45 | |
19 | 1082 | Sampo Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 31:49 | +11:57 | |
20 | 1071 | Jyri Säyriö | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:05 | +13:13 | |
21 | 1072 | Jani Ahonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 33:29 | +13:37 | |
22 | 1062 | Aapo Kytömäki | SK Uusi | FIN | 33:30 | +13:38 | |
23 | 1067 | Otso Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 33:51 | +13:59 | |
24 | 1081 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 35:06 | +15:14 | |
25 | 1057 | Miska Kuusikko | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 36:52 | +17:00 | |
26 | 1054 | Juho Ylimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 39:23 | +19:31 | |
27 | 1066 | Heikki Kumara | Laihian Luja | FIN | 40:04 | +20:12 | |
28 | 1074 | Daniel Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 41:15 | +21:23 | |
29 | 1060 | Tapio Siikarla | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 44:52 | +25:00 | |
30 | 1073 | Jyry Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 46:29 | +26:37 | |
31 | 1075 | Aamos Laavainen | MS Parma | FIN | 47:13 | +27:21 | |
32 | 1058 | Aarni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 58:31 | +38:39 | |
1065 | Iikka Leiniö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1049 | Jerry Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | disk | |||
1077 | Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 23, Bröt 1, Diskad 2)
1 | 1119 | Leo Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 18:03 | ||
2 | 1129 | Aapo Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:09 | +6 | |
3 | 1124 | Emil Jacobsson | SK Uusi | FIN | 20:49 | +2:46 | |
4 | 1128 | Markus Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 20:53 | +2:50 | |
5 | 1130 | Tatu Aaltonen | Lynx | FIN | 22:10 | +4:07 | |
6 | 1123 | Aaro Koskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:53 | +4:50 | |
7 | 1116 | Rauli Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 24:00 | +5:57 | |
8 | 1118 | Joonas Paananen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:16 | +6:13 | |
1122 | Elias Lönnström | OK Trian | FIN | 25:03 | +7:00 | ||
10 | 1115 | Eetu Saastamoinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 25:34 | +7:31 | |
11 | 1127 | Aapo Jalonen | MS Parma | FIN | 25:35 | +7:32 | |
12 | 1117 | Andreas Kärkkäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 26:19 | +8:16 | |
13 | 1125 | Emil Koivula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:34 | +11:31 | |
1121 | Niklas Salonen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 32:31 | +14:28 | ||
15 | 1134 | Petr Volkov | Russia | RUS | 34:33 | +16:30 | |
16 | 1120 | Niclas Ekwik | Lynx | FIN | 36:23 | +18:20 | |
17 | 1136 | Jesse Mäki | Rasti 88 | FIN | 38:32 | +20:29 | |
18 | 1126 | Joonatan Vuorensola | Lynx | FIN | 41:45 | +23:42 | |
1137 | Eetu Korhonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 42:16 | +24:13 | ||
1132 | Totte Välkki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:02:19 | +44:16 | ||
1131 | Luukas Karelo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | disk | |||
1135 | Verneri Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | disk | |||
1133 | Eetu Tujunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 34, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 1182 | Anton Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 15:17 | ||
2 | 1199 | Milo Konttila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 16:00 | +43 | |
3 | 1209 | Lauri Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:34 | +1:17 | |
4 | 1192 | Anton Packalén | Lynx | FIN | 17:59 | +2:42 | |
5 | 1215 | Elias Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 18:44 | +3:27 | |
6 | 1201 | Joonas Meuronen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:03 | +3:46 | |
7 | 1190 | Aapo Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:23 | +4:06 | |
8 | 1198 | Markus Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 19:29 | +4:12 | |
9 | 1188 | Kaapo Lehtonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 19:44 | +4:27 | |
10 | 1194 | Hannes Nikkinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 21:44 | +6:27 | |
11 | 1205 | Vilho Malmberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:32 | +7:15 | |
12 | 1196 | Kasper Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 24:03 | +8:46 | |
13 | 1186 | Oliver Udell | Solf IK | FIN | 24:06 | +8:49 | |
14 | 1212 | Lenni Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:46 | +9:29 | |
15 | 1210 | Juho Noponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 25:42 | +10:25 | |
16 | 1187 | Niko Toivonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 25:44 | +10:27 | |
17 | 1207 | Tuukka Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 25:47 | +10:30 | |
18 | 1185 | Ville Hiirsalmi | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 26:13 | +10:56 | |
19 | 1216 | Juuso Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 26:17 | +11:00 | |
20 | 1208 | Juho Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 26:49 | +11:32 | |
21 | 1213 | Kalle Ojala | Koovee | FIN | 26:55 | +11:38 | |
22 | 1214 | Lukas Teuri | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 28:10 | +12:53 | |
23 | 1204 | Aleksi Ojala | Koovee | FIN | 29:46 | +14:29 | |
24 | 1200 | Tyko Suomi | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 31:24 | +16:07 | |
25 | 1184 | Alex Fagerlund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 31:38 | +16:21 | |
1197 | Antti Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 34:41 | +19:24 | ||
27 | 1191 | Oskari Hakala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 35:09 | +19:52 | |
28 | 1195 | Pyry Vaho | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:12 | +19:55 | |
29 | 1206 | Petr Minkin | Russia | RUS | 35:30 | +20:13 | |
30 | 1193 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 39:11 | +23:54 | |
1202 | Axel Vainoniemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 39:41 | +24:24 | ||
32 | 1203 | Onni Falkstedt | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 47:38 | +32:21 | |
33 | 1183 | Hugo Nylund | Lynx | FIN | 50:30 | +35:13 | |
1181 | Juho Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1189 | Elias Schüle | Koovee | FIN | ej startad | |||
1211 | Veeti Akkanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | disk |
(Startad 14, Bröt 1, Diskad 2)
1 | 1173 | Atte Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:06 | ||
2 | 1172 | Onni Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:41 | +1:35 | |
3 | 1168 | Miki Vuorinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:26 | +2:20 | |
4 | 1161 | Esko Kytömäki | SK Uusi | FIN | 16:27 | +2:21 | |
5 | 1169 | Oskari Pohjalainen | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 23:17 | +9:11 | |
6 | 1163 | Aaron Ketolainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:40 | +10:34 | |
7 | 1160 | Luukas Hyvärinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 24:52 | +10:46 | |
8 | 1164 | Felix Ruohonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:17 | +15:11 | |
9 | 1166 | Oscar Rantala | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 29:41 | +15:35 | |
1171 | Juho Aronen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 49:26 | +35:20 | ||
11 | 1170 | Vilppu Vihavainen | Lynx | FIN | 1:44:02 | +1:29:56 | |
1165 | Eino Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | disk | |||
1167 | Joonas Sarkkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | disk | |||
1162 | Alvan Laavainen | MS Parma | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 1256 | Juho Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:02 | ||
2 | 1252 | Tuomas Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 16:35 | +3:33 | |
3 | 1253 | Mikael Saranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:26 | +6:24 | |
4 | 1257 | Karri Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 20:21 | +7:19 | |
5 | 1255 | Eemeli Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 24:44 | +11:42 | |
6 | 1251 | Eliel Lintula | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 24:47 | +11:45 | |
1254 | Otso Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | disk |
(Startad 24, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1281 | Lauri Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 12:35 | ||
2 | 1263 | Tommi Sivill | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:17 | +42 | |
1268 | Oliver Hellstedt | Lynx | FIN | 13:17 | +42 | ||
4 | 1280 | Onni Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:39 | +1:04 | |
5 | 1286 | Henrik Juntunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:01 | +2:26 | |
6 | 1278 | Väinö Länsiluoto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:11 | +2:36 | |
7 | 1264 | Aapo Lintunen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:25 | +4:50 | |
8 | 1269 | Nooa Rantala | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 17:50 | +5:15 | |
9 | 1285 | Atte Löfbacka | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 18:54 | +6:19 | |
10 | 1266 | Eino Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:57 | +6:22 | |
11 | 1287 | Teemu Pirinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 20:59 | +8:24 | |
12 | 1283 | Tuomas Vuorensola | Lynx | FIN | 21:11 | +8:36 | |
13 | 1274 | Sebastian Grankull | IK Kronan | FIN | 21:23 | +8:48 | |
14 | 1279 | Aleksi Kallio | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 21:27 | +8:52 | |
15 | 1276 | Leevi Söyrilä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 22:30 | +9:55 | |
16 | 1273 | Olli Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 22:39 | +10:04 | |
17 | 1265 | Reima Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 23:06 | +10:31 | |
18 | 1282 | Viggo Fagerlund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 24:11 | +11:36 | |
19 | 1270 | Eero Siivonen | Koovee | FIN | 24:25 | +11:50 | |
1275 | Elmo Lintunen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:16 | +13:41 | ||
21 | 1267 | Oiva Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 27:41 | +15:06 | |
22 | 1277 | Sebastian Backman | OK77 | FIN | 28:59 | +16:24 | |
23 | 1271 | Eetu Sarkkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 30:20 | +17:45 | |
24 | 1272 | Otto Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 31:43 | +19:08 | |
1284 | Oskar Salo | OK Trian | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 30, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1042 | Villa Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 27:47 | ||
2 | 1039 | Wilma Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 28:16 | +29 | |
3 | 1035 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 28:20 | +33 | |
4 | 1033 | Venla Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 28:47 | +1:00 | |
1047 | Sofia Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 28:52 | +1:05 | ||
6 | 1038 | Sini Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 29:15 | +1:28 | |
7 | 1031 | Anni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 29:24 | +1:37 | |
8 | 1024 | Venla Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:34 | +2:47 | |
9 | 1023 | Inka Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 32:00 | +4:13 | |
10 | 1032 | Matilda Latvala | SK Uusi | FIN | 32:08 | +4:21 | |
11 | 1029 | Saara Tuomisto | MS Parma | FIN | 33:37 | +5:50 | |
12 | 1020 | Venla Liukka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 35:11 | +7:24 | |
13 | 1040 | Kaisa Mäntylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:27 | +7:40 | |
14 | 1030 | Elsa Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 36:02 | +8:15 | |
15 | 1019 | Alina Siivonen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 36:22 | +8:35 | |
1034 | Oona Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:20 | +9:33 | ||
17 | 1037 | Emma Katajamäki | MS Parma | FIN | 38:03 | +10:16 | |
1036 | Essi Lappi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 38:25 | +10:38 | ||
19 | 1048 | Maria Hoskari | Rastiketut | FIN | 38:56 | +11:09 | |
20 | 1044 | Vilja Ketolainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:56 | +12:09 | |
1017 | Sanni Mäkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:18 | +13:31 | ||
1022 | Outi Savisaari | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 41:34 | +13:47 | ||
23 | 1043 | Emmi Pohjalainen | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 42:05 | +14:18 | |
24 | 1046 | Riina Riikola | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 44:22 | +16:35 | |
1027 | Nea Pääkkönen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 44:22 | +16:35 | ||
26 | 1028 | Emma Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 45:30 | +17:43 | |
27 | 1041 | Maria Hyörtti | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 46:10 | +18:23 | |
1026 | Emma Sankelo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:01:18 | +33:31 | ||
29 | 1021 | Jenni Marttinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:05:38 | +37:51 | |
30 | 1025 | Iina Loukusa | Iisu | FIN | 1:17:55 | +50:08 | |
1018 | Pauliina Tilli | Lynx | FIN | ej startad | |||
1045 | Anni Aho | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 32, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)
1 | 1102 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 21:50 | ||
2 | 1084 | Pihla Häkkinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 23:11 | +1:21 | |
3 | 1109 | Salla Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 23:26 | +1:36 | |
4 | 1090 | Suvi Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 24:31 | +2:41 | |
5 | 1096 | Ilona Tikkakoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 25:03 | +3:13 | |
6 | 1088 | Essi Hölsö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 25:17 | +3:27 | |
7 | 1108 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 25:27 | +3:37 | |
8 | 1112 | Elsa Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 25:30 | +3:40 | |
9 | 1113 | Maiju Lehtonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 26:42 | +4:52 | |
10 | 1091 | Juulia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:07 | +5:17 | |
11 | 1106 | Henna Rantala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:36 | +5:46 | |
12 | 1092 | Maija Goman | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 29:13 | +7:23 | |
13 | 1095 | Lilia Karttunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 29:18 | +7:28 | |
14 | 1114 | Veera Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:28 | +7:38 | |
15 | 1110 | Katarina Sallila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:30 | +7:40 | |
16 | 1097 | Emilia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:15 | +8:25 | |
17 | 1094 | Minja Nietula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:19 | +9:29 | |
18 | 1093 | Jenny Ojala | Koovee | FIN | 33:55 | +12:05 | |
19 | 1104 | Elli Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:09 | +12:19 | |
1089 | Marikki Juntunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 35:19 | +13:29 | ||
21 | 1105 | Julia Suopajärvi | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 36:51 | +15:01 | |
1099 | Jutta Koivunen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 37:20 | +15:30 | ||
23 | 1098 | Vilja Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 37:34 | +15:44 | |
24 | 1103 | Anni Loukusa | Iisu | FIN | 39:27 | +17:37 | |
25 | 1085 | Ida Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 39:32 | +17:42 | |
26 | 1087 | Venla Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 41:17 | +19:27 | |
27 | 1086 | Mia-Emilia Tikkanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:05 | +22:15 | |
28 | 1100 | Piitu Metsälä | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:13 | +35:23 | |
29 | 1111 | Heidi Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:00:20 | +38:30 | |
30 | 1107 | Venla Imberg | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:22 | +46:32 | |
1101 | Vilma Wahlsten | Paimion Rasti | FIN | bröt | |||
1336 | Peppi Vuorela | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 22, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1152 | Liisa Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 21:14 | ||
2 | 1155 | Lotte-Line Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 21:52 | +38 | |
3 | 1149 | Elisa Pirilä | MS Parma | FIN | 23:00 | +1:46 | |
4 | 1143 | Jaana Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 23:34 | +2:20 | |
5 | 1147 | Merianna Rantakokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:39 | +2:25 | |
6 | 1144 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 23:49 | +2:35 | |
7 | 1153 | Siiri Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 25:29 | +4:15 | |
8 | 1157 | Vilma Huhtala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:31 | +4:17 | |
1159 | Iris Hosio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 27:32 | +6:18 | ||
10 | 1138 | Fanni Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 27:55 | +6:41 | |
11 | 1150 | Wilhelmina Backman | OK77 | FIN | 28:42 | +7:28 | |
12 | 1151 | Ella Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:49 | +7:35 | |
13 | 1139 | Kerttu Tuomisto | MS Parma | FIN | 29:16 | +8:02 | |
14 | 1156 | Liisa Turkkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 33:46 | +12:32 | |
15 | 1140 | Doris Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:24 | +18:10 | |
16 | 1158 | Anni Rajala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:43 | +18:29 | |
17 | 1146 | Linnea Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 41:22 | +20:08 | |
18 | 1145 | Ulla-Riina Mäntylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:21 | +22:07 | |
19 | 1141 | Sofia Slotte | OK77 | FIN | 47:03 | +25:49 | |
20 | 1154 | Monique Westerberg | OK Raseborg | FIN | 51:46 | +30:32 | |
21 | 1148 | Siiri Lindroth | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 54:43 | +33:29 | |
22 | 1142 | Ilona Jaatinen | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 1:12:06 | +50:52 |
(Startad 33, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1247 | Eeva-Liina Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 14:03 | ||
2 | 1232 | Ronja Gröhn | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 16:37 | +2:34 | |
3 | 1245 | Roosa Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 17:31 | +3:28 | |
4 | 1231 | Vieno Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:49 | +3:46 | |
5 | 1248 | Nelli Aaltonen | Lynx | FIN | 19:14 | +5:11 | |
6 | 1244 | Elina Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:40 | +5:37 | |
7 | 1233 | Siiri Alakoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 20:11 | +6:08 | |
8 | 1229 | Sissi Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 20:17 | +6:14 | |
1228 | Aino Kankaanpää | Laihian Luja | FIN | 20:49 | +6:46 | ||
10 | 1249 | Nadja Rehberger | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:12 | +9:09 | |
1237 | Reetta Nieminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 23:12 | +9:09 | ||
12 | 1238 | Venny Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 23:25 | +9:22 | |
13 | 1227 | Minea Anttila | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 23:55 | +9:52 | |
14 | 1242 | Selina Similä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 23:56 | +9:53 | |
15 | 1218 | Ulrika Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 24:17 | +10:14 | |
16 | 1246 | Anni Rintanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 24:59 | +10:56 | |
17 | 1239 | Jutta Ahonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 25:11 | +11:08 | |
18 | 1235 | Silva Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 26:23 | +12:20 | |
1240 | Kerttu Haapamäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 27:02 | +12:59 | ||
1236 | Mai Hemmi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 27:41 | +13:38 | ||
21 | 1226 | Saana Nikkinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 28:00 | +13:57 | |
22 | 1225 | Elsa Hasu | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 28:33 | +14:30 | |
23 | 1220 | Ruusu Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:51 | +14:48 | |
1243 | Olivia Karelo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 29:28 | +15:25 | ||
25 | 1223 | Juulia Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 30:11 | +16:08 | |
26 | 1217 | Amalia Linden | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:21 | +16:18 | |
1234 | Inka Kyllästinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 31:38 | +17:35 | ||
28 | 1222 | Venla Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 32:01 | +17:58 | |
29 | 1224 | Senni Ruuskanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 32:41 | +18:38 | |
30 | 1250 | Aino Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 37:22 | +23:19 | |
31 | 1221 | Sanni Hoskari | Rastiketut | FIN | 38:46 | +24:43 | |
32 | 1241 | Viliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 40:11 | +26:08 | |
33 | 1219 | Kia Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 42:44 | +28:41 | |
1230 | Emmi Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1177 | Hertta Juntunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:00 | ||
2 | 1180 | Emma Elovaara | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 16:02 | +1:02 | |
3 | 1176 | Lauriina Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 18:23 | +3:23 | |
4 | 1175 | Ilona Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 20:20 | +5:20 | |
5 | 1174 | Alexandra Backman | OK77 | FIN | 22:12 | +7:12 | |
6 | 1179 | Outi Kankkunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:35 | +7:35 | |
1178 | Alisa Emaldynova | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1260 | Eevi Hasu | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 17:48 | ||
2 | 1258 | Martta Lehtinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 23:46 | +5:58 | |
3 | 1262 | Miina Lehtinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 25:24 | +7:36 | |
1259 | Venla Lintunen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:47 | +7:59 |
(Startad 20, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1298 | Vilja Lehtonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 16:14 | ||
2 | 1292 | Frida Fagerlund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 16:23 | +9 | |
3 | 1297 | Lotta Packalén | Lynx | FIN | 17:20 | +1:06 | |
1295 | Venla Teuri | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 20:20 | +4:06 | ||
1289 | Selma Lindén | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:21 | +4:07 | ||
6 | 1293 | Lotta Huhtala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:12 | +4:58 | |
7 | 1303 | Miia Pötry | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 22:26 | +6:12 | |
8 | 1290 | Viivi Fagerudd | IF Brahe | FIN | 22:33 | +6:19 | |
9 | 1306 | Ida Koivula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:37 | +6:23 | |
10 | 1305 | Sofia Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 23:05 | +6:51 | |
11 | 1288 | Pilvi Kemppainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 25:12 | +8:58 | |
1296 | Siru Lindroth | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 25:35 | +9:21 | ||
13 | 1304 | Matilda Kleimola | Rasti 88 | FIN | 26:40 | +10:26 | |
14 | 1291 | Minttu Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 27:04 | +10:50 | |
15 | 1294 | Anna Hakala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 27:44 | +11:30 | |
16 | 1301 | Uma Lehtonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 27:50 | +11:36 | |
17 | 1300 | Elsa Nurmiainen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 29:40 | +13:26 | |
18 | 1302 | Katri Koskela | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 30:05 | +13:51 | |
19 | 1299 | Tiuku Suomi | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 31:32 | +15:18 | |
1261 | Anna Tujunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:18 | +25:04 |